Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

OSG Baden-Baden 4 4 SC Viernheim
1 GM 2828 USA Fabiano Caruana ½ : ½ Shakhriyar Mamedyarov AZE 2790 GM 1
2 GM 2775 FRA Maxime Vachier-Lagrave ½ : ½ Yuriy Kryvoruchko UKR 2680 GM 3
3 GM 2779 IND Viswanathan Anand 0 : 1 Anton Korobov UKR 2686 GM 4
4 GM 2761 ARM Levon Aronian ½ : ½ Dr. Bassem Amin EGY 2709 GM 6
7 GM 2738 HUN Richard Rapport ½ : ½ Sebastien Maze FRA 2578 GM 7
8 GM 2710 AZE Arkadij Naiditsch 0 : 1 Igor Kovalenko LAT 2658 GM 9
9 GM 2698 ESP Francisco Vallejo Pons 1 : 0 Fabien Libiszewski FRA 2496 GM 10
11 GM 2681 FRA Etienne Bacrot 1 : 0 Josefine Heinemann GER 2238 WGM 17
 
SF Deizisau SV Hockenheim
1 GM 2660 HUN Peter Leko ½ : ½ Samuel Shankland USA 2731 GM 2
2 GM 2666 USA Gata Kamsky ½ : ½ Nikita Vitiugov RUS 2726 GM 4
3 GM 2616 GER Matthias Blübaum 0 : 1 Ivan Cheparinov GEO 2683 GM 5
4 GM 2621 GER Georg Meier 1 : 0 Vladimier Fedoseev RUS 2715 GM 6
5 GM 2635 DEN Peter Heine Nielsen 0 : 1 Evgeny Tomashevsky RUS 2705 GM 7
8 IM 2509 GER Vincent Keymer ½ : ½ Ivan Saric CRO 2703 GM 8
9 GM 2593 GER Alexander Donchenko ½ : ½ Ruslan Ponomariov UKR 2667 GM 9
12 GM 2564 GER Dmitrij Kollars ½ : ½ David W L Howell ENG 2693 GM 10
 
SV Mülheim Nord 1931 Hamburger SK
1 GM 2739 CZE David Navara ½ : ½ Nils Grandelius SWE 2694 GM 2
3 GM 2589 RUS Pavel V. Tregubov ½ : ½ Rasmus Svane GER 2610 GM 3
4 GM 2633 GER Daniel Fridman 0 : 1 Niclas Huschenbeth GER 2594 GM 4
6 IM 2476 NED Thomas Beerdsen ½ : ½ Jonas Lampert GER 2544 IM 8
7 IM 2459 NED Liam Vrolijk ½ : ½ Sipke Ernst NED 2533 GM 9
10 GM 2470 GER Daniel Hausrath ½ : ½ Dorian Rogozenco ROU 2493 GM 12
11 IM 2439 GER Patrick Zelbel 0 : 1 Dirk Sebastian GER 2447 IM 14
17 IM 2458 GER Valentin Buckels 0 : 1 Jonathan Carlstedt GER 2422 IM 15
 
SV Werder Bremen 5 3 SG Turm Kiel
3 GM 2661 ENG Luke J McShane 1 : 0 Ivan Salgado Lopez ESP 2622 GM 1
5 GM 2638 UKR Zahar Efimenko ½ : ½ Igor Khenkin GER 2546 GM 3
6 GM 2658 FRA Romain Edouard ½ : ½ Jakob Vang Glud DEN 2551 GM 5
7 GM 2578 CZE Zbynek Hracek ½ : ½ Jonny Hector SWE 2468 GM 7
10 GM 2551 CZE Vlastimil Babula ½ : ½ Zbigniew Pakleza POL 2503 GM 8
11 GM 2552 NED Jan Werle ½ : ½ Jacek Stopa POL 2431 GM 9
12 IM 2497 GER Rolf-Alexander Markgraf ½ : ½ Carsten Hoi DEN 2359 GM 10
17 2391 GER Spartak Grigorian 1 : 0 Filip Boe Olsen DEN 2423 FM 12
 
