Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SV Oberursel TSV Schott Mainz
1 IM 2429 POL Jacek Dubiel ½ : ½ Eric Lobron GER 2508 GM 1
2 IM 2445 GER Axel Heinz ½ : ½ Jakob Balcerak GER 2473 IM 2
3 IM 2405 GER Nils Michaelsen ½ : ½ Oleg Krivonosov LAT 2398 IM 3
5 FM 2293 GER Robert Schlamp 0 : 1 Slavko Cicak SWE 2484 GM 4
6 2197 GER Oliver Stork ½ : ½ Michael Schenderowitsch GER 2328 FM 6
9 FM 2146 GER Georg Haubt 0 : 1 Kevin Cremer SUI 2247 7
11 2126 GER Samuel Weber 0 : 1 Constantin Göbel GER 2246 9
16 2119 GER Prof. Ralph Neininger ½ : ½ Harry Gohil GER 2234 FM 12
 
Aachener SV 4 4 SV Koblenz
1 IM 2481 GER Dr. Christian Seel 0 : 1 Imre Balog HUN 2566 GM 2
3 IM 2474 GER Thomas Koch ½ : ½ Sarunas Sulskis LTU 2527 GM 3
6 IM 2352 NED Oscar Lemmers ½ : ½ Georg Seul GER 2422 IM 4
7 IM 2340 GER Hans-Hubert Sonntag ½ : ½ Lutz Fritsche GER 2299 6
8 2178 GER Klaus Petzold ½ : ½ Michael Hammes GER 2344 IM 7
9 FM 2308 GER Felix Klein 1 : 0 Dario Doncevic CRO 2230 IM 9
11 FM 2280 GRE Nikolaos Begnis 1 : 0 Neil Stewart GER 2221 FM 10
14 FM 2171 BEL Martin Ahn 0 : 1 Marc Repplinger GER 2209 11
 
SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II 5 3 DJK Aachen II
4 IM 2453 GER Valentin Buckels ½ : ½ Martijn Dambacher NED 2500 GM 2
6 IM 2349 NED Pieter Hopman + : Robin Swinkels NED 2496 GM 3
7 FM 2332 GER Amir Rezasade 0 : 1 Dirk Van Dooren NED 2375 FM 4
8 FM 2309 NED Mees van Osch ½ : ½ Michael Buscher GER 2366 FM 5
9 FM 2221 GER Bernhard Stillger ½ : ½ Siem van Dael NED 2206 FM 8
10 2297 NED Ruud van Meegen ½ : ½ Wladimir Skulener GER 2383 FM 9
11 2200 GER Kevin Kahleys 1 : 0 Dmitrii Marcziter GER 2200 FM 15
13 2155 NED Tom Bus 1 : 0 Marcel Jügel GER 2207 16
 
Bochumer SV 02 SC Hansa Dortmund
2 IM 2427 RUS Mikhail Zaitsev ½ : ½ Bartlomiej Heberla POL 2553 GM 2
3 IM 2424 USA Anna Zatonskih 1 : 0 Vyacheslav Klyuner UKR 2438 IM 4
4 IM 2477 GER Dr. Achim Illner ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Scholz GER 2373 IM 5
5 2216 GER Detlev Wolter ½ : ½ Olaf Wegener GER 2420 IM 6
6 CM 2214 GER Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese ½ : ½ Hans Werner Ackermann GER 2237 FM 7
7 2245 GER Lars Jellinghaus ½ : ½ Ralf Kotter GER 2364 FM 8
8 2212 GER Uwe Pewny 0 : 1 Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka GER 2338 IM 9
10 IM 2282 GER Detlef Ulrich Heinbuch 0 : 1 Jannik Sundorf GER 2200 10
 
SC Remagen Sinzig 4 4 SG Solingen II
3 GM 2487 BEL Alexandre Dgebuadze ½ : ½ Jörg Wegerle GER 2411 IM 4
4 GM 2433 SRB Petar Popovic ½ : ½ Dr. Daniel Schlecht GER 2370 IM 5
6 IM 2436 ROU Adrian-Marian Petrisor 1 : 0 Markus Schaefer GER 2381 IM 7
7 IM 2375 BEL Richard Polaczek 1 : 0 Michael Berg GER 2299 FM 8
8 IM 2372 RUS Aleksander Alienkin ½ : ½ Thomas Michalczak GER 2226 FM 9
9 FM 2251 GER Arnold Huhndorf ½ : ½ Jan Hobusch GER 2229 10
10 FM 2196 GER Raimund Busch 0 : 1 Milon Gupta GER 2167 FM 11
11 2042 HUN Pál Surányi 0 : 1 Oliver Kniest GER 2292 FM 12

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. DJK Aachen II 7 10 34 154
2. Aachener SV 7 10 31½ 139
3. SG Solingen II 7 8 30 123
4. TSV Schott Mainz 7 7 28 130½
5. Bochumer SV 02 7 7 28 125½
6. SC Remagen Sinzig 7 6 28 141
7. SV Koblenz 7 6 27 126½
8. SC Hansa Dortmund 7 6 25 110½
9. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II 7 6 24½ 110
10. SV Oberursel 7 4 24 100