Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

MSA Zugzwang 2 6 SV Hockenheim
1 GM 2553 GER Leon Mons 0 : 1 Vladimier Fedoseev RUS 2702 GM 6
2 GM 2498 AUT Stefan Kindermann ½ : ½ Alexander Moiseenko UKR 2646 GM 11
3 GM 2490 GER Gerald Hertneck 0 : 1 Arik Braun GER 2602 GM 12
4 IM 2404 GER Robert Zysk ½ : ½ David Baramidze GER 2595 GM 13
6 IM 2380 GER Alexander Raykhman 0 : 1 Rainer Buhmann GER 2581 GM 14
9 FM 2342 GER Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer 0 : 1 Dennis Wagner GER 2577 GM 15
10 FM 2295 GER Christoph Eichler 0 : 1 Tamas Banusz HUN 2614 GM 16
11 IM 2318 GER Markus Lammers 1 : 0 Marco Dobrikov GER 2315 18
 
BCA Augsburg 3 5 SC Viernheim
5 GM 2525 GER Michael Prusikin ½ : ½ Vladimir Malakhov RUS 2667 GM 2
6 GM 2480 BUL G. Petar Arnaudov ½ : ½ Anton Korobov UKR 2675 GM 4
8 GM 2473 SRB Nikola Nestorovic 1 : 0 David Anton Guijarro ESP 2669 GM 5
9 IM 2377 GER Gregory Pitl 0 : 1 Sebastien Maze FRA 2580 GM 7
11 GM 2426 GER Eckhard Schmittdiel ½ : ½ Sergey A. Fedorchuk UKR 2604 GM 8
12 IM 2351 BUL Velislav Kukov 0 : 1 Konstantin Tarlev UKR 2554 GM 12
15 FM 2292 GER Christoph Lipok 0 : 1 Dr. Günther Beikert GER 2389 IM 13
16 FM 2073 GER Dr. Werner Mueller ½ : ½ Maximilian Meinhardt GER 2369 IM 14
 
USV TU Dresden DJK Aachen
  Rückzug DJK Aachen
 
SF Berlin SV 1920 Hofheim
2 GM 2610 ITA Daniele Vocaturo ½ : ½ Jan-Christian Schröder GER 2577 GM 2
3 GM 2597 POL Wojciech Moranda 1 : 0 Thore Perske GER 2450 IM 3
4 GM 2628 POL Jacek Tomczak ½ : ½ Stanislav Savchenko UKR 2473 GM 5
6 IM 2504 GER Ilja Schneider ½ : ½ Gennadi Ginsburg GER 2430 GM 6
9 IM 2493 GER Marco Baldauf 1 : 0 Mathias Womacka GER 2449 GM 7
10 GM 2510 POL Krzysztof Jakubowski 1 : 0 Davit Lobzhanidze GEO 2424 IM 8
15 IM 2405 GER Lars Thiede ½ : ½ Vladimir Gurevich UKR 2473 GM 9
17 FM 2393 GER Emil Schmidek ½ : ½ Boris Margolin GER 2402 IM 10
 
SG Turm Kiel SG Solingen
1 GM 2601 ESP Ivan Salgado Lopez 1 : 0 Markus Ragger AUT 2687 GM 3
3 GM 2548 GER Igor Khenkin 0 : 1 Loek Van Wely NED 2612 GM 4
4 GM 2541 DEN Allan Stig Rasmussen ½ : ½ Borki Predojevic BIH 2621 GM 7
7 GM 2478 SWE Jonny Hector 0 : 1 Aryan Tari NOR 2615 GM 8
10 GM 2354 DEN Carsten Hoi 0 : 1 Mads Andersen DEN 2595 GM 9
11 IM 2387 DEN Thorbjorn Bromann 0 : 1 Predrag Nikolic BIH 2578 GM 11
12 FM 2414 DEN Filip Boe Olsen 0 : 1 Alexander Naumann GER 2541 GM 12
14 WGM 2353 GER Marta Michna 0 : 1 Chanda Sandipan IND 2521 GM 13
 
Hamburger SK Düsseldorfer SK
3 GM 2605 GER Rasmus Svane 0 : 1 Anton Demchenko RUS 2661 GM 1
6 GM 2575 POL Robert Kempinski ½ : ½ Evgeny Alekseev RUS 2649 GM 2
8 IM 2537 GER Jonas Lampert ½ : ½ Alexander Berelowitsch GER 2524 GM 6
9 GM 2534 NED Sipke Ernst 0 : 1 Andrey Orlov RUS 2501 GM 7
11 GM 2497 GER Thies Heinemann 1 : 0 David Miedema NED 2369 IM 8
12 GM 2497 ROU Dorian Rogozenco 1 : 0 Dirk Schuh GER 2372 IM 9
13 IM 2490 GER Luis Engel 1 : 0 Michael Coenen GER 2357 FM 12
15 IM 2433 GER Jonathan Carlstedt ½ : ½ Marcel Harff GER 2412 FM 13
 
SV Mülheim Nord 1931 2 6 OSG Baden-Baden
5 GM 2480 GER Michael Feygin ½ : ½ Peter Svidler RUS 2735 GM 5
6 IM 2483 NED Thomas Beerdsen ½ : ½ Richard Rapport HUN 2726 GM 7
7 IM 2465 NED Liam Vrolijk 0 : 1 Arkadij Naiditsch AZE 2695 GM 8
8 GM 2474 UZB Mihail Saltaev 0 : 1 Francisco Vallejo Pons ESP 2693 GM 9
10 GM 2458 GER Daniel Hausrath 0 : 1 Michael Adams ENG 2698 GM 10
13 IM 2472 NED Max Warmerdam 0 : 1 Etienne Bacrot FRA 2683 GM 11
14 2386 NED Nico Zwirs 0 : 1 Yifan Hou CHN 2662 GM 13
17 IM 2453 GER Valentin Buckels 1 : 0 Sergei Movsesian ARM 2637 GM 14
 
SV Werder Bremen 5 3 SF Deizisau
3 GM 2686 ENG Luke J McShane 1 : 0 Peter Leko HUN 2675 GM 1
4 GM 2663 UKR Alexander Areshchenko ½ : ½ Matthias Blübaum GER 2610 GM 3
7 GM 2585 CZE Zbynek Hracek ½ : ½ Georg Meier GER 2628 GM 4
9 GM 2582 NED Wouter Spoelman 1 : 0 Vincent Keymer GER 2516 IM 8
10 GM 2549 CZE Vlastimil Babula ½ : ½ Alexander Donchenko GER 2584 GM 9
11 GM 2556 NED Jan Werle ½ : ½ Andreas Heimann GER 2616 GM 10
12 IM 2486 GER Rolf-Alexander Markgraf ½ : ½ Dmitrij Kollars GER 2570 GM 12
18 2344 GER Nikolas Wachinger ½ : ½ Rustem Dautov GER 2595 GM 13

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Solingen 1 2 25
2. SV Hockenheim 1 2 6 29
3. OSG Baden-Baden 1 2 6 27½
4. SF Berlin 1 2 25
5. SV Werder Bremen 1 2 5 24½
6. SC Viernheim 1 2 5 20
7. Hamburger SK 1 2 16
8. Düsseldorfer SK 1 0 20
9. BCA Augsburg 1 0 3 16
10. SF Deizisau 1 0 3 11½
11. SV 1920 Hofheim 1 0 11
12. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 1 0 2   8½
13. MSA Zugzwang 1 0 2   7
14. SG Turm Kiel 1 0 11
15. USV TU Dresden
16. DJK Aachen