Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 5. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Heusenstamm 0 8 TSV Schönaich
1 GM 2595 CZE Peter Michalik : + Marin Bosiocic CRO 2648 GM 1
2 GM 2557 CZE Jan Krejci : + Jaroslaw Krassowizkij GER 2462 IM 2
3 GM 2501 POL Daniel Sadzikowski : + Christoph Menezes AUT 2388 IM 6
4 GM 2548 CZE Tomas Polak : + Miloje Ratkovic SRB 2456 FM 7
5 GM 2490 POL Oskar Wieczorek : + Milovan Ratkovic SRB 2435 IM 8
6 GM 2524 GER Hagen Poetsch : + Philipp Wenninger GER 2366 9
7 IM 2515 POL Maciej Klekowski : + Gerhard Lorscheid GER 2218 FM 12
8 IM 2439 POL Radoslaw Barski : + Nils Richter GER 2257 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV 1920 Hofheim 5 3 Stuttgarter SF
1 GM 2588 UKR Vitaliy Bernadskiy 1 : 0 Ivan Schitco MDA 2467 IM 1
2 GM 2566 UKR Andrey Sumets 0 : 1 Andrei Macovei MDA 2457 IM 2
5 GM 2406 GER Gennadi Ginsburg 1 : 0 Igor Neyman GER 2330 FM 5
6 GM 2439 GER Mathias Womacka ½ : ½ Andreas Strunski GER 2329 IM 6
7 GM 2471 UKR Vladimir Gurevich 1 : 0 Volodymyr Vyval UKR 2237 8
8 IM 2401 GEO Davit Lobzhanidze 0 : 1 Christian Beyer GER 2282 FM 9
10 IM 2361 GER Arno Zude ½ : ½ Rolf Fritsch GER 2158 14
13 FM 2322 GER Patrick Burkart 1 : 0 Claus Seyfried GER 2114 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden II 7 1 SF Neuberg
2 GM 2604 FRA Yannick Gozzoli 1 : 0 Nikolas Lubbe GER 2445 IM 1
4 IM 2505 GER Matthias Dann 1 : 0 Melanie Lubbe GER 2281 WGM 2
5 GM 2536 ALG Bilel Bellahcene 1 : 0 Ahmad Siar Wahedi GER 2265 FM 3
7 GM 2504 FRA Jean-Noel Riff 1 : 0 Hendrik Schaffer GER 2259 5
8 IM 2389 GER Julian Martin 1 : 0 Dr. Klaus-Jürgen Lutz GER 2231 FM 7
10 GM 2447 GER Roland Schmaltz 0 : 1 Mark Sergin GER 2207 8
11 IM 2385 GER Illya Mutschnik 1 : 0 Richard Bethke GER 2317 FM 9
14 IM 2446 GER Dennis Kaczmarczyk 1 : 0 Robert Bethke GER 2050 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Emmendingen 7 1 SV Worms 1878
2 GM 2625 FRA Christian Bauer ½ : ½ Dennis Nasshan GER 2307 FM 1
4 GM 2589 UKR Vladimir Baklan ½ : ½ Pascal Karsay GER 2290 FM 2
5 GM 2617 HUN Imre Héra 1 : 0 Daniel Helbig GER 2232 3
6 GM 2553 UKR Kirill Shevchenko 1 : 0 Johannes Feldmann GER 2196 6
7 GM 2539 HUN Bence Korpa 1 : 0 Roland Ollenberger GER 2254 FM 9
8 GM 2490 FRA Andrei Sokolov 1 : 0 Steffen Schluchter GER 2114 10
11 IM 2477 ITA Lorenzo Lodici 1 : 0 Mike Martin GER 2150 11
16 FM 2186 GER Christof Herbrechtsmeier 1 : 0 David Musiolik GER 2124 12

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TSV Schönaich 5 6 24½ 109
2. OSG Baden-Baden II 3 6 19   83
3. SC Eppingen 4 6 17½   77
4. SC Heusenstamm 4 6 17   72½
5. Stuttgarter SF 5 4 18½   81½
6. SV 1947 Walldorf 4 4 17½   89
7. SC Emmendingen 3 4 16   74
8. SV 1920 Hofheim 4 4 16   72½
9. SF Neuberg 5 2 12½   52
10. SV Worms 1878 5 0   9½   45½