Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 14. Runde

SV Mülheim Nord 1931 SV Hockenheim
6 IM 2483 NED Thomas Beerdsen 0 : 1 Ruslan Ponomariov UKR 2673 GM 9
7 IM 2465 NED Liam Vrolijk 1 : 0 David W L Howell ENG 2701 GM 10
10 GM 2458 GER Daniel Hausrath ½ : ½ Alexander Moiseenko UKR 2646 GM 11
11 IM 2434 GER Patrick Zelbel ½ : ½ Arik Braun GER 2602 GM 12
12 IM 2378 GER Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl ½ : ½ David Baramidze GER 2595 GM 13
13 IM 2472 NED Max Warmerdam ½ : ½ Rainer Buhmann GER 2581 GM 14
14 2386 NED Nico Zwirs 0 : 1 Dennis Wagner GER 2577 GM 15
17 IM 2453 GER Valentin Buckels ½ : ½ Tamas Banusz HUN 2614 GM 16
 
SV Werder Bremen 3 5 SC Viernheim
2 GM 2639 FRA Laurent Fressinet ½ : ½ Anton Korobov UKR 2675 GM 4
3 GM 2686 ENG Luke J McShane ½ : ½ David Anton Guijarro ESP 2669 GM 5
4 GM 2663 UKR Alexander Areshchenko ½ : ½ Dr. Bassem Amin EGY 2708 GM 6
5 GM 2633 UKR Zahar Efimenko ½ : ½ Sebastien Maze FRA 2580 GM 7
6 GM 2650 FRA Romain Edouard 0 : 1 Sergey A. Fedorchuk UKR 2604 GM 8
9 GM 2582 NED Wouter Spoelman ½ : ½ Igor Kovalenko LAT 2662 GM 9
11 GM 2556 NED Jan Werle ½ : ½ Thal Abergel FRA 2437 GM 11
13 IM 2461 GER Martin Zumsande 0 : 1 Konstantin Tarlev UKR 2554 GM 12
 
SG Solingen 3 5 OSG Baden-Baden
2 GM 2723 IND Pentala Harikrishna 0 : 1 Maxime Vachier-Lagrave FRA 2773 GM 2
3 GM 2687 AUT Markus Ragger ½ : ½ Levon Aronian ARM 2763 GM 4
4 GM 2612 NED Loek Van Wely 0 : 1 Peter Svidler RUS 2735 GM 5
5 GM 2654 IND Surya Shekhar Ganguly ½ : ½ Radoslaw Wojtaszek POL 2724 GM 6
6 GM 2647 NED Erwin L'Ami 0 : 1 Richard Rapport HUN 2726 GM 7
7 GM 2621 BIH Borki Predojevic ½ : ½ Arkadij Naiditsch AZE 2695 GM 8
9 GM 2595 DEN Mads Andersen 1 : 0 Francisco Vallejo Pons ESP 2693 GM 9
10 GM 2602 NED Jan Smeets ½ : ½ Michael Adams ENG 2698 GM 10
 
Düsseldorfer SK 2 6 SF Deizisau
3 GM 2549 NED Jan Hendrik Timman ½ : ½ Peter Leko HUN 2675 GM 1
8 IM 2369 NED David Miedema ½ : ½ Gata Kamsky USA 2676 GM 2
10 IM 2362 GER Lars Stark 0 : 1 Matthias Blübaum GER 2610 GM 3
12 FM 2357 GER Michael Coenen 0 : 1 Georg Meier GER 2628 GM 4
13 FM 2412 GER Marcel Harff 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer GER 2516 IM 8
14 IM 2328 GER Bernd Kohlweyer 0 : 1 Alexander Donchenko GER 2584 GM 9
15 FM 2331 GER Dr. Guntram Hainke ½ : ½ Andreas Heimann GER 2616 GM 10
16 WIM 2276 SWE Inna Agrest ½ : ½ Dmitrij Kollars GER 2570 GM 12
 
