Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SC Hansa Dortmund TSV Schott Mainz
5 IM 2377 GER Dr. Christian Scholz ½ : ½ Eric Lobron GER 2507 GM 1
7 FM 2242 GER Hans Werner Ackermann 0 : 1 Slavko Cicak SWE 2485 GM 4
8 FM 2364 GER Ralf Kotter ½ : ½ Michael Schenderowitsch GER 2330 FM 6
9 IM 2337 GER Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka 1 : 0 Andre Lisanti GER 2207 FM 11
10 2185 GER Jannik Sundorf 0 : 1 Harry Gohil GER 2235 FM 12
14 2065 GER Walter Linker ½ : ½ Marco Müller GER 2222 14
15 2099 GER Wolfgang Burchert ½ : ½ Dimo Werner GER 1985 IM 15
16 1999 GER Wolfgang Prüske ½ : ½ Erich Siebenhaar GER 2044 16
 
DJK Aachen II SG Solingen II
2 GM 2504 NED Martijn Dambacher ½ : ½ Predrag Nikolic BIH 2572 GM 2
4 FM 2383 NED Dirk Van Dooren 0 : 1 Chanda Sandipan IND 2534 GM 3
5 FM 2366 GER Michael Buscher ½ : ½ Jörg Wegerle GER 2409 IM 4
9 FM 2386 GER Wladimir Skulener 1 : 0 Kevin Schröder GER 2336 FM 6
10 IM 2404 TUR Cemil Gulbas ½ : ½ Markus Schaefer GER 2380 IM 7
13 2239 BEL Xavier Mastalerz ½ : ½ Thomas Michalczak GER 2239 FM 9
14 FM 2301 BEL Jean Herman 0 : 1 Jan Hobusch GER 2229 10
16 2192 GER Marcel Jügel ½ : ½ Oliver Kniest GER 2292 FM 12
 
SV Koblenz SC Remagen Sinzig
2 GM 2576 HUN Imre Balog 1 : 0 Boris Chatalbashev DEN 2525 GM 2
3 GM 2524 LTU Sarunas Sulskis 0 : 1 Alexandre Dgebuadze BEL 2496 GM 3
6 2300 GER Lutz Fritsche ½ : ½ Petar Popovic SRB 2438 GM 4
7 IM 2343 GER Michael Hammes ½ : ½ Andrei-Nestor Cioara ROU 2422 IM 5
9 IM 2249 CRO Dario Doncevic 0 : 1 Richard Polaczek BEL 2380 IM 7
10 FM 2211 GER Neil Stewart 0 : 1 Aleksander Alienkin RUS 2380 IM 8
11 2206 GER Marc Repplinger ½ : ½ Arnold Huhndorf GER 2244 FM 9
13 FM 2328 GER Dr. Thomas Bohn 1 : 0 Raimund Busch GER 2198 FM 10
 
SV Oberursel 5 3 Bochumer SV 02
1 IM 2428 POL Jacek Dubiel 0 : 1 Mikhail Zaitsev RUS 2440 IM 2
2 IM 2445 GER Axel Heinz 1 : 0 Anna Zatonskih USA 2430 IM 3
3 IM 2405 GER Nils Michaelsen ½ : ½ Dr. Achim Illner GER 2468 IM 4
5 FM 2289 GER Robert Schlamp 1 : 0 Detlev Wolter GER 2222 5
6 2209 GER Oliver Stork ½ : ½ Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese GER 2209 CM 6
9 FM 2151 GER Georg Haubt 0 : 1 Lars Jellinghaus GER 2255 7
11 2166 GER Samuel Weber 1 : 0 Uwe Pewny GER 2209 8
16 2128 GER Prof. Ralph Neininger 1 : 0 Dr. Jens Hinkmann GER 2098 14
 
Aachener SV SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II
1 IM 2482 GER Dr. Christian Seel ½ : ½ Daniel Hausrath GER 2470 GM 1
3 IM 2474 GER Thomas Koch 1 : 0 Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl GER 2378 IM 3
4 IM 2434 BEL Thibaut Vandenbussche + : Amir Rezasade GER 2340 FM 7
5 IM 2363 BEL Tom Piceu ½ : ½ Mees van Osch NED 2296 FM 8
6 IM 2344 NED Oscar Lemmers ½ : ½ Bernhard Stillger GER 2254 FM 9
7 IM 2337 GER Hans-Hubert Sonntag ½ : ½ Ruud van Meegen NED 2284 10
9 FM 2311 GER Felix Klein ½ : ½ Andreas Wittenberg GER 2208 12
10 FM 2263 BEL Rudolf Meessen 1 : 0 Tom Bus NED 2153 13

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Aachener SV 1 2 25
2. SV Oberursel 1 2 5 20
3. TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 21
4. SC Remagen Sinzig 1 2 20½
5. SG Solingen II 1 2 20
6. DJK Aachen II 1 0 16
7. SV Koblenz 1 0 15½
8. SC Hansa Dortmund 1 0 15
9. Bochumer SV 02 1 0 3 16
10. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II 1 0 11