Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 2. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SC Viernheim SV Hockenheim
3 GM 2675 UKR Yuriy Kryvoruchko ½ : ½ Nikita Vitiugov RUS 2747 GM 3
4 GM 2668 UKR Anton Korobov ½ : ½ Vladimier Fedoseev RUS 2677 GM 7
6 GM 2683 EGY Dr. Bassem Amin ½ : ½ David W L Howell ENG 2676 GM 8
8 GM 2636 UKR Sergey A. Fedorchuk 1 : 0 Ernesto Inarkiev RUS 2663 GM 9
9 GM 2549 FRA Sebastien Maze ½ : ½ Ruslan Ponomariov UKR 2634 GM 10
12 GM 2573 UKR Konstantin Tarlev ½ : ½ Ivan Saric CRO 2651 GM 11
13 GM 2497 GER Ilja Zaragatski 0 : 1 Dennis Wagner GER 2578 GM 13
15 IM 2368 GER Maximilian Meinhardt 0 : 1 David Baramidze GER 2597 GM 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe Aachener SV 2 6 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
1 IM 2487 GER Dr. Christian Seel 0 : 1 Nijat Abasov AZE 2663 GM 2
2 IM 2473 GER Thomas Koch ½ : ½ Antonios Pavlidis GRE 2560 GM 5
4 IM 2375 BEL Tom Piceu 0 : 1 Adam Horvath HUN 2489 GM 6
5 FM 2304 GER Felix Klein 0 : 1 Miklos Nemeth HUN 2496 IM 8
6 IM 2354 NED Oscar Lemmers ½ : ½ Dr. Luca Shytaj ITA 2477 GM 9
8 FM 2217 BEL Rudolf Meessen 0 : 1 Gabor Kovacs HUN 2455 IM 10
9 IM 2297 GER Norbert Coenen ½ : ½ Oleg Boguslawski GER 2390 IM 11
10 FM 2279 GRE Nikolaos Begnis ½ : ½ Tomislav Bodrozic GER 2364 IM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Solingen SV Lingen
6 GM 2634 NOR Aryan Tari ½ : ½ Viktor Laznicka CZE 2648 GM 3
7 GM 2646 NED Jorden van Foreest 1 : 0 Andrej Volokitin UKR 2641 GM 4
8 GM 2594 DEN Mads Andersen 0 : 1 Falko Bindrich GER 2607 GM 5
9 GM 2609 NED Loek Van Wely ½ : ½ Ivan Ivanisevic SRB 2593 GM 6
10 GM 2616 BIH Borki Predojevic ½ : ½ Milos Perunovic SRB 2589 GM 7
11 GM 2590 NED Jan Smeets 0 : 1 Vladimir Epishin RUS 2555 GM 8
13 GM 2542 GER Alexander Naumann ½ : ½ Felix Levin GER 2468 GM 13
14 GM 2527 GER Dr. Florian Handke ½ : ½ Danilo Milanovic SRB 2456 GM 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Mülheim Nord 3 5 SV Werder Bremen
1 GM 2707 CZE David Navara ½ : ½ Laurent Fressinet FRA 2633 GM 1
2 GM 2553 CZE Thai Dai Van Nguyen ½ : ½ Luke J McShane ENG 2677 GM 2
4 GM 2616 GER Daniel Fridman 0 : 1 Tamir Nabaty ISR 2647 GM 3
5 GM 2588 RUS Pavel V. Tregubov ½ : ½ Zahar Efimenko UKR 2606 GM 5
8 GM 2465 GER Michael Feygin 0 : 1 Romain Edouard FRA 2653 GM 6
9 IM 2460 GER Valentin Buckels ½ : ½ Zbynek Hracek CZE 2560 GM 9
12 GM 2476 GER Daniel Hausrath ½ : ½ Vlastimil Babula CZE 2574 GM 11
13 IM 2451 GER Patrick Zelbel ½ : ½ Alexander Markgraf GER 2483 IM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe USV TU Dresden 2 6 OSG Baden-Baden
3 GM 2626 POL Grzegorz Gajewski ½ : ½ Maxime Vachier-Lagrave FRA 2780 GM 2
4 GM 2634 POL Mateusz Bartel ½ : ½ Richard Rapport HUN 2758 GM 7
