Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SV Koblenz TSV Schott Mainz
2 GM 2566 HUN Imre Balog 1 : 0 Eric Lobron GER 2507 GM 1
3 GM 2528 LTU Sarunas Sulskis ½ : ½ Jakob Balcerak GER 2473 IM 2
4 IM 2422 GER Georg Seul ½ : ½ Oleg Krivonosov LAT 2422 IM 3
6 2302 GER Lutz Fritsche 1 : 0 Slavko Cicak SWE 2481 GM 4
7 IM 2340 GER Michael Hammes ½ : ½ Michael Schenderowitsch GER 2334 FM 6
10 FM 2222 GER Neil Stewart 1 : 0 Kevin Cremer SUI 2251 7
11 2207 GER Marc Repplinger 0 : 1 Constantin Göbel GER 2246 9
13 FM 2325 GER Dr. Thomas Bohn 1 : 0 Oliver Bewersdorff GER 2258 FM 10
 
SV Oberursel DJK Aachen II
1 IM 2428 POL Jacek Dubiel 0 : 1 Martijn Dambacher NED 2508 GM 2
2 IM 2443 GER Axel Heinz ½ : ½ Dirk Van Dooren NED 2371 FM 4
5 FM 2291 GER Robert Schlamp 1 : 0 Michael Buscher GER 2362 FM 5
7 2135 GER Ernst Fromme 0 : 1 Fernando Braga ITA 2399 IM 6
8 FM 2286 GER Jürgen Haakert 0 : 1 Wladimir Skulener GER 2381 FM 9
9 FM 2146 GER Georg Haubt 0 : 1 Dmitrii Marcziter GER 2205 FM 15
11 2160 GER Samuel Weber ½ : ½ Fatih Baltic GER 2195 FM 17
16 2119 GER Prof. Ralph Neininger ½ : ½ Borna Mohammadi Nia GER 2080 18
 
Aachener SV 6 2 SC Hansa Dortmund
1 IM 2481 GER Dr. Christian Seel 0 : 1 Bartlomiej Heberla POL 2556 GM 2
3 IM 2474 GER Thomas Koch + : Romuald Mainka GER 2390 GM 3
4 IM 2437 BEL Thibaut Vandenbussche 1 : 0 Vyacheslav Klyuner UKR 2437 IM 4
5 IM 2367 BEL Tom Piceu 1 : 0 Dr. Christian Scholz GER 2372 IM 5
6 IM 2349 NED Oscar Lemmers 1 : 0 Ralf Kotter GER 2360 FM 8
7 IM 2337 GER Hans-Hubert Sonntag ½ : ½ Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka GER 2339 IM 9
9 FM 2328 GER Felix Klein ½ : ½ Jannik Sundorf GER 2200 10
10 FM 2269 BEL Rudolf Meessen 1 : 0 Michael Babar GER 2137 FM 11
 
SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II 2 6 SG Solingen II
4 IM 2448 GER Valentin Buckels 1 : 0 Artur Jussupow GER 2563 GM 1
7 FM 2335 GER Amir Rezasade ½ : ½ Predrag Nikolic BIH 2574 GM 2
9 FM 2223 GER Bernhard Stillger 0 : 1 Jörg Wegerle GER 2413 IM 4
10 2294 NED Ruud van Meegen ½ : ½ Dr. Daniel Schlecht GER 2366 IM 5
12 2206 GER Andreas Wittenberg 0 : 1 Kevin Schröder GER 2332 FM 6
14 2101 GER Benjamin Nachbar : + Markus Schaefer GER 2382 IM 7
15 2156 GER Andreas Walter 0 : 1 Michael Berg GER 2301 FM 8
16 2217 GER Philipp Limbourg 0 : 1 Jan Hobusch GER 2228 10
 
Bochumer SV 02 SC Remagen Sinzig
2 IM 2425 RUS Mikhail Zaitsev ½ : ½ Alexandre Dgebuadze BEL 2485 GM 3
3 IM 2424 USA Anna Zatonskih 1 : 0 Petar Popovic SRB 2432 GM 4
4 IM 2474 GER Dr. Achim Illner 1 : 0 Andrei-Nestor Cioara ROU 2426 IM 5
5 2218 GER Detlev Wolter 0 : 1 Adrian-Marian Petrisor ROU 2419 IM 6
6 CM 2206 GER Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese 0 : 1 Richard Polaczek BEL 2372 IM 7
7 2244 GER Lars Jellinghaus 1 : 0 Aleksander Alienkin RUS 2373 IM 8
8 2212 GER Uwe Pewny ½ : ½ Arnold Huhndorf GER 2250 FM 9
10 IM 2283 GER Detlef Ulrich Heinbuch ½ : ½ Raimund Busch GER 2206 FM 10

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Aachener SV 5 9 25 114
2. DJK Aachen II 5 8 25½ 111
3. SG Solingen II 5 7 22½   92
4. Bochumer SV 02 5 5 20   86½
5. SC Remagen Sinzig 5 4 20   98
6. SV Koblenz 5 4 19   84½
7. TSV Schott Mainz 5 4 18½   92½
8. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II 5 4 16½   74½
9. SV Oberursel 5 3 17½   73
10. SC Hansa Dortmund 5 2 15½   74