Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 13. Runde

USV TU Dresden 3 5 SV Hockenheim
2 GM 2685 HUN Zoltan Almasi 1 : 0 Anatoly Karpov RUS 2616 GM 1
3 GM 2680 GER Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu ½ : ½ Evgeny Tomashevsky RUS 2702 GM 7
4 GM 2613 POL Grzegorz Gajewski ½ : ½ Ruslan Ponomariov UKR 2673 GM 9
9 GM 2525 GER Uwe Bönsch ½ : ½ Alexander Moiseenko UKR 2646 GM 11
10 GM 2432 GER Jens-Uwe Maiwald 0 : 1 Arik Braun GER 2602 GM 12
12 IM 2390 GER Paul Hoffmann ½ : ½ David Baramidze GER 2595 GM 13
13 IM 2394 GER Jakov Loxine 0 : 1 Rainer Buhmann GER 2581 GM 14
15 FM 2374 GER Hans Möhn 0 : 1 Dennis Wagner GER 2577 GM 15
 
SF Berlin SC Viernheim
5 GM 2587 GER Martin Krämer 0 : 1 Yuriy Kryvoruchko UKR 2685 GM 3
9 IM 2493 GER Marco Baldauf ½ : ½ Sebastien Maze FRA 2580 GM 7
10 GM 2510 POL Krzysztof Jakubowski 0 : 1 Sergey A. Fedorchuk UKR 2604 GM 8
11 IM 2478 GER Dennes Abel 0 : 1 Igor Kovalenko LAT 2662 GM 9
12 IM 2464 AUT Felix Blohberger 1 : 0 Fabien Libiszewski FRA 2488 GM 10
14 IM 2429 GER Alexander Seyb ½ : ½ Thal Abergel FRA 2437 GM 11
16 FM 2322 GER Johannes Florstedt ½ : ½ Malte Markert GER 2332 16
17 FM 2393 GER Emil Schmidek 1 : 0 Josefine Heinemann GER 2257 WGM 17
 
MSA Zugzwang Düsseldorfer SK
2 GM 2498 AUT Stefan Kindermann 0 : 1 Anton Demchenko RUS 2661 GM 1
3 GM 2490 GER Gerald Hertneck ½ : ½ Jan Hendrik Timman NED 2549 GM 3
4 IM 2404 GER Robert Zysk ½ : ½ Alexander Berelowitsch GER 2524 GM 6
7 FM 2360 GER Christian Schramm ½ : ½ Andrey Orlov RUS 2501 GM 7
8 FM 2341 GER Erasmus Gerigk 0 : 1 David Miedema NED 2369 IM 8
9 FM 2342 GER Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer 1 : 0 Dirk Schuh GER 2372 IM 9
10 FM 2295 GER Christoph Eichler 0 : 1 Marcel Harff GER 2412 FM 13
11 IM 2318 GER Markus Lammers 1 : 0 Bernd Kohlweyer GER 2328 IM 14
 
BCA Augsburg 3 5 SG Solingen
3 GM 2666 CZE Viktor Laznicka ½ : ½ Loek Van Wely NED 2612 GM 4
5 GM 2525 GER Michael Prusikin ½ : ½ Erwin L'Ami NED 2647 GM 6
7 GM 2568 LTU Eduardas Rozentalis ½ : ½ Aryan Tari NOR 2615 GM 8
8 GM 2473 SRB Nikola Nestorovic ½ : ½ Mads Andersen DEN 2595 GM 9
9 IM 2377 GER Gregory Pitl 0 : 1 Jan Smeets NED 2602 GM 10
10 IM 2465 SRB Milos Stankovic ½ : ½ Predrag Nikolic BIH 2578 GM 11
11 GM 2426 GER Eckhard Schmittdiel 0 : 1 Alexander Naumann GER 2541 GM 12
12 IM 2351 BUL Velislav Kukov ½ : ½ Jörg Wegerle GER 2411 IM 14
 