5 IM 2457 GER Roven Vogel 0 : 1 Michael Adams ENG 2701 GM 8
8 GM 2519 GER Uwe Bönsch 1 : 0 Arkadij Naiditsch AZE 2617 GM 10
9 GM 2443 GER Jens-Uwe Maiwald 0 : 1 Yifan Hou CHN 2664 GM 12
11 IM 2385 GER Paul Hoffmann 0 : 1 Rustam Kasimdzhanov UZB 2664 GM 14
14 FM 2373 GER Hans Möhn 0 : 1 Sergei Movsesian ARM 2639 GM 15
15 WIM 2214 GER Filiz Osmanodja 0 : 1 Jan Gustafsson GER 2643 GM 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Berlin Schachfreunde Deizisau
3 GM 2663 RUS Alexey Sarana ½ : ½ Peter Leko HUN 2670 GM 1
6 GM 2580 GER Martin Krämer ½ : ½ Gata Kamsky USA 2677 GM 2
8 IM 2493 POL Szymon Gumularz ½ : ½ Andreas Heimann GER 2617 GM 3
9 GM 2504 GER Marco Baldauf ½ : ½ Georg Meier GER 2626 GM 4
10 GM 2482 GER Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger 0 : 1 Matthias Blübaum GER 2644 GM 6
11 IM 2445 AUT Peter Schreiner ½ : ½ Alexander Donchenko GER 2644 GM 7
12 IM 2434 AUT Felix Blohberger 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer GER 2520 IM 8
14 IM 2448 GER Thore Perske 0 : 1 Dmitrij Kollars GER 2584 GM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK FC Bayern München
2 GM 2683 SWE Nils Grandelius 1 : 0 Niclas Huschenbeth GER 2619 GM 1
3 GM 2597 GER Rasmus Svane 1 : 0 Sebastian Bogner SUI 2565 GM 2
6 GM 2574 POL Robert Kempinski 0 : 1 Valentin Dragnev AUT 2553 GM 4
8 IM 2531 GER Luis Engel 1 : 0 Nicolas Georgiadis SUI 2540 GM 5
9 IM 2532 GER Jonas Lampert ½ : ½ Noel Studer SUI 2546 GM 6
12 GM 2492 GER Thies Heinemann ½ : ½ Klaus Bischoff GER 2510 GM 7
14 IM 2456 GER Dirk Sebastian 1 : 0 Linus Johansson SWE 2470 IM 8
16 FM 2377 GER Felix Meißner ½ : ½ Philip Lindgren SWE 2351 IM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Turm Kiel 4 4 BCA Augsburg
2 GM 2642 RUS Anton Demchenko 0 : 1 Evgeny Postny ISR 2605 GM 2
3 GM 2546 GER Igor Khenkin ½ : ½ Gabor Papp HUN 2582 GM 3
5 GM 2585 POL Marcin Dziuba ½ : ½ Nikola Nestorovic SRB 2469 GM 4
6 GM 2544 DEN Jakob Vang Glud ½ : ½ Michael Prusikin GER 2528 GM 5
9 IM 2526 DEN Jonas Bjerre ½ : ½ Eduardas Rozentalis LTU 2535 GM 6
10 IM 2455 ROU David Gavrilescu ½ : ½ Milos Stankovic SRB 2467 IM 7
12 GM 2503 POL Zbigniew Pakleza ½ : ½ Frank Zeller GER 2365 IM 11
17 IM 2456 GER Ashot Parvanyan 1 : 0 Andreas Rupprecht GER 2386 IM 13

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 2 4 11½ 50
2. Schachfreunde Deizisau 2 4 11 44
3. Hamburger SK 2 4 10½ 50½
4. SV Hockenheim 2 4 10½ 41
5. SV Werder Bremen 2 4   9½ 43½
6. SG Turm Kiel 2 3   9 36½
7. SV Lingen 2 3   8½ 36
8. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2   9½ 45
9. SC Viernheim 2 2   8 39
10. BCA Augsburg 2 1   7 33
11. SV Mülheim Nord 2 1   7 32
12. SG Solingen 2 0   7 32½
13. FC Bayern München 2 0   5½ 24
14. SF Berlin 2 0   5 24
15. USV TU Dresden 2 0   4½ 26
16. Aachener SV 2 0   4 19