Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SV Jedesheim 6 2 SV Griesheim
1 IM Jaroslaw Krassowizkij 1 : 0 GM Miroslaw Grabarczyk 1
3 GM Dejan Pikula ½ : ½ IM Lukasz Jarmula 2
5 IM Vladimir Lukovic ½ : ½ GM Marcin Tazbir 4
8 FM Dmitriy Anistratov ½ : ½ IM Robert Baskin 6
9 FM Sergey Trussevich 1 : 0 FM Vinzent Spitzl 7
13 FM Ulrich Römer 1 : 0 IM Bogdan Grabarczyk 10
15 Dr. Achim Engelhart ½ : ½ Ronald Köhler 11
17 Patrick Bossinger 1 : 0 Leon de Visser 13
 
TSV Schönaich SC Heusenstamm
2 GM Sasa Martinovic ½ : ½ GM Daniel Sadzikowski 1
3 IM Jadranko Plenca ½ : ½ GM Jan Krejci 2
6 IM Karsten Volke ½ : ½ GM Hagen Poetsch 3
7 IM Tobias Hirneise ½ : ½ GM Tomas Polak 4
8 FM Jens Hirneise 0 : 1 IM Oskar Wieczorek 5
9 IM Christoph Menezes ½ : ½ IM Maciej Klekowski 6
10 Philipp Wenninger ½ : ½ IM Radoslaw Barski 7
16 Moritz Reck ½ : ½ IM Pawel Weichhold 8
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3 5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
1 GM Alexandre Danin 0 : 1 GM Nijat Abasov 2
2 GM Vitaly Kunin 1 : 0 GM Antonios Pavlidis 3
3 GM Sergey Galdunts 0 : 1 GM Dr. Luca Shytaj 7
4 FM Peter Dittmar ½ : ½ IM Miklos Nemeth 9
5 FM Georg Legde ½ : ½ GM Adam Horvath 10
6 FM Sebastien Peter ½ : ½ IM Gabor Kovacs 11
8 CM Christian Böhmer 0 : 1 FM Denis Mager 14
9 Heiko Felgendreher ½ : ½ Enrico Krämer 15
 
OSG Baden-Baden II SC Eppingen
2 GM Benjamin Gledura ½ : ½ IM Christopher Noe 2
4 GM Yannick Gozzoli 1 : 0 GM Zoltan Medvegy 5
5 IM Julian Martin 0 : 1 GM Namig Guliyev 6
6 GM Stelios Halkias 1 : 0 GM Robert Ruck 7
7 GM Jean-Noel Riff ½ : ½ FM Anton Bilchinski 9
8 GM Bilel Bellahcene 1 : 0 FM Jonas Hacker 10
10 GM Roland Schmaltz 1 : 0 FM Danijel Gibicar 12
11 IM Illya Mutschnik ½ : ½ Emran Hamid 13
 
SC Emmendingen 5 3 SF Bad Mergentheim
3 GM Dr. Igors Rausis 1 : 0 IM Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo 1
5 GM Vladimir Baklan ½ : ½ GM Aleksandr Karpatchev 2
6 GM Kirill Shevchenko ½ : ½ GM Vyacheslav Ikonnikov 3
7 GM Bence Korpa ½ : ½ IM Valeriy Kazakovskiy 4
8 GM Andrei Sokolov ½ : ½ IM Alexander Gasthofer 6
9 GM Ognjen Cvitan ½ : ½ GM Mikail Ivanov 7
12 IM Quentin Burri 1 : 0 Bernd Reinhardt 8
13 IM Christian Maier ½ : ½ Dr. Willi Groß 10

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Heusenstamm 2 4 11½ 49
2. OSG Baden-Baden II 2 4 11½ 47½
3. SC Emmendingen 2 4 11 51½
4. TSV Schönaich 2 2   8 38½
5. SV Jedesheim 2 2   7 33
6. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2   5 22½
7. SV Griesheim 2 0   5½ 23½
8. SF Bad Mergentheim 2 0   5 25
9. SC Eppingen 2 0   4½ 20
10. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 1 0   3 13½