Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SV 1920 Hofheim DJK Aachen
  Rückzug DJK Aachen
 
Hamburger SK 4 4 SG Turm Kiel
2 GM 2694 SWE Nils Grandelius ½ : ½ Ivan Salgado Lopez ESP 2622 GM 1
4 GM 2594 GER Niclas Huschenbeth ½ : ½ Igor Khenkin GER 2546 GM 3
6 GM 2572 POL Robert Kempinski ½ : ½ Jakob Vang Glud DEN 2551 GM 5
8 IM 2544 GER Jonas Lampert 0 : 1 Jonny Hector SWE 2468 GM 7
9 GM 2533 NED Sipke Ernst ½ : ½ Zbigniew Pakleza POL 2503 GM 8
12 GM 2493 ROU Dorian Rogozenco ½ : ½ Jacek Stopa POL 2431 GM 9
14 IM 2447 GER Dirk Sebastian ½ : ½ Carsten Hoi DEN 2359 GM 10
15 IM 2422 GER Jonathan Carlstedt 1 : 0 Filip Boe Olsen DEN 2423 FM 12
 
OSG Baden-Baden SF Deizisau
1 GM 2828 USA Fabiano Caruana 0 : 1 Peter Leko HUN 2660 GM 1
2 GM 2775 FRA Maxime Vachier-Lagrave 0 : 1 Gata Kamsky USA 2666 GM 2
3 GM 2779 IND Viswanathan Anand 1 : 0 Matthias Blübaum GER 2616 GM 3
4 GM 2761 ARM Levon Aronian 1 : 0 Georg Meier GER 2621 GM 4
5 GM 2737 RUS Peter Svidler ½ : ½ Peter Heine Nielsen DEN 2635 GM 5
6 GM 2722 POL Radoslaw Wojtaszek 1 : 0 Vincent Keymer GER 2509 IM 8
9 GM 2698 ESP Francisco Vallejo Pons ½ : ½ Andreas Heimann GER 2609 GM 10
11 GM 2681 FRA Etienne Bacrot ½ : ½ Dmitrij Kollars GER 2564 GM 12
 
SV Mülheim Nord 1931 4 4 SV Werder Bremen
3 GM 2589 RUS Pavel V. Tregubov ½ : ½ Luke J McShane ENG 2661 GM 3
4 GM 2633 GER Daniel Fridman ½ : ½ Zahar Efimenko UKR 2638 GM 5
6 IM 2476 NED Thomas Beerdsen ½ : ½ Romain Edouard FRA 2658 GM 6
7 IM 2459 NED Liam Vrolijk ½ : ½ Zbynek Hracek CZE 2578 GM 7
10 GM 2470 GER Daniel Hausrath ½ : ½ Vlastimil Babula CZE 2551 GM 10
11 IM 2439 GER Patrick Zelbel 0 : 1 Jan Werle NED 2552 GM 11
16 FM 2296 NED Mees van Osch ½ : ½ Rolf-Alexander Markgraf GER 2497 IM 12
17 IM 2458 GER Valentin Buckels 1 : 0 Spartak Grigorian GER 2391 17
 
Düsseldorfer SK 2 6 SG Solingen
1 GM 2678 RUS Anton Demchenko ½ : ½ Markus Ragger AUT 2696 GM 3
2 GM 2640 RUS Evgeny Alekseev ½ : ½ Loek Van Wely NED 2612 GM 4
6 GM 2523 GER Alexander Berelowitsch 0 : 1 Borki Predojevic BIH 2623 GM 7
7 GM 2498 RUS Andrey Orlov ½ : ½ Mads Andersen DEN 2599 GM 9
8 IM 2356 NED David Miedema 0 : 1 Jan Smeets NED 2593 GM 10
9 IM 2383 GER Dirk Schuh 0 : 1 Predrag Nikolic BIH 2572 GM 11
10 IM 2366 GER Lars Stark 0 : 1 Alexander Naumann GER 2538 GM 12
12 FM 2355 GER Michael Coenen ½ : ½ Jörg Wegerle GER 2409 IM 14
 