Düsseldorfer SK DJK Aachen
  Rückzug DJK Aachen
 
SG Solingen SV 1920 Hofheim
3 GM 2696 AUT Markus Ragger 0 : 1 Andrei Volokitin UKR 2635 GM 1
4 GM 2612 NED Loek Van Wely ½ : ½ Jan-Christian Schröder GER 2581 GM 2
7 GM 2623 BIH Borki Predojevic ½ : ½ Thore Perske GER 2443 IM 3
9 GM 2599 DEN Mads Andersen ½ : ½ Gennadi Ginsburg GER 2423 GM 6
10 GM 2593 NED Jan Smeets 1 : 0 Mathias Womacka GER 2457 GM 7
11 GM 2572 BIH Predrag Nikolic ½ : ½ Davit Lobzhanidze GEO 2420 IM 8
12 GM 2538 GER Alexander Naumann ½ : ½ Vladimir Gurevich UKR 2472 GM 9
14 IM 2409 GER Jörg Wegerle 1 : 0 Boris Margolin GER 2395 IM 10
 
SF Berlin BCA Augsburg
1 GM 2631 POL Kacper Piorun 1 : 0 Kaido Kulaots EST 2544 GM 2
2 GM 2616 ITA Daniele Vocaturo ½ : ½ Viktor Laznicka CZE 2670 GM 3
3 GM 2595 POL Wojciech Moranda ½ : ½ Evgeny Postny ISR 2619 GM 4
4 GM 2635 POL Jacek Tomczak ½ : ½ Michael Prusikin GER 2523 GM 5
5 GM 2586 GER Martin Krämer ½ : ½ G. Petar Arnaudov BUL 2462 GM 6
10 GM 2515 POL Krzysztof Jakubowski 0 : 1 Eduardas Rozentalis LTU 2539 GM 7
11 IM 2490 GER Dennes Abel 0 : 1 Nikola Nestorovic SRB 2467 GM 8
14 IM 2426 GER Alexander Seyb ½ : ½ Eckhard Schmittdiel GER 2432 GM 11
 
USV TU Dresden 5 3 MSA Zugzwang
2 GM 2680 HUN Zoltan Almasi 1 : 0 Leon Mons GER 2550 GM 1
3 GM 2670 GER Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu ½ : ½ Stefan Kindermann AUT 2493 GM 2
6 IM 2469 GER Roven Vogel ½ : ½ Gerald Hertneck GER 2491 GM 3
7 IM 2448 GER Elisabeth Pähtz 1 : 0 Robert Zysk GER 2402 IM 4
8 IM 2476 GER Maximilian Neef ½ : ½ Christian Schramm GER 2361 FM 7
9 GM 2534 GER Uwe Bönsch 0 : 1 Erasmus Gerigk GER 2343 FM 8
10 GM 2434 GER Jens-Uwe Maiwald 1 : 0 Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer GER 2355 FM 9
13 IM 2399 GER Jakov Loxine ½ : ½ Christoph Eichler GER 2304 FM 10

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 10 18 55 239½
2. SG Solingen 10 18 51 207½
3. SV Hockenheim 10 17 54 243
4. Hamburger SK 10 15 45 188½
5. SV Werder Bremen 11 14 50½ 233
6. SF Deizisau 10 13 49½ 212
7. SC Viernheim 10 12 42 211½
8. USV TU Dresden 10 11 39 181
9. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 11 8 41 194½
10. SF Berlin 10 8 38 170
11. BCA Augsburg 11 8 35 157
12. SG Turm Kiel 10 7 32½ 145
13. Düsseldorfer SK 10 4 29 148
14. SV 1920 Hofheim 10 1 29 124½
15. MSA Zugzwang 11 0 25½ 117
16. DJK Aachen