Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

TSV Schott Mainz 2 6 Bochumer SV 02
1 GM 2507 GER Eric Lobron ½ : ½ Mikhail Zaitsev RUS 2440 IM 2
2 IM 2469 GER Jakob Balcerak ½ : ½ Anna Zatonskih USA 2430 IM 3
4 GM 2485 SWE Slavko Cicak 0 : 1 Dr. Achim Illner GER 2468 IM 4
6 FM 2330 GER Michael Schenderowitsch ½ : ½ Detlev Wolter GER 2222 5
7 2263 SUI Kevin Cremer ½ : ½ Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese GER 2209 CM 6
8 FM 2407 GER Kai Wornath 0 : 1 Lars Jellinghaus GER 2255 7
11 FM 2207 GER Andre Lisanti 0 : 1 Uwe Pewny GER 2209 8
13 2212 GER Jörg Kienast 0 : 1 Bernd Schneider GER 2363 IM 9
 
SC Remagen Sinzig SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II
2 GM 2525 DEN Boris Chatalbashev ½ : ½ Max Warmerdam NED 2448 IM 2
3 GM 2496 BEL Alexandre Dgebuadze 1 : 0 Valentin Buckels GER 2458 IM 4
4 GM 2438 SRB Petar Popovic ½ : ½ Nico Zwirs NED 2376 5
7 IM 2380 BEL Richard Polaczek 1 : 0 Pieter Hopman NED 2352 IM 6
8 IM 2380 RUS Aleksander Alienkin 0 : 1 Amir Rezasade GER 2340 FM 7
9 FM 2244 GER Arnold Huhndorf ½ : ½ Bernhard Stillger GER 2254 FM 9
10 FM 2198 GER Raimund Busch 0 : 1 Ruud van Meegen NED 2284 10
13 2044 GER Frank Thönnes 0 : 1 Benjamin Nachbar GER 2113 14
 
SG Solingen II Aachener SV
1 GM 2561 GER Artur Jussupow ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Seel GER 2482 IM 1
2 GM 2572 BIH Predrag Nikolic 0 : 1 Thomas Koch GER 2474 IM 3
4 IM 2409 GER Jörg Wegerle 0 : 1 Thibaut Vandenbussche BEL 2434 IM 4
5 IM 2377 GER Dr. Daniel Schlecht ½ : ½ Oscar Lemmers NED 2344 IM 6
7 IM 2380 GER Markus Schaefer ½ : ½ Hans-Hubert Sonntag GER 2337 IM 7
8 FM 2299 GER Michael Berg ½ : ½ Felix Klein GER 2311 FM 9
9 FM 2239 GER Thomas Michalczak 1 : 0 Rudolf Meessen BEL 2263 FM 10
10 2229 GER Jan Hobusch ½ : ½ Nikolaos Begnis GRE 2280 FM 11
 
SC Hansa Dortmund SV Oberursel
1 GM 2600 SRB Robert Markus : + Jacek Dubiel POL 2428 IM 1
2 GM 2553 POL Bartlomiej Heberla + : Axel Heinz GER 2445 IM 2
4 IM 2433 UKR Vyacheslav Klyuner 1 : 0 Robert Schlamp GER 2289 FM 5
5 IM 2377 GER Dr. Christian Scholz 1 : 0 Thomas Oparaugo NGR 2038 IM 10
6 IM 2420 GER Olaf Wegener 1 : 0 Samuel Weber GER 2166 11
7 FM 2242 GER Hans Werner Ackermann 0 : 1 Thomas Falk GER 2135 13
8 FM 2364 GER Ralf Kotter 0 : 1 Marcin Olesiak POL 2038 14
11 FM 2151 GER Michael Babar ½ : ½ Prof. Ralph Neininger GER 2128 16
 
DJK Aachen II 6 2 SV Koblenz
2 GM 2504 NED Martijn Dambacher 1 : 0 Lutz Fritsche GER 2300 6
4 FM 2383 NED Dirk Van Dooren 1 : 0 Michael Hammes GER 2343 IM 7
5 FM 2366 GER Michael Buscher ½ : ½ Volker Wolf GER 2286 FM 8
7 FM 2377 BEL Lennert Lenaerts 1 : 0 Dario Doncevic CRO 2249 IM 9
8 FM 2207 NED Siem van Dael 0 : 1 Neil Stewart GER 2211 FM 10
9 FM 2386 GER Wladimir Skulener ½ : ½ Dr. Thomas Bohn GER 2328 FM 13
11 FM 2369 BEL Daniel Dardha 1 : 0 Helmut Berresheim GER 2096 15
12 FM 2228 BEL Arben Dardha 1 : 0 Andreas Schäfers GER 2072 16

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Aachener SV 4 7 19 88½
2. DJK Aachen II 4 6 20 86
3. SG Solingen II 4 5 16½ 70
4. SC Remagen Sinzig 4 4 16½ 83½
5. TSV Schott Mainz 4 4 16 82
6. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II 4 4 14½ 60½
7. Bochumer SV 02 4 3 15½ 65
8. SV Oberursel 4 3 15 62
9. SC Hansa Dortmund 4 2 13½ 63½
10. SV Koblenz 4 2 13½ 59