Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

TSV Schott Mainz 6 2 SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II
1 GM 2507 GER Eric Lobron 1 : 0 Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl GER 2379 IM 3
2 IM 2473 GER Jakob Balcerak ½ : ½ Amir Rezasade GER 2335 FM 7
4 GM 2481 SWE Slavko Cicak 1 : 0 Mees van Osch NED 2316 FM 8
6 FM 2334 GER Michael Schenderowitsch 1 : 0 Bernhard Stillger GER 2223 FM 9
7 2251 SUI Kevin Cremer ½ : ½ Ruud van Meegen NED 2294 10
9 2246 GER Constantin Göbel 1 : 0 Andreas Wittenberg GER 2206 12
10 FM 2258 GER Oliver Bewersdorff ½ : ½ Tom Bus NED 2150 13
15 IM 1986 GER Dimo Werner ½ : ½ Jan Oltmanns GER 1952 18
 
Bochumer SV 02 4 4 Aachener SV
2 IM 2425 RUS Mikhail Zaitsev 0 : 1 Dr. Christian Seel GER 2481 IM 1
3 IM 2424 USA Anna Zatonskih 1 : 0 Thomas Koch GER 2474 IM 3
4 IM 2474 GER Dr. Achim Illner ½ : ½ Tom Piceu BEL 2367 IM 5
6 CM 2206 GER Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese ½ : ½ Oscar Lemmers NED 2349 IM 6
7 2244 GER Lars Jellinghaus 0 : 1 Felix Klein GER 2328 FM 9
8 2212 GER Uwe Pewny ½ : ½ Rudolf Meessen BEL 2269 FM 10
9 IM 2358 GER Bernd Schneider ½ : ½ Norbert Coenen GER 2294 IM 12
10 IM 2283 GER Detlef Ulrich Heinbuch 1 : 0 Sven Titgemeyer GER 2061 16
 
SC Remagen Sinzig SV Oberursel
3 GM 2485 BEL Alexandre Dgebuadze ½ : ½ Jacek Dubiel POL 2428 IM 1
4 GM 2432 SRB Petar Popovic ½ : ½ Axel Heinz GER 2443 IM 2
6 IM 2419 ROU Adrian-Marian Petrisor 1 : 0 Robert Schlamp GER 2291 FM 5
7 IM 2372 BEL Richard Polaczek 1 : 0 Ernst Fromme GER 2135 7
8 IM 2373 RUS Aleksander Alienkin 1 : 0 Georg Haubt GER 2146 FM 9
9 FM 2250 GER Arnold Huhndorf 1 : 0 Samuel Weber GER 2160 11
10 FM 2206 GER Raimund Busch ½ : ½ Marcin Olesiak POL 2038 14
11 2080 HUN Pál Surányi 0 : 1 Prof. Ralph Neininger GER 2119 16
 
SG Solingen II SV Koblenz
4 IM 2413 GER Jörg Wegerle ½ : ½ Georg Seul GER 2422 IM 4
6 FM 2332 GER Kevin Schröder 1 : 0 Lutz Fritsche GER 2302 6
7 IM 2382 GER Markus Schaefer ½ : ½ Michael Hammes GER 2340 IM 7
8 FM 2301 GER Michael Berg ½ : ½ Volker Wolf GER 2284 FM 8
9 FM 2239 GER Thomas Michalczak 0 : 1 Dario Doncevic CRO 2230 IM 9
10 2228 GER Jan Hobusch 1 : 0 Neil Stewart GER 2222 FM 10
11 FM 2172 GER Milon Gupta 0 : 1 Marc Repplinger GER 2207 11
15 2224 GER Stefan Wickenfeld 1 : 0 Dr. Thomas Bohn GER 2325 FM 13
 
SC Hansa Dortmund 2 6 DJK Aachen II
4 IM 2437 UKR Vyacheslav Klyuner ½ : ½ Martijn Dambacher NED 2508 GM 2
5 IM 2372 GER Dr. Christian Scholz 0 : 1 Robin Swinkels NED 2499 GM 3
6 IM 2423 GER Olaf Wegener 0 : 1 Dirk Van Dooren NED 2371 FM 4
7 FM 2190 GER Hans Werner Ackermann ½ : ½ Michael Buscher GER 2362 FM 5
8 FM 2360 GER Ralf Kotter ½ : ½ Lennert Lenaerts BEL 2354 FM 7
9 IM 2339 GER Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka 0 : 1 Siem van Dael NED 2228 FM 8
11 FM 2137 GER Michael Babar ½ : ½ Wladimir Skulener GER 2381 FM 9
13 2077 GER Jens Zelt 0 : 1 Dmitrii Marcziter GER 2205 FM 15

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. TSV Schott Mainz 2 4 10½ 50
2. SC Remagen Sinzig 2 4 10 47
3. SG Solingen II 2 4   9 40½
4. Aachener SV 2 3   9½ 45
5. DJK Aachen II 2 2   9½ 42½
6. SV Oberursel 2 2   7½ 29½
7. Bochumer SV 02 2 1   7 32
8. SV Koblenz 2 0   7 31
9. SC Hansa Dortmund 2 0   5½ 24½
10. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II 2 0   4½ 18