Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 1 7 SC Emmendingen
1 Kunin, Vitaly ½ : ½ Rausis, Igors, Dr. 3
2 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Hera, Imre 4
4 Legde, Georg 0 : 1 Baklan, Vladimir 5
5 Peter, Sebastien 0 : 1 Korpa, Bence 7
6 Beck, Daniel 0 : 1 Sokolov, Andrei 8
7 Boehmer, Christian 0 : 1 Cvitan, Ognjen 9
8 Klings, Peter 0 : 1 Miezis, Normunds 10
14 Schoebel-Kroehn, Lucas 0 : 1 Lodici, Lorenzo 11
 
SC Viernheim 7 1 OSG Baden Baden II
1 Mamedyarov, Shakhriyar ½ : ½ Gozzoli, Yannick 4
2 Malakhov, Vladimir 1 : 0 Bellahcene, Bilel 6
3 Kryvoruchko, Yuriy 1 : 0 Riff, Jean-Noel 7
4 Amin, Bassem, Dr. 1 : 0 Burri, Quentin 8
6 Kovalenko, Igor 1 : 0 Schmaltz, Roland 9
7 Anton Guijarro, David ½ : ½ Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 10
8 Fedorchuk, Sergey 1 : 0 Mutschnik, Illya 11
9 Maze, Sebastien 1 : 0 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 13
 
SC Heusenstamm 4 4 TSV Schönaich
3 Wieczorek, Oskar 0 : 1 Martinovic, Sasa 3
4 Poetsch, Hagen ½ : ½ Saric, Ante 4
7 Klekowski, Maciej 0 : 1 Hirneise, Tobias 5
9 Weichhold, Pawel 1 : 0 Hirneise, Jens 9
10 Barski, Radoslaw ½ : ½ Menezes, Christoph 11
13 Solonar, Stefan 1 : 0 Reck, Moritz 14
14 Voropaev, Gleb ½ : ½ Steinhart, Christoph 15
15 von Rahden, Arvid ½ : ½ Kuebler, Marcus 16
 
SV Griesheim SC Böblingen
1 Georgiadis, Nicolas ½ : ½ Gaehwiler, Gabriel 1
2 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 0 : 1 Kuklin, Valentin 3
4 Tazbir, Marcin ½ : ½ Ortmann, David 5
6 Walter, Stefan 1 : 0 Tran, Thanh Kien 6
7 Baskin, Robert ½ : ½ Schuh, Karsten 7
9 Spitzl, Vinzent ½ : ½ Bauer, Peter 8
12 Koehler, Ronald ½ : ½ Bathray, Johannes 9
13 Nothnagel, Marian Can 1 : 0 Schwab, Matthias 10

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Emmendingen 8 16 49 215½
2. SC Viernheim 8 14 48 211
3. SC Heusenstamm 8 11 35½ 145½
4. TSV Schönaich 8 10 30½ 155
5. OSG Baden Baden II 8 9 34 161½
6. SV Griesheim 8 8 32 136½
7. SC Eppingen 8 5 27½ 121½
8. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 8 4 24 114
9. SC Untergrombach 8 2 21   98½
10. SC Böblingen 8 1 18½   81