Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SK König Plauen SK Weilheim
4 FM 2306 GER Michael Kuraszkiewicz 0 : 1 Oliver Lehner AUT 2412 IM 3
6 FM 2286 GER Gunter Sandner ½ : ½ Bernhard Bayer GER 2403 IM 4
7 FM 2266 GER Carlo Kunze ½ : ½ Franz Guttenthaler GER 2317 FM 5
9 FM 2236 GER Roland Pfretzschner ½ : ½ Ludwig Deglmann GER 2275 FM 7
10 2193 GER Matthias Hörr 1 : 0 Georg Fuchs AUT 2209 FM 12
11 2176 GER Daniel Zähringer ½ : ½ Robert Wiesinger AUT 2227 13
12 2007 GER Simon Burian 0 : 1 Walid Shahin GER 2106 14
13 2054 GER Niklas Linnert ½ : ½ Moriz Binder AUT 2232 15
 
Erfurter SK 6 2 SC Garching
2 GM 2548 HUN Oliver Mihok 1 : 0 Max Hess GER 2307 FM 4
3 IM 2445 GER Franz Bräuer 1 : 0 Christoph Renner GER 2325 IM 5
5 GM 2450 GER Peter Enders 1 : 0 Christian Köpke GER 2337 IM 6
6 GM 2447 CZE Petr Haba 1 : 0 Claus Pitschka GER 2185 FM 8
8 IM 2385 GER Matthias Müller ½ : ½ Alexander Dehlinger GER 2281 10
11 IM 2354 GER Bernd Vökler ½ : ½ Volker Seifert GER 2300 FM 11
14 IM 2354 GER Thomas Casper ½ : ½ Thorsten Schmitz GER 2291 FM 13
16 FM 2311 RUS Nikita Myshkin ½ : ½ Benjamin Rücker GER 2238 14
 
Nickelhütte Aue FC Bayern München
2 GM 2598 HUN Gabor Papp ½ : ½ Nicolas Georgiadis SUI 2526 GM 1
3 GM 2552 HUN Gergely Antal ½ : ½ Klaus Bischoff GER 2511 GM 4
4 GM 2439 LAT Viesturs Meijers 1 : 0 Michael Fedorovsky GER 2442 IM 6
5 GM 2452 GER Roman Slobodjan ½ : ½ Linus Johansson SWE 2480 IM 7
7 IM 2399 GER Gunter Spieß 0 : 1 Alexander Zajogin BLR 2426 9
9 IM 2367 GER Hannes Langrock ½ : ½ Philip Lindgren SWE 2378 IM 10
10 FM 2349 GER Sebastian Eichner 1 : 0 Martin Lokander SWE 2427 IM 13
11 IM 2280 GER Cliff Wichmann ½ : ½ Peter Meister GER 2369 IM 15
 
TSV Bindlach Aktionär Münchner SC 1836
1 IM 2514 CZE Tadeas Kriebel 0 : 1 Gawain C B Jones ENG 2698 GM 1
2 GM 2463 CZE Martin Petr 0 : 1 Seyed Mohammad Amin Tabatabaei IRI 2612 GM 2
3 IM 2326 CZE Pavel Cech ½ : ½ Jon S Speelman ENG 2509 GM 4
4 IM 2312 IRL Gavin Wall 0 : 1 Gert Schnider AUT 2433 IM 6
5 2359 GER Jan Krensing 0 : 1 Georg Fröwis AUT 2438 IM 7
7 FM 2258 SVK Imre Kukel 0 : 1 Maximilian Berchtenbreiter GER 2459 IM 8
10 FM 2157 GER Gerald Löw ½ : ½ Milos Lapcevic SRB 2386 IM 9
12 2183 GER Johannes Pfadenhauer ½ : ½ Olga Babiy UKR 2289 WGM 10

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FC Bayern München 8 13 42 174½
2. Münchner SC 1836 8 13 39 188½
3. Nickelhütte Aue 8 13 36 159½
4. Erfurter SK 8 10 36½ 175
5. SC Garching 8 9 32 144½
6. SC NT Nürnberg 8 6 31 140
7. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 8 6 28 126
8. SK Passau 8 6 28 115½
9. SK Weilheim 8 4 27 131
10. SK König Plauen 8 0 20½   85½