Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Hamburger SK SV Hockenheim
2 GM 2688 SWE Nils Grandelius ½ : ½ Ivan Cheparinov GEO 2667 GM 5
3 GM 2615 GER Rasmus Svane ½ : ½ Ivan Saric CRO 2694 GM 8
4 GM 2603 GER Niclas Huschenbeth 0 : 1 Ruslan Ponomariov UKR 2675 GM 9
5 GM 2589 POL Kamil Miton ½ : ½ Alexander Moiseenko UKR 2642 GM 11
8 IM 2532 GER Jonas Lampert ½ : ½ Arik Braun GER 2600 GM 12
13 IM 2512 GER Luis Engel 1 : 0 David Baramidze GER 2593 GM 13
14 IM 2453 GER Dirk Sebastian ½ : ½ Rainer Buhmann GER 2573 GM 14
15 IM 2408 GER Jonathan Carlstedt 1 : 0 Dennis Wagner GER 2578 GM 15
 
SG Turm Kiel 4 4 SC Viernheim
1 GM 2596 ESP Ivan Salgado Lopez 0 : 1 Vladimir Malakhov RUS 2660 GM 2
2 GM 2560 POL Marcin Dziuba ½ : ½ Yuriy Kryvoruchko UKR 2691 GM 3
3 GM 2548 GER Igor Khenkin ½ : ½ David Anton Guijarro ESP 2667 GM 5
6 GM 2472 POL Artur Jakubiec ½ : ½ Sergey A. Fedorchuk UKR 2620 GM 8
7 GM 2488 SWE Jonny Hector 0 : 1 Igor Kovalenko LAT 2663 GM 9
8 GM 2502 POL Zbigniew Pakleza 1 : 0 Thal Abergel FRA 2450 GM 11
10 GM 2341 DEN Carsten Hoi ½ : ½ Maximilian Meinhardt GER 2374 IM 14
12 FM 2394 DEN Filip Boe Olsen 1 : 0 Josefine Heinemann GER 2227 WGM 17
 
DJK Aachen OSG Baden-Baden
  Rückzug DJK Aachen
 
SV 1920 Hofheim 3 5 SF Deizisau
2 GM 2569 GER Jan-Christian Schröder ½ : ½ Matthias Blübaum GER 2618 GM 3
3 IM 2456 GER Thore Perske ½ : ½ Georg Meier GER 2636 GM 4
6 GM 2415 GER Gennadi Ginsburg 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer GER 2521 IM 8
7 GM 2449 GER Mathias Womacka ½ : ½ Alexander Donchenko GER 2595 GM 9
8 IM 2422 GEO Davit Lobzhanidze 0 : 1 Andreas Heimann GER 2627 GM 10
10 IM 2402 GER Boris Margolin 1 : 0 Zdenko Kozul CRO 2582 GM 11
12 IM 2384 GER Arno Zude ½ : ½ Dmitrij Kollars GER 2561 GM 12
15 FM 2318 GER Patrick Burkart 0 : 1 Alexander Graf GER 2572 GM 14
 
SV Werder Bremen 7 1 MSA Zugzwang
2 GM 2640 FRA Laurent Fressinet ½ : ½ Leon Mons GER 2559 GM 1
5 GM 2632 UKR Zahar Efimenko 1 : 0 Stefan Kindermann AUT 2494 GM 2
6 GM 2642 FRA Romain Edouard 1 : 0 Stefan Bromberger GER 2481 GM 5
7 GM 2589 CZE Zbynek Hracek 1 : 0 Alexander Raykhman GER 2380 IM 6
8 GM 2564 FIN Tomi Nyback 1 : 0 Christian Schramm GER 2361 FM 7
9 GM 2587 NED Wouter Spoelman 1 : 0 Erasmus Gerigk GER 2343 FM 8
10 GM 2550 CZE Vlastimil Babula ½ : ½ Christoph Eichler GER 2295 FM 10
13 IM 2459 GER Martin Zumsande 1 : 0 Markus Lammers GER 2319 IM 11
 
