Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SV Hockenheim SG Turm Kiel
5 GM 2683 GEO Ivan Cheparinov ½ : ½ Ivan Salgado Lopez ESP 2622 GM 1
8 GM 2703 CRO Ivan Saric 1 : 0 Marcin Dziuba POL 2558 GM 2
9 GM 2667 UKR Ruslan Ponomariov ½ : ½ Igor Khenkin GER 2546 GM 3
11 GM 2648 UKR Alexander Moiseenko 1 : 0 Artur Jakubiec POL 2478 GM 6
12 GM 2601 GER Arik Braun 1 : 0 Jonny Hector SWE 2468 GM 7
13 GM 2595 GER David Baramidze 1 : 0 Zbigniew Pakleza POL 2503 GM 8
14 GM 2568 GER Rainer Buhmann ½ : ½ Carsten Hoi DEN 2359 GM 10
15 GM 2580 GER Dennis Wagner 1 : 0 Filip Boe Olsen DEN 2423 FM 12
 
SC Viernheim 4 4 Hamburger SK
2 GM 2667 RUS Vladimir Malakhov ½ : ½ Nils Grandelius SWE 2694 GM 2
3 GM 2680 UKR Yuriy Kryvoruchko ½ : ½ Rasmus Svane GER 2610 GM 3
5 GM 2643 ESP David Anton Guijarro 0 : 1 Niclas Huschenbeth GER 2594 GM 4
8 GM 2609 UKR Sergey A. Fedorchuk ½ : ½ Kamil Miton POL 2590 GM 5
9 GM 2658 LAT Igor Kovalenko 1 : 0 Jonas Lampert GER 2544 IM 8
11 GM 2431 FRA Thal Abergel 1 : 0 Dorian Rogozenco ROU 2493 GM 12
14 IM 2376 GER Maximilian Meinhardt 0 : 1 Luis Engel GER 2480 IM 13
17 WGM 2238 GER Josefine Heinemann ½ : ½ Jonathan Carlstedt GER 2422 IM 15
 
OSG Baden-Baden 7 1 SV 1920 Hofheim
7 GM 2738 HUN Richard Rapport 1 : 0 Jan-Christian Schröder GER 2581 GM 2
8 GM 2710 AZE Arkadij Naiditsch 1 : 0 Thore Perske GER 2443 IM 3
10 GM 2708 ENG Michael Adams 1 : 0 Gennadi Ginsburg GER 2423 GM 6
11 GM 2681 FRA Etienne Bacrot ½ : ½ Mathias Womacka GER 2457 GM 7
12 GM 2663 UZB Rustam Kasimdzhanov 1 : 0 Davit Lobzhanidze GEO 2420 IM 8
14 GM 2627 ARM Sergei Movsesian 1 : 0 Boris Margolin GER 2395 IM 10
15 GM 2639 GER Jan Gustafsson ½ : ½ Patrick Burkart GER 2318 FM 15
16 GM 2667 ESP Alexei Shirov 1 : 0 Marius Bajorski GER 1967 18
 
SF Deizisau DJK Aachen
  Rückzug DJK Aachen
 
MSA Zugzwang 3 5 SV Mülheim Nord 1931
1 GM 2550 GER Leon Mons 0 : 1 Konstantin Landa RUS 2620 GM 2
2 GM 2493 AUT Stefan Kindermann ½ : ½ Pavel V. Tregubov RUS 2589 GM 3
5 GM 2476 GER Stefan Bromberger ½ : ½ Daniel Fridman GER 2633 GM 4
6 IM 2380 GER Alexander Raykhman ½ : ½ Thomas Beerdsen NED 2476 IM 6
7 FM 2361 GER Christian Schramm 0 : 1 Liam Vrolijk NED 2459 IM 7
8 FM 2343 GER Erasmus Gerigk ½ : ½ Daniel Hausrath GER 2470 GM 10
10 FM 2304 GER Christoph Eichler 0 : 1 Patrick Zelbel GER 2439 IM 11
11 IM 2309 GER Markus Lammers 1 : 0 Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl GER 2378 IM 12
 