Hamburger SK USV TU Dresden
3 GM 2605 GER Rasmus Svane 1 : 0 Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu GER 2680 GM 3
4 GM 2608 GER Niclas Huschenbeth 0 : 1 Mateusz Bartel POL 2593 GM 5
7 GM 2590 DEN Sune Berg Hansen ½ : ½ Maximilian Neef GER 2478 IM 8
8 IM 2537 GER Jonas Lampert 0 : 1 Uwe Bönsch GER 2525 GM 9
10 GM 2516 SVK Lubomir Ftacnik ½ : ½ Jens-Uwe Maiwald GER 2432 GM 10
11 GM 2497 GER Thies Heinemann ½ : ½ Raj Tischbierek GER 2435 GM 11
13 IM 2490 GER Luis Engel 1 : 0 Paul Hoffmann GER 2390 IM 12
14 IM 2455 GER Dirk Sebastian 0 : 1 Hans Möhn GER 2374 FM 15
 
SG Turm Kiel 4 4 SF Berlin
1 GM 2601 ESP Ivan Salgado Lopez ½ : ½ Kacper Piorun POL 2660 GM 1
2 GM 2559 POL Marcin Dziuba ½ : ½ Wojciech Moranda POL 2597 GM 3
3 GM 2548 GER Igor Khenkin ½ : ½ Jacek Tomczak POL 2628 GM 4
6 GM 2474 POL Artur Jakubiec 0 : 1 Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger GER 2482 GM 7
7 GM 2478 SWE Jonny Hector ½ : ½ Peter Schreiner AUT 2477 IM 8
8 GM 2498 POL Zbigniew Pakleza 1 : 0 Dennes Abel GER 2478 IM 11
10 GM 2354 DEN Carsten Hoi 0 : 1 Felix Blohberger AUT 2464 IM 12
11 IM 2387 DEN Thorbjorn Bromann 1 : 0 Alexander Seyb GER 2429 IM 14
 
MSA Zugzwang DJK Aachen
  Rückzug DJK Aachen
 
BCA Augsburg SV 1920 Hofheim
5 GM 2525 GER Michael Prusikin 0 : 1 Andrei Volokitin UKR 2637 GM 1
6 GM 2480 BUL G. Petar Arnaudov ½ : ½ Jan-Christian Schröder GER 2577 GM 2
9 IM 2377 GER Gregory Pitl 0 : 1 Thore Perske GER 2450 IM 3
10 IM 2465 SRB Milos Stankovic 1 : 0 Gennadi Ginsburg GER 2430 GM 6
11 GM 2426 GER Eckhard Schmittdiel 0 : 1 Mathias Womacka GER 2449 GM 7
12 IM 2351 BUL Velislav Kukov ½ : ½ Davit Lobzhanidze GEO 2424 IM 8
15 FM 2292 GER Christoph Lipok ½ : ½ Vladimir Gurevich UKR 2473 GM 9
16 FM 2073 GER Dr. Werner Mueller 0 : 1 Boris Margolin GER 2402 IM 10

Tabelle nach Runde 14

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 13 24 72 319
2. SV Hockenheim 13 23 70½ 310
3. SG Solingen 13 22 65 266
4. SF Deizisau 13 19 67½ 291
5. SC Viernheim 13 17 55½ 273
6. SV Werder Bremen 13 16 58½ 273½
7. Hamburger SK 13 15 54 231½
8. USV TU Dresden 13 14 50½ 239
9. BCA Augsburg 14 10 45 202
10. SF Berlin 13 9 46½ 206½
11. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 13 8 47½ 220½
12. SG Turm Kiel 13 8 39 173½
13. Düsseldorfer SK 13 6 39 197
14. SV 1920 Hofheim 13 5 42½ 187
15. MSA Zugzwang 13 0 31 138½
16. DJK Aachen