Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

OSG Baden Baden II FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
4 Gozzoli, Yannick ½ : ½ Kunin, Vitaly 1
6 Bellahcene, Bilel ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
7 Riff, Jean-Noel 1 : 0 Legde, Georg 4
8 Burri, Quentin 1 : 0 Beck, Daniel 6
9 Schmaltz, Roland ½ : ½ Boehmer, Christian 7
10 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 1 : 0 Klings, Peter 8
11 Mutschnik, Illya 1 : 0 Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. 11
13 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 1 : 0 Wrede, Michael, Dr. 12
 
SC Emmendingen 2 6 SC Viernheim
3 Rausis, Igors, Dr. ½ : ½ Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar 1
4 Hera, Imre ½ : ½ Malakhov, Vladimir 2
5 Baklan, Vladimir 0 : 1 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy 3
7 Korpa, Bence 0 : 1 Amin, Bassem, Dr. 4
8 Sokolov, Andrei ½ : ½ Kovalenko, Igor 6
9 Cvitan, Ognjen 0 : 1 Anton Guijarro, David 7
10 Miezis, Normunds 0 : 1 Fedorchuk, Sergey 8
11 Lodici, Lorenzo ½ : ½ Maze, Sebastien 9
 
SC Eppingen SC Untergrombach
1 Acs, Peter ½ : ½ Velten, Paul 2
3 Noe, Christopher 1 : 0 Fuchs, Heinz 7
4 Mesaros, Florian 1 : 0 Sieglen, Joachim, Dr. 8
5 Medvegy, Zoltan 1 : 0 Schneider, Bernd 9
6 Guliyev, Namig 1 : 0 Cofman, Veaceslav 10
9 Hacker, Jonas ½ : ½ Florea, Dan 12
11 Bilchinski, Anton 1 : 0 Doll, Stefan 13
12 Gibicar, Danijel ½ : ½ Doll, Alexander 14
 
SC Böblingen SC Heusenstamm
1 Gaehwiler, Gabriel 0 : 1 Sadzikowski, Daniel 1
3 Kuklin, Valentin ½ : ½ Wieczorek, Oskar 3
5 Ortmann, David 0 : 1 Klekowski, Maciej 7
6 Tran, Thanh Kien 0 : 1 Weichhold, Pawel 9
7 Schuh, Karsten 0 : 1 Barski, Radoslaw 10
8 Bauer, Peter 0 : 1 Klundt, Klaus 12
9 Bathray, Johannes ½ : ½ Solonar, Stefan 13
10 Schwab, Matthias ½ : ½ Voropaev, Gleb 14
 
TSV Schönaich SV Griesheim
3 Martinovic, Sasa ½ : ½ Georgiadis, Nicolas 1
4 Saric, Ante ½ : ½ Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 2
5 Hirneise, Tobias 0 : 1 Tazbir, Marcin 4
7 Volke, Karsten ½ : ½ Walter, Stefan 6
9 Hirneise, Jens ½ : ½ Baskin, Robert 7
11 Menezes, Christoph 1 : 0 Spitzl, Vinzent 9
14 Reck, Moritz ½ : ½ Koehler, Ronald 12
16 Kuebler, Marcus 0 : 1 de Visser, Leon 15

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Viernheim 9 16 54 237
2. SC Emmendingen 9 16 51 225½
3. SC Heusenstamm 9 13 42 176½
4. OSG Baden Baden II 9 11 40½ 188
5. SV Griesheim 9 10 36½ 156½
6. TSV Schönaich 9 10 34 171
7. SC Eppingen 9 7 34 151½
8. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 9 4 25½ 123½
9. SC Untergrombach 9 2 22½ 104½
10. SC Böblingen 9 1 20   86