SV Mülheim Nord 1931 4 4 BCA Augsburg
2 GM 2622 RUS Konstantin Landa ½ : ½ Kaido Kulaots EST 2574 GM 2
3 GM 2586 RUS Pavel V. Tregubov ½ : ½ Michael Prusikin GER 2522 GM 5
4 GM 2644 GER Daniel Fridman 1 : 0 G. Petar Arnaudov BUL 2482 GM 6
6 IM 2488 NED Thomas Beerdsen ½ : ½ Eduardas Rozentalis LTU 2543 GM 7
7 IM 2477 NED Liam Vrolijk 0 : 1 Nikola Nestorovic SRB 2479 GM 8
10 GM 2468 GER Daniel Hausrath ½ : ½ Milos Stankovic SRB 2462 IM 10
11 IM 2439 GER Patrick Zelbel ½ : ½ Eckhard Schmittdiel GER 2421 GM 11
12 IM 2379 GER Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl ½ : ½ Velislav Kukov BUL 2371 IM 12
 
Düsseldorfer SK 3 5 USV TU Dresden
1 GM 2671 RUS Anton Demchenko ½ : ½ Pavel Eljanov UKR 2661 GM 1
2 GM 2647 RUS Evgeny Alekseev ½ : ½ Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu GER 2667 GM 3
3 GM 2548 NED Jan Hendrik Timman 1 : 0 Mateusz Bartel POL 2598 GM 5
5 GM 2494 FRA Anatoly Vaisser ½ : ½ Maximilian Neef GER 2481 IM 8
6 GM 2526 GER Alexander Berelowitsch 0 : 1 Uwe Bönsch GER 2507 GM 9
7 GM 2499 RUS Andrey Orlov ½ : ½ Jens-Uwe Maiwald GER 2439 GM 10
11 IM 2376 GER Francesco de Gleria 0 : 1 Raj Tischbierek GER 2428 GM 11
16 WIM 2320 SWE Inna Agrest 0 : 1 Jakov Loxine GER 2394 IM 13
 
SG Solingen SF Berlin
2 GM 2730 IND Pentala Harikrishna ½ : ½ Kacper Piorun POL 2657 GM 1
3 GM 2682 AUT Markus Ragger ½ : ½ Wojciech Moranda POL 2597 GM 3
4 GM 2600 NED Loek Van Wely 0 : 1 Jacek Tomczak POL 2631 GM 4
6 GM 2648 NED Erwin L'Ami 1 : 0 Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger GER 2492 GM 7
7 GM 2616 BIH Borki Predojevic 1 : 0 Peter Schreiner AUT 2481 IM 8
9 GM 2605 DEN Mads Andersen ½ : ½ Marco Baldauf GER 2494 IM 9
10 GM 2604 NED Jan Smeets ½ : ½ Dennes Abel GER 2473 IM 11
11 GM 2574 BIH Predrag Nikolic ½ : ½ Felix Blohberger AUT 2475 IM 12

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Deizisau 7 12 38½ 161
2. OSG Baden-Baden 6 12 35½ 156½
3. SG Solingen 7 12 35 143½
4. SV Hockenheim 6 10 33½ 157
5. Hamburger SK 6 10 27½ 119
6. SC Viernheim 6 9 27½ 137½
7. SV Werder Bremen 7 8 32 145½
8. USV TU Dresden 6 8 25 112
9. SG Turm Kiel 6 6 21½   93
10. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 7 3 24 114
11. BCA Augsburg 7 3 19   90
12. Düsseldorfer SK 7 2 19½   98
13. SF Berlin 6 2 18   83½
14. SV 1920 Hofheim 7 1 21   89
15. MSA Zugzwang 7 0 14½   64½
16. DJK Aachen