Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe TuRa Harksheide 5 1 SV Medizin Erfurt
1 WGM 2326 SLO Laura Unuk 1 : 0 Barbara Juhasz HUN 2215 WIM 1
2 WIM 2284 POL Julia Antolak 1 : 0 Ha Thanh Nguyen GER 1980 4
3 WIM 2143 RUS Irina Utiatskaja 1 : 0 Elisa Reuter GER 1864 WCM 5
4 WFM 2091 POL Maria Gosciniak 0 : 1 Kristin Müller-Ludwig GER 2103 WFM 6
6 2053 GER Carina Brandt 1 : 0 Varvara Anisheva RUS 2075 WFM 7
11 1919 GER Emily Rosmait 1 : 0 Carolin Umpfenbach GER 2073 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK 4 2 SK Lehrte
4 WGM 2316 GER Sarah Papp 0 : 1 Fiona Sieber GER 2245 WIM 1
6 WGM 2239 GER Judith Fuchs 1 : 0 Katharina Newrkla AUT 2238 WIM 2
8 FM 2209 AUT Anna-Christina Ragger ½ : ½ Lara Schulze GER 2320 FM 3
9 WIM 2223 BUL Lyubka Genova 1 : 0 Elisabeth Hapala AUT 2170 WFM 4
13 WFM 2038 GER Jade Schmidt ½ : ½ Stefanie Düssler GER 2109 5
14 WFM 2083 GER Stefanie Scognamiglio 1 : 0 Luise Diederichs GER 1963 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Bad Königshofen 1957 3 3 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
2 WGM 2477 RUS Olga Girya 0 : 1 Anastasia Bodnaruk RUS 2411 IM 1
3 WGM 2445 RUS Polina Shuvalova 1 : 0 Joanna Majdan POL 2328 WGM 3
6 IM 2346 RUS Anastasia Savina 1 : 0 Melanie Lubbe GER 2281 WGM 5
7 WGM 2304 RUS Dina Belenkaya ½ : ½ Julia Movsesjan SVK 2312 WGM 6
8 WGM 2299 RUS Alexandra Obolentseva ½ : ½ Zuzana Hagarova SVK 2273 IM 7
11 WIM 2170 GER Maria Schöne 0 : 1 Martina Korenova CZE 2154 WIM 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV 1920 Hofheim 4 2 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
2 WGM 2277 IRI Mitra Hejazipour 0 : 1 Karina Szczepkowska POL 2409 IM 1
4 WIM 2107 GER Ulrike Rößler 1 : 0 Petra Schulz GER 2044 WFM 5
5 WFM 2137 RUS Alena Kushka 1 : 0 Heike Germann GER 2033 WFM 6
6 2071 GER Christina Winterholler 1 : 0 Prof. Dr. Grit Kalies GER 1966 9
9 WFM 1931 GER Anna-Luise Heymann-Lobzhanidze 0 : 1 Dr. Anita Just GER 1895 WFM 10
10 1847 GER Astrid Fröhlich-Dill 1 : 0 Heidemarie Kluge GER 1915 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe Karlsruher SF 1853 SK Schwäbisch Hall
2 WIM 2227 GER Annmarie Mütsch ½ : ½ Lela Javakhishvili GEO 2463 IM 2
3 WFM 2285 SUI Lena Georgescu 1 : 0 Bela Khotenashvili GEO 2446 GM 3
4 WIM 2220 GER Manuela Mader 0 : 1 Ekaterina Atalik TUR 2450 IM 4
8 WIM 2068 FRA Anne Moingt 0 : 1 Irina Bulmaga ROU 2446 IM 5
9 2030 GER Dr. Tatiana Rubina 0 : 1 Deimante Daulyte-Cornette LTU 2400 IM 6
11 1974 POL Anna Juszczak 0 : 1 Lilit Mkrtchian ARM 2399 IM 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden ½ Schachfreunde Deizisau
2 GM 2552 UKR Mariya Muzychuk 1 : 0 Marta Michna GER 2359 WGM 2
3 GM 2539 UKR Anna Muzychuk ½ : ½ Zoya Schleining GER 2309 IM 3
8 IM 2471 KAZ Zhansaya Abdumalik 1 : 0 Inna Agrest SWE 2290 WIM 6
9 IM 2425 USA Anna Zatonskih 1 : 0 Hanna Marie Klek GER 2295 WGM 7
13 WIM 2292 GER Iamze Tammert 1 : 0 Mara Jelica CRO 2130 WIM 9
14 WGM 2317 GER Josefine Heinemann 1 : 0 Ingrid Lauterbach ENG 2051 WIM 11

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden 1 2 18½
2. TuRa Harksheide 1 2 5 18
3. SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 2 13
4. SV 1920 Hofheim 1 2 4 13
5. Hamburger SK 1 2 4 12
6. SC Bad Königshofen 1957 1 1 3 11½
7. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1 1 3   9½
8. SK Lehrte 1 0 2   9
9. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1 0 2   8
10. Karlsruher SF 1853 1 0   8
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 1 0 1   3
12. Schachfreunde Deizisau 1 0 ½   2½