Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SC Hansa Dortmund TSV Schott Mainz
5 IM Dr. Christian Scholz ½ : ½ GM Eric Lobron 1
7 FM Hans Werner Ackermann 0 : 1 GM Slavko Cicak 4
8 FM Ralf Kotter ½ : ½ FM Michael Schenderowitsch 6
9 IM Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka 1 : 0 FM Andre Lisanti 11
10 Jannik Sundorf 0 : 1 FM Harry Gohil 12
14 Walter Linker ½ : ½ Marco Müller 14
15 Wolfgang Burchert ½ : ½ IM Dimo Werner 15
16 Wolfgang Prüske ½ : ½ Erich Siebenhaar 16
 
DJK Aachen II SG Solingen II
2 GM Martijn Dambacher ½ : ½ GM Predrag Nikolic 2
4 FM Dirk Van Dooren 0 : 1 GM Chanda Sandipan 3
5 FM Michael Buscher ½ : ½ IM Jörg Wegerle 4
9 FM Wladimir Skulener 1 : 0 FM Kevin Schröder 6
10 IM Cemil Gulbas ½ : ½ IM Markus Schaefer 7
13 Xavier Mastalerz ½ : ½ FM Thomas Michalczak 9
14 FM Jean Herman 0 : 1 Jan Hobusch 10
16 Marcel Jügel ½ : ½ FM Oliver Kniest 12
 
SV Koblenz SC Remagen Sinzig
2 GM Imre Balog 1 : 0 GM Boris Chatalbashev 2
3 GM Sarunas Sulskis 0 : 1 GM Alexandre Dgebuadze 3
6 Lutz Fritsche ½ : ½ GM Petar Popovic 4
7 IM Michael Hammes ½ : ½ IM Andrei-Nestor Cioara 5
9 IM Dario Doncevic 0 : 1 IM Richard Polaczek 7
10 FM Neil Stewart 0 : 1 IM Aleksander Alienkin 8
11 Marc Repplinger ½ : ½ FM Arnold Huhndorf 9
13 FM Dr. Thomas Bohn 1 : 0 FM Raimund Busch 10
 
SV Oberursel 5 3 Bochumer SV 02
1 IM Jacek Dubiel 0 : 1 IM Mikhail Zaitsev 2
2 IM Axel Heinz 1 : 0 IM Anna Zatonskih 3
3 IM Nils Michaelsen ½ : ½ IM Dr. Achim Illner 4
5 FM Robert Schlamp 1 : 0 Detlev Wolter 5
6 Oliver Stork ½ : ½ CM Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese 6
9 FM Georg Haubt 0 : 1 Lars Jellinghaus 7
11 Samuel Weber 1 : 0 Uwe Pewny 8
16 Prof. Ralph Neininger 1 : 0 Dr. Jens Hinkmann 14
 
Aachener SV SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II
1 IM Dr. Christian Seel ½ : ½ GM Daniel Hausrath 1
3 IM Thomas Koch 1 : 0 IM Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl 3
4 IM Thibaut Vandenbussche + : FM Amir Rezasade 7
5 IM Tom Piceu ½ : ½ FM Mees van Osch 8
6 IM Oscar Lemmers ½ : ½ FM Bernhard Stillger 9
7 IM Hans-Hubert Sonntag ½ : ½ Ruud van Meegen 10
9 FM Felix Klein ½ : ½ Andreas Wittenberg 12
10 FM Rudolf Meessen 1 : 0 Tom Bus 13

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Aachener SV 1 2 25
2. SV Oberursel 1 2 5 20
3. TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 21
4. SC Remagen Sinzig 1 2 20½
5. SG Solingen II 1 2 20
6. DJK Aachen II 1 0 16
7. SV Koblenz 1 0 15½
8. SC Hansa Dortmund 1 0 15
9. Bochumer SV 02 1 0 3 16
10. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II 1 0 11