DJK Aachen SV Mülheim Nord 1931
  Rückzug DJK Aachen
 
SV 1920 Hofheim 3 5 SV Werder Bremen
3 IM 2450 GER Thore Perske 0 : 1 Alexander Areshchenko UKR 2663 GM 4
6 GM 2430 GER Gennadi Ginsburg ½ : ½ Zahar Efimenko UKR 2633 GM 5
7 GM 2449 GER Mathias Womacka 0 : 1 Tomi Nyback FIN 2570 GM 8
8 IM 2424 GEO Davit Lobzhanidze ½ : ½ Wouter Spoelman NED 2582 GM 9
9 GM 2473 UKR Vladimir Gurevich ½ : ½ Jan Werle NED 2556 GM 11
10 IM 2402 GER Boris Margolin ½ : ½ Rolf-Alexander Markgraf GER 2486 IM 12
12 IM 2384 GER Arno Zude ½ : ½ Martin Zumsande GER 2461 IM 13
14 IM 2339 GER Oliver Brendel ½ : ½ Gennadij Fish GER 2453 GM 14
 
Hamburger SK SF Deizisau
1 GM 2728 POL Jan-Krzysztof Duda ½ : ½ Peter Leko HUN 2675 GM 1
5 GM 2593 POL Kamil Miton ½ : ½ Gata Kamsky USA 2676 GM 2
6 GM 2575 POL Robert Kempinski ½ : ½ Georg Meier GER 2628 GM 4
10 GM 2516 SVK Lubomir Ftacnik 1 : 0 Peter Heine Nielsen DEN 2624 GM 5
11 GM 2497 GER Thies Heinemann 0 : 1 Michal Krasenkow POL 2623 GM 6
13 IM 2490 GER Luis Engel ½ : ½ Andreas Heimann GER 2616 GM 10
14 IM 2455 GER Dirk Sebastian 0 : 1 Dmitrij Kollars GER 2570 GM 12
15 IM 2433 GER Jonathan Carlstedt ½ : ½ Alexander Graf GER 2572 GM 14
 
SG Turm Kiel 2 6 OSG Baden-Baden
2 GM 2559 POL Marcin Dziuba 0 : 1 Maxime Vachier-Lagrave FRA 2773 GM 2
3 GM 2548 GER Igor Khenkin ½ : ½ Radoslaw Wojtaszek POL 2724 GM 6
6 GM 2474 POL Artur Jakubiec 0 : 1 Richard Rapport HUN 2726 GM 7
7 GM 2478 SWE Jonny Hector 1 : 0 Arkadij Naiditsch AZE 2695 GM 8
8 GM 2498 POL Zbigniew Pakleza 0 : 1 Michael Adams ENG 2698 GM 10
10 GM 2354 DEN Carsten Hoi 0 : 1 Etienne Bacrot FRA 2683 GM 11
11 IM 2387 DEN Thorbjorn Bromann ½ : ½ Jan Gustafsson GER 2633 GM 15
16 FM 2255 GER Dr. Ralph Junge 0 : 1 Alexei Shirov ESP 2660 GM 16

Tabelle nach Runde 13

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 12 22 67 293
2. SG Solingen 12 22 62 256
3. SV Hockenheim 12 21 66 290½
4. SF Deizisau 12 17 61½ 264
5. SV Werder Bremen 12 16 55½ 258
6. SC Viernheim 12 15 50½ 252½
7. Hamburger SK 12 15 50½ 215
8. USV TU Dresden 12 12 46 219½
9. BCA Augsburg 13 10 42½ 191
10. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 12 8 44 204
11. SF Berlin 12 8 42½ 187
12. SG Turm Kiel 12 7 35 157
13. Düsseldorfer SK 12 6 37 188
14. SV 1920 Hofheim 12 3 37 162
15. MSA Zugzwang 13 0 31 138½
16. DJK Aachen