SF Berlin USV TU Dresden
1 GM 2631 POL Kacper Piorun ½ : ½ Zoltan Almasi HUN 2680 GM 2
2 GM 2616 ITA Daniele Vocaturo ½ : ½ Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu GER 2670 GM 3
3 GM 2595 POL Wojciech Moranda ½ : ½ Roven Vogel GER 2469 IM 6
4 GM 2635 POL Jacek Tomczak ½ : ½ Maximilian Neef GER 2476 IM 8
5 GM 2586 GER Martin Krämer 1 : 0 Uwe Bönsch GER 2534 GM 9
8 IM 2471 AUT Peter Schreiner 1 : 0 Jens-Uwe Maiwald GER 2434 GM 10
10 GM 2515 POL Krzysztof Jakubowski 1 : 0 Raj Tischbierek GER 2443 GM 11
11 IM 2490 GER Dennes Abel ½ : ½ Paul Hoffmann GER 2378 IM 12
 
MSA Zugzwang 3 5 BCA Augsburg
1 GM 2550 GER Leon Mons 1 : 0 Kaido Kulaots EST 2544 GM 2
2 GM 2493 AUT Stefan Kindermann ½ : ½ Viktor Laznicka CZE 2670 GM 3
3 GM 2491 GER Gerald Hertneck ½ : ½ Evgeny Postny ISR 2619 GM 4
4 IM 2402 GER Robert Zysk ½ : ½ Michael Prusikin GER 2523 GM 5
8 FM 2343 GER Erasmus Gerigk 0 : 1 G. Petar Arnaudov BUL 2462 GM 6
9 FM 2355 GER Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer 0 : 1 Eduardas Rozentalis LTU 2539 GM 7
10 FM 2304 GER Christoph Eichler 0 : 1 Nikola Nestorovic SRB 2467 GM 8
11 IM 2309 GER Markus Lammers ½ : ½ Eckhard Schmittdiel GER 2432 GM 11
 
SV Hockenheim SC Viernheim
2 GM 2731 USA Samuel Shankland 0 : 1 Shakhriyar Mamedyarov AZE 2790 GM 1
4 GM 2726 RUS Nikita Vitiugov ½ : ½ Yuriy Kryvoruchko UKR 2680 GM 3
5 GM 2683 GEO Ivan Cheparinov ½ : ½ Dr. Bassem Amin EGY 2709 GM 6
6 GM 2715 RUS Vladimier Fedoseev 1 : 0 Sebastien Maze FRA 2578 GM 7
7 GM 2705 RUS Evgeny Tomashevsky ½ : ½ Igor Kovalenko LAT 2658 GM 9
8 GM 2703 CRO Ivan Saric 1 : 0 Dr. Günther Beikert GER 2395 IM 13
9 GM 2667 UKR Ruslan Ponomariov 1 : 0 Maximilian Meinhardt GER 2376 IM 14
10 GM 2693 ENG David W L Howell 1 : 0 Andreas Mandel GER 2387 IM 15

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 8 16 47 206½
2. SG Solingen 9 16 46½ 191
3. SV Hockenheim 8 14 45½ 204½
4. SF Deizisau 8 12 42 179½
5. Hamburger SK 8 12 35½ 153½
6. SV Werder Bremen 9 11 41½ 187
7. SC Viernheim 8 10 34 171½
8. USV TU Dresden 8 8 30 139½
9. SG Turm Kiel 8 7 27 121
10. SV Mülheim Nord 1931 9 6 33 155½
11. SF Berlin 8 6 28½ 126
12. BCA Augsburg 9 5 26½ 122
13. Düsseldorfer SK 9 2 24½ 124½
14. SV 1920 Hofheim 8 1 22   92½
15. MSA Zugzwang 9 0 20½   93½
16. DJK Aachen