Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SV Hockenheim 5 3 SG Solingen
2 GM 2717 USA Samuel Shankland ½ : ½ Pentala Harikrishna IND 2730 GM 2
4 GM 2734 RUS Nikita Vitiugov 1 : 0 Markus Ragger AUT 2682 GM 3
5 GM 2667 GEO Ivan Cheparinov ½ : ½ Loek Van Wely NED 2600 GM 4
6 GM 2683 RUS Vladimier Fedoseev 1 : 0 Erwin L'Ami NED 2648 GM 6
8 GM 2694 CRO Ivan Saric ½ : ½ Borki Predojevic BIH 2616 GM 7
14 GM 2573 GER Rainer Buhmann ½ : ½ Aryan Tari NOR 2618 GM 8
15 GM 2578 GER Dennis Wagner ½ : ½ Mads Andersen DEN 2605 GM 9
16 GM 2629 HUN Tamas Banusz ½ : ½ Alexander Naumann GER 2537 GM 12
 
SC Viernheim Düsseldorfer SK
2 GM 2660 RUS Vladimir Malakhov 1 : 0 David Miedema NED 2374 IM 8
3 GM 2691 UKR Yuriy Kryvoruchko 1 : 0 Lars Stark GER 2362 IM 10
6 GM 2704 EGY Dr. Bassem Amin ½ : ½ Francesco de Gleria GER 2376 IM 11
8 GM 2620 UKR Sergey A. Fedorchuk 1 : 0 Michael Coenen GER 2368 FM 12
9 GM 2663 LAT Igor Kovalenko 1 : 0 Marcel Harff GER 2388 FM 13
10 GM 2511 FRA Fabien Libiszewski 1 : 0 Bernd Kohlweyer GER 2319 IM 14
13 IM 2389 GER Dr. Günther Beikert ½ : ½ Dr. Guntram Hainke GER 2353 FM 15
15 IM 2386 GER Andreas Mandel ½ : ½ Inna Agrest SWE 2320 WIM 16
 
USV TU Dresden 5 3 SV Werder Bremen
2 GM 2687 HUN Zoltan Almasi 0 : 1 Laurent Fressinet FRA 2640 GM 2
3 GM 2667 GER Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu ½ : ½ Alexander Areshchenko UKR 2675 GM 4
4 GM 2613 POL Grzegorz Gajewski ½ : ½ Zahar Efimenko UKR 2632 GM 5
5 GM 2598 POL Mateusz Bartel 1 : 0 Zbynek Hracek CZE 2589 GM 7
6 IM 2471 GER Roven Vogel 1 : 0 Tomi Nyback FIN 2564 GM 8
9 GM 2507 GER Uwe Bönsch 0 : 1 Vlastimil Babula CZE 2550 GM 10
11 GM 2428 GER Raj Tischbierek 1 : 0 Gennadij Fish GER 2453 GM 14
14 IM 2392 GER Gernot Gauglitz 1 : 0 Sven Joachim GER 2384 IM 16
 
SF Berlin SV Mülheim Nord 1931
1 GM 2657 POL Kacper Piorun 0 : 1 David Navara CZE 2728 GM 1
3 GM 2597 POL Wojciech Moranda 0 : 1 Pavel V. Tregubov RUS 2586 GM 3
6 IM 2494 GER Ilja Schneider 0 : 1 Daniel Fridman GER 2644 GM 4
7 GM 2492 GER Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger ½ : ½ Michael Feygin GER 2477 GM 5
8 IM 2481 AUT Peter Schreiner ½ : ½ Mihail Saltaev UZB 2473 GM 8
9 IM 2494 GER Marco Baldauf 1 : 0 Daniel Hausrath GER 2468 GM 10
10 GM 2510 POL Krzysztof Jakubowski ½ : ½ Patrick Zelbel GER 2439 IM 11
17 FM 2396 GER Emil Schmidek 0 : 1 Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl GER 2379 IM 12
 
SF Deizisau ½ MSA Zugzwang
3 GM 2618 GER Matthias Blübaum ½ : ½ Leon Mons GER 2559 GM 1
4 GM 2636 GER Georg Meier 1 : 0 Stefan Kindermann AUT 2494 GM 2
6 GM 2620 POL Michal Krasenkow 1 : 0 Gerald Hertneck GER 2495 GM 3
9 GM 2595 GER Alexander Donchenko 1 : 0 Robert Zysk GER 2404 IM 4
10 GM 2627 GER Andreas Heimann 1 : 0 Christian Schramm GER 2361 FM 7
12 GM 2561 GER Dmitrij Kollars 1 : 0 Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer GER 2346 FM 9
13 GM 2595 GER Rustem Dautov 1 : 0 Christoph Eichler GER 2295 FM 10
14 GM 2572 GER Alexander Graf 1 : 0 Markus Lammers GER 2319 IM 11
 
OSG Baden-Baden 6 2 BCA Augsburg
6 GM 2724 POL Radoslaw Wojtaszek ½ : ½ Michael Prusikin GER 2522 GM 5
7 GM 2736 HUN Richard Rapport ½ : ½ Nikola Nestorovic SRB 2479 GM 8
8 GM 2682 AZE Arkadij Naiditsch 1 : 0 Gregory Pitl GER 2373 IM 9
9 GM 2688 ESP Francisco Vallejo Pons ½ : ½ Milos Stankovic SRB 2462 IM 10
11 GM 2678 FRA Etienne Bacrot ½ : ½ Eckhard Schmittdiel GER 2421 GM 11
14 GM 2645 ARM Sergei Movsesian + : Jan Rooze BEL 2275 IM 13
15 GM 2639 GER Jan Gustafsson 1 : 0 Christoph Lipok GER 2297 FM 15
17 IM 2370 GER Julian Martin 1 : 0 Dr. Werner Mueller GER 2071 FM 16
 
SV 1920 Hofheim 2 6 Hamburger SK
1 GM 2636 UKR Andrei Volokitin 0 : 1 Nils Grandelius SWE 2688 GM 2
3 IM 2456 GER Thore Perske ½ : ½ Rasmus Svane GER 2615 GM 3
4 GM 2542 GER Jörg Hickl 0 : 1 Sune Berg Hansen DEN 2575 GM 7
5 GM 2473 UKR Stanislav Savchenko 1 : 0 Jonas Lampert GER 2532 IM 8
6 GM 2415 GER Gennadi Ginsburg 0 : 1 Lubomir Ftacnik SVK 2513 GM 10
8 IM 2422 GEO Davit Lobzhanidze ½ : ½ Thies Heinemann GER 2496 GM 11
10 IM 2402 GER Boris Margolin 0 : 1 Luis Engel GER 2512 IM 13
11 IM 2402 GER Dr. Erik Zude 0 : 1 Sarah Hoolt GER 2321 WGM 16
 
DJK Aachen SG Turm Kiel
  Rückzug DJK Aachen

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 5 10 30 133½
2. SF Deizisau 5 8 26 105½
3. SG Solingen 5 8 25 102
4. SV Hockenheim 4 8 23 105½
5. Hamburger SK 5 8 23 102
6. SC Viernheim 4 8 21 101½
7. SV Werder Bremen 5 4 20   92
8. USV TU Dresden 4 4 14½   69
9. SG Turm Kiel 4 4 13½   63
10. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 5 2 17½   83½
11. Düsseldorfer SK 5 2 15½   77
12. BCA Augsburg 5 2 14½   70½
13. SF Berlin 4 2 11½   53½
14. SV 1920 Hofheim 5 0 14   55
15. MSA Zugzwang 5 0 11   46½
16. DJK Aachen