BCA Augsburg SV Werder Bremen
2 GM 2544 EST Kaido Kulaots ½ : ½ Laurent Fressinet FRA 2652 GM 2
5 GM 2523 GER Michael Prusikin ½ : ½ Zahar Efimenko UKR 2638 GM 5
6 GM 2462 BUL G. Petar Arnaudov 0 : 1 Romain Edouard FRA 2658 GM 6
7 GM 2539 LTU Eduardas Rozentalis ½ : ½ Zbynek Hracek CZE 2578 GM 7
8 GM 2467 SRB Nikola Nestorovic ½ : ½ Tomi Nyback FIN 2566 GM 8
10 IM 2460 SRB Milos Stankovic ½ : ½ Wouter Spoelman NED 2581 GM 9
11 GM 2432 GER Eckhard Schmittdiel 0 : 1 Vlastimil Babula CZE 2551 GM 10
12 IM 2345 BUL Velislav Kukov 0 : 1 Martin Zumsande GER 2468 IM 13
 
USV TU Dresden SG Solingen
1 GM 2682 UKR Pavel Eljanov ½ : ½ Pentala Harikrishna IND 2730 GM 2
3 GM 2670 GER Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu ½ : ½ Markus Ragger AUT 2696 GM 3
5 GM 2600 POL Mateusz Bartel ½ : ½ Loek Van Wely NED 2612 GM 4
8 IM 2476 GER Maximilian Neef 0 : 1 Erwin L'Ami NED 2645 GM 6
9 GM 2534 GER Uwe Bönsch ½ : ½ Borki Predojevic BIH 2623 GM 7
10 GM 2434 GER Jens-Uwe Maiwald ½ : ½ Mads Andersen DEN 2599 GM 9
11 GM 2443 GER Raj Tischbierek 0 : 1 Jan Smeets NED 2593 GM 10
13 IM 2399 GER Jakov Loxine 0 : 1 Predrag Nikolic BIH 2572 GM 11
 
SF Berlin 5 3 Düsseldorfer SK
1 GM 2631 POL Kacper Piorun ½ : ½ Anton Demchenko RUS 2678 GM 1
3 GM 2595 POL Wojciech Moranda ½ : ½ Evgeny Alekseev RUS 2640 GM 2
4 GM 2635 POL Jacek Tomczak ½ : ½ Jan Hendrik Timman NED 2549 GM 3
5 GM 2586 GER Martin Krämer 1 : 0 Anatoly Vaisser FRA 2485 GM 5
7 GM 2486 GER Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger 0 : 1 Alexander Berelowitsch GER 2523 GM 6
8 IM 2471 AUT Peter Schreiner ½ : ½ Andrey Orlov RUS 2498 GM 7
9 IM 2487 GER Marco Baldauf 1 : 0 Francesco de Gleria GER 2376 IM 11
12 IM 2459 AUT Felix Blohberger 1 : 0 Inna Agrest SWE 2265 WIM 16

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 7 14 42½ 189
2. SG Solingen 8 14 40½ 165½
3. SV Hockenheim 7 12 40 185
4. SF Deizisau 7 12 38½ 161
5. Hamburger SK 7 11 31½ 137½
6. SV Werder Bremen 8 10 37½ 168
7. SC Viernheim 7 10 31½ 155
8. USV TU Dresden 7 8 27½ 126
9. SG Turm Kiel 7 6 23 101
10. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 8 5 29 138½
11. SF Berlin 7 4 23 103½
12. BCA Augsburg 8 3 21½ 103½
13. Düsseldorfer SK 8 2 22½ 114
14. SV 1920 Hofheim 8 1 22   92½
15. MSA Zugzwang 8 0 17½   76
16. DJK Aachen