Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Aachener SV 4 4 TSV Schott Mainz
1 IM 2481 GER Dr. Christian Seel ½ : ½ Eric Lobron GER 2507 GM 1
3 IM 2474 GER Thomas Koch ½ : ½ Jakob Balcerak GER 2473 IM 2
6 IM 2349 NED Oscar Lemmers + : Oleg Krivonosov LAT 2422 IM 3
7 IM 2337 GER Hans-Hubert Sonntag 0 : 1 Slavko Cicak SWE 2481 GM 4
8 2172 GER Klaus Petzold 0 : 1 Michael Schenderowitsch GER 2334 FM 6
9 FM 2328 GER Felix Klein ½ : ½ Harry Gohil GER 2236 FM 12
11 FM 2278 GRE Nikolaos Begnis ½ : ½ Marco Müller GER 2224 14
17 1659 GER Patrick Breitkopf-Lazar 1 : 0 Erich Siebenhaar GER 2021 16
 
SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II SV Oberursel
7 FM 2335 GER Amir Rezasade ½ : ½ Jacek Dubiel POL 2428 IM 1
8 FM 2316 NED Mees van Osch ½ : ½ Axel Heinz GER 2443 IM 2
9 FM 2223 GER Bernhard Stillger ½ : ½ Robert Schlamp GER 2291 FM 5
10 2294 NED Ruud van Meegen 1 : 0 Oliver Stork GER 2183 6
12 2206 GER Andreas Wittenberg ½ : ½ Ernst Fromme GER 2135 7
13 2150 NED Tom Bus ½ : ½ Georg Haubt GER 2146 FM 9
14 2101 GER Benjamin Nachbar 0 : 1 Thomas Oparaugo NGR 2005 IM 10
15 2156 GER Andreas Walter 0 : 1 Samuel Weber GER 2160 11
 
Bochumer SV 02 4 4 SV Koblenz
2 IM 2425 RUS Mikhail Zaitsev ½ : ½ Lutz Fritsche GER 2302 6
4 IM 2474 GER Dr. Achim Illner ½ : ½ Michael Hammes GER 2340 IM 7
5 2218 GER Detlev Wolter ½ : ½ Volker Wolf GER 2284 FM 8
6 CM 2206 GER Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese ½ : ½ Dario Doncevic CRO 2230 IM 9
7 2244 GER Lars Jellinghaus ½ : ½ Neil Stewart GER 2222 FM 10
8 2212 GER Uwe Pewny ½ : ½ Marc Repplinger GER 2207 11
9 IM 2358 GER Bernd Schneider ½ : ½ Ludwig Stahnecker GER 2158 12
10 IM 2283 GER Detlef Ulrich Heinbuch ½ : ½ Dr. Thomas Bohn GER 2325 FM 13
 
SC Remagen Sinzig 4 4 DJK Aachen II
2 GM 2514 DEN Boris Chatalbashev 0 : 1 Martijn Dambacher NED 2508 GM 2
3 GM 2485 BEL Alexandre Dgebuadze ½ : ½ Dirk Van Dooren NED 2371 FM 4
4 GM 2432 SRB Petar Popovic ½ : ½ Fernando Braga ITA 2399 IM 6
6 IM 2419 ROU Adrian-Marian Petrisor ½ : ½ Siem van Dael NED 2228 FM 8
7 IM 2372 BEL Richard Polaczek ½ : ½ Wladimir Skulener GER 2381 FM 9
8 IM 2373 RUS Aleksander Alienkin ½ : ½ Cemil Gulbas TUR 2386 IM 10
9 FM 2250 GER Arnold Huhndorf ½ : ½ Dmitrii Marcziter GER 2205 FM 15
10 FM 2206 GER Raimund Busch 1 : 0 Marcel Jügel GER 2197 16
 
SG Solingen II SC Hansa Dortmund
5 IM 2366 GER Dr. Daniel Schlecht 0 : 1 Robert Markus SRB 2595 GM 1
6 FM 2332 GER Kevin Schröder 0 : 1 Bartlomiej Heberla POL 2556 GM 2
7 IM 2382 GER Markus Schaefer ½ : ½ Vyacheslav Klyuner UKR 2437 IM 4
8 FM 2301 GER Michael Berg ½ : ½ Dr. Christian Scholz GER 2372 IM 5
9 FM 2239 GER Thomas Michalczak 0 : 1 Olaf Wegener GER 2423 IM 6
10 2228 GER Jan Hobusch ½ : ½ Ralf Kotter GER 2360 FM 8
11 FM 2172 GER Milon Gupta ½ : ½ Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka GER 2339 IM 9
15 2224 GER Stefan Wickenfeld ½ : ½ Michael Babar GER 2137 FM 11

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. DJK Aachen II 9 13 42½ 195
2. Aachener SV 9 13 42 181½
3. TSV Schott Mainz 9 10 36½ 172
4. SV Koblenz 9 9 36½ 170½
5. SC Hansa Dortmund 9 9 34½ 158½
6. SC Remagen Sinzig 9 8 36 171
7. SG Solingen II 9 8 36 145
8. Bochumer SV 02 9 8 35½ 160
9. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II 9 6 30½ 139
10. SV Oberursel 9 6 30 127½