Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SV Oberursel TSV Schott Mainz
1 IM 2428 POL Jacek Dubiel ½ : ½ Eric Lobron GER 2507 GM 1
2 IM 2443 GER Axel Heinz ½ : ½ Jakob Balcerak GER 2473 IM 2
3 IM 2405 GER Nils Michaelsen ½ : ½ Oleg Krivonosov LAT 2422 IM 3
5 FM 2291 GER Robert Schlamp 0 : 1 Slavko Cicak SWE 2481 GM 4
6 2183 GER Oliver Stork ½ : ½ Michael Schenderowitsch GER 2334 FM 6
9 FM 2146 GER Georg Haubt 0 : 1 Kevin Cremer SUI 2251 7
11 2160 GER Samuel Weber 0 : 1 Constantin Göbel GER 2246 9
16 2119 GER Prof. Ralph Neininger ½ : ½ Harry Gohil GER 2236 FM 12
 
Aachener SV 4 4 SV Koblenz
1 IM 2481 GER Dr. Christian Seel 0 : 1 Imre Balog HUN 2566 GM 2
3 IM 2474 GER Thomas Koch ½ : ½ Sarunas Sulskis LTU 2528 GM 3
6 IM 2349 NED Oscar Lemmers ½ : ½ Georg Seul GER 2422 IM 4
7 IM 2337 GER Hans-Hubert Sonntag ½ : ½ Lutz Fritsche GER 2302 6
8 2172 GER Klaus Petzold ½ : ½ Michael Hammes GER 2340 IM 7
9 FM 2328 GER Felix Klein 1 : 0 Dario Doncevic CRO 2230 IM 9
11 FM 2278 GRE Nikolaos Begnis 1 : 0 Neil Stewart GER 2222 FM 10
14 FM 2179 BEL Martin Ahn 0 : 1 Marc Repplinger GER 2207 11
 
SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II 5 3 DJK Aachen II
4 IM 2448 GER Valentin Buckels ½ : ½ Martijn Dambacher NED 2508 GM 2
6 IM 2349 NED Pieter Hopman + : Robin Swinkels NED 2499 GM 3
7 FM 2335 GER Amir Rezasade 0 : 1 Dirk Van Dooren NED 2371 FM 4
8 FM 2316 NED Mees van Osch ½ : ½ Michael Buscher GER 2362 FM 5
9 FM 2223 GER Bernhard Stillger ½ : ½ Siem van Dael NED 2228 FM 8
10 2294 NED Ruud van Meegen ½ : ½ Wladimir Skulener GER 2381 FM 9
11 2200 GER Kevin Kahleys 1 : 0 Dmitrii Marcziter GER 2205 FM 15
13 2150 NED Tom Bus 1 : 0 Marcel Jügel GER 2197 16
 
Bochumer SV 02 SC Hansa Dortmund
2 IM 2425 RUS Mikhail Zaitsev ½ : ½ Bartlomiej Heberla POL 2556 GM 2
3 IM 2424 USA Anna Zatonskih 1 : 0 Vyacheslav Klyuner UKR 2437 IM 4
4 IM 2474 GER Dr. Achim Illner ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Scholz GER 2372 IM 5
5 2218 GER Detlev Wolter ½ : ½ Olaf Wegener GER 2423 IM 6
6 CM 2206 GER Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese ½ : ½ Hans Werner Ackermann GER 2190 FM 7
7 2244 GER Lars Jellinghaus ½ : ½ Ralf Kotter GER 2360 FM 8
8 2212 GER Uwe Pewny 0 : 1 Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka GER 2339 IM 9
10 IM 2283 GER Detlef Ulrich Heinbuch 0 : 1 Jannik Sundorf GER 2200 10
 
SC Remagen Sinzig 4 4 SG Solingen II
3 GM 2485 BEL Alexandre Dgebuadze ½ : ½ Jörg Wegerle GER 2413 IM 4
4 GM 2432 SRB Petar Popovic ½ : ½ Dr. Daniel Schlecht GER 2366 IM 5
6 IM 2419 ROU Adrian-Marian Petrisor 1 : 0 Markus Schaefer GER 2382 IM 7
7 IM 2372 BEL Richard Polaczek 1 : 0 Michael Berg GER 2301 FM 8
8 IM 2373 RUS Aleksander Alienkin ½ : ½ Thomas Michalczak GER 2239 FM 9
9 FM 2250 GER Arnold Huhndorf ½ : ½ Jan Hobusch GER 2228 10
10 FM 2206 GER Raimund Busch 0 : 1 Milon Gupta GER 2172 FM 11
11 2080 HUN Pál Surányi 0 : 1 Oliver Kniest GER 2292 FM 12

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. DJK Aachen II 7 10 34 154
2. Aachener SV 7 10 31½ 139
3. SG Solingen II 7 8 30 123
4. TSV Schott Mainz 7 7 28 130½
5. Bochumer SV 02 7 7 28 125½
6. SC Remagen Sinzig 7 6 28 141
7. SV Koblenz 7 6 27 126½
8. SC Hansa Dortmund 7 6 25 110½
9. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II 7 6 24½ 110
10. SV Oberursel 7 4 24 100