Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SG Solingen SV Mülheim Nord
2 Harikrishna, Pentala ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 4
4 Ragger, Markus 1 : 0 Zelbel, Patrick 8
5 Van Wely, Loek 1 : 0 Hausrath, Daniel 9
8 Bok, Benjamin 1 : 0 Saltaev, Mihail 10
9 Smeets, Jan ½ : ½ Vrolijk, Liam 11
10 L'Ami, Erwin 1 : 0 Dinstuhl, Volkmar, Dr. 13
12 Andersen, Mads ½ : ½ Rezasade, Amir 15
13 Nikolic, Predrag 1 : 0 Buckels, Valentin 17
 
DJK Aachen SV Werder Bremen
3 Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo 0 : 1 Areshchenko, Alexander 1
4 van Foreest, Jorden 0 : 1 Dubov, Daniil 2
6 Parligras, Mircea Emilian 0 : 1 Fressinet, Laurent 3
7 Bindrich, Falko 0 : 1 McShane, Luke J 4
8 Nijboer, Friso 0 : 1 Efimenko, Zahar 5
10 van Foreest, Lucas 0 : 1 Edouard, Romain 6
11 Zaragatski, Ilja ½ : ½ Markgraf, Rolf-Alexander 12
17 Donchenko, Alexander 1 : 0 Zumsande, Martin 13
 
OSG Baden Baden 4 4 Hamburger SK
3 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime ½ : ½ Grandelius, Nils 2
7 Adams, Michael ½ : ½ Svane, Rasmus 3
9 Bacrot, Etienne ½ : ½ Huschenbeth, Niclas 4
10 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1 : 0 Hansen, Sune Berg 7
11 Movsesian, Sergei 0 : 1 Kollars, Dmitrij 9
12 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 0 : 1 Heinemann, Thies 12
15 Gustafsson, Jan 1 : 0 Rogozenco, Dorian 13
16 Nielsen, Peter Heine ½ : ½ Carlstedt, Jonathan 14
 
Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 3 SK Norderstedt
1 Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo ½ : ½ Olszewski, Michal 1
2 Neiksans, Arturs ½ : ½ Trent, Lawrence 2
3 Kantans, Toms ½ : ½ Ostrovskiy, Andrey 3
4 Meskovs, Nikita 1 : 0 Kopylov, Michael 4
7 Shytaj, Luca, Dr. 1 : 0 Krause, Benedict 5
8 Yankelevich, Lev 1 : 0 Parvanyan, Ashot 6
11 Hoolt, Sarah 0 : 1 Powierski, Emil 8
13 Commercon, Simon ½ : ½ Polischuk, Viktor 10
 
SV Hockenheim 6 2 Schachfreunde Berlin
5 Howell, David W L 1 : 0 Piorun, Kacper 1
7 Moiseenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Mista, Aleksander 4
8 Balogh, Csaba ½ : ½ Tomczak, Jacek 5
9 Wagner, Dennis 1 : 0 Schneider, Ilja 7
11 Buhmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Schreiner, Peter 10
12 Baramidze, David 1 : 0 Abel, Dennes 12
13 Banusz, Tamas 1 : 0 Seyb, Alexander 13
14 Braun, Arik ½ : ½ Schmidek, Emil 14
 
SV Hofheim 4 4 USV Dresden
2 Schroeder, Jan-Christian 0 : 1 Eljanov, Pavel 1
5 Ginsburg, Gennadi 0 : 1 Almasi, Zoltan 2
6 Perske, Thore ½ : ½ Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 3
7 Lobzhanidze, Davit 1 : 0 Gajewski, Grzegorz 4
8 Gurevich, Vladimir ½ : ½ Bartel, Mateusz 5
9 Margolin, Boris ½ : ½ Vogel, Roven 9
11 Zude, Arno ½ : ½ Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 11
13 Brendel, Oliver 1 : 0 Moehn, Hans 13
 
SK Schwäbisch Hall MSA Zugzwang
5 Rodshtein, Maxim ½ : ½ Mons, Leon 1
6 Laznicka, Viktor ½ : ½ Kindermann, Stefan 2
8 Cornette, Matthieu 1 : 0 Bromberger, Stefan 3
10 Michalik, Peter 1 : 0 Hertneck, Gerald 4
11 Le Roux, Jean-Pierre ½ : ½ Zysk, Robert 5
13 Womacka, Mathias 1 : 0 Hoffmeyer, Falk 6
15 Zeller, Frank ½ : ½ Gerigk, Erasmus 8
16 Zpevak, Pavel ½ : ½ Lammers, Markus 10
 
SF Deizisau 5 3 FC Bayern München
3 Bluebaum, Matthias ½ : ½ Dragnev, Valentin 1
4 Meier, Georg 1 : 0 Studer, Noel 2
8 Heimann, Andreas ½ : ½ Johansson, Linus 5
9 Kozul, Zdenko 0 : 1 Fedorovsky, Michael 6
10 Graf, Alexander 1 : 0 Lindgren, Philip 7
12 Dautov, Rustem ½ : ½ Bezold, Michael 13
14 Schlosser, Philipp ½ : ½ Rafiee, Makan 15
15 Zilka, Stepan 1 : 0 Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. 16

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 8 15 46½ 197
2. SG Solingen 8 15 45 198½
3. SV Werder Bremen 8 13 43 203
4. SV Hockenheim 8 10 38½ 155½
5. SF Deizisau 8 10 37½ 170½
6. SK Schwäbisch Hall 8 10 36½ 171
7. DJK Aachen 8 10 36 157½
8. USV Dresden 8 9 31 153½
9. Schachfreunde Berlin 8 8 31½ 143
10. Speyer-Schwegenheim 8 7 28 136½
11. SV Hofheim 8 6 27 117
12. Hamburger SK 8 4 27½ 106½
13. SV Mülheim Nord 8 4 25 126½
14. FC Bayern München 8 4 24½ 112
15. MSA Zugzwang 8 3 20½   89½
16. SK Norderstedt 8 0 14   66½