Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

SC Rotation Pankow 1 5 SC Bad Königshofen 1957
1 WIM 2136 GER Brigitte Burchardt 0 : 1 Jana Schneider GER 2229 FM 3
2 WIM 2057 GER Constanze Jahn ½ : ½ Tatjana Melamed GER 2339 WGM 6
3 WIM 2056 GER Annett Wagner-Michel 0 : 1 Alexandra Obolentseva RUS 2326 WGM 8
4 WIM 2102 GER Antje Göhler 0 : 1 Dina Belenkaya RUS 2297 WGM 10
7 WFM 2001 GER Sylvia Wolf 0 : 1 Irina Zakurdjaeva RUS 2235 WGM 11
8 1951 GER Kirsten Jeske ½ : ½ Julia Gromova RUS 2236 WIM 13
 
SK Lehrte von 1919 SV 1920 Hofheim
1 WIM 2310 GER Fiona Sieber 0 : 1 Sonja Maria Bluhm GER 2233 WFM 1
2 WFM 2140 AUT Elisabeth Hapala 0 : 1 Inna Agrest SWE 2276 WIM 2
4 2108 GER Stefanie Düssler 1 : 0 Karmen Mar SLO 2031 WIM 3
6 1996 GER Jana Böhm 0 : 1 Christina Winterholler GER 2068 4
7 1992 GER Nicole Manusina ½ : ½ Alena Kushka RUS 2148 WFM 6
8 2060 GER Marine Zschischang 1 : 0 Katharina Pralle GER 1971 9
 
SK Schwäbisch Hall OSG Baden-Baden
2 IM 2458 GEO Lela Javakhishvili ½ : ½ Alexandra Kosteniuk RUS 2546 GM 3
4 IM 2464 LTU Deimante Cornette ½ : ½ Viktorija Cmilyte LTU 2538 GM 4
5 IM 2477 RUS Alina Kashlinskaya ½ : ½ Antoaneta Stefanova BUL 2464 GM 6
6 IM 2455 TUR Ekaterina Atalik ½ : ½ Anna Zatonskih USA 2424 IM 7
7 IM 2438 ROU Irina Bulmaga 1 : 0 Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska GER 2305 IM 9
11 WGM 2385 SRB Jovana Rapport ½ : ½ Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant SCO 2360 GM 10
 
SF Deizisau 3 3 Karlsruher SF 1853
2 IM 2366 ISR Yuliya Naiditsch ½ : ½ Lena Georgescu SUI 2189 WFM 2
4 IM 2345 GER Zoya Schleining 1 : 0 Annmarie Mütsch GER 2223 WIM 3
5 WGM 2319 GER Hanna Marie Klek ½ : ½ Jessica Schmidt GER 2240 WGM 4
7 WGM 2260 BIH Vesna Misanovic 1 : 0 Dr. Gundula Heinatz SUI 2167 WIM 5
9 WIM 2143 CRO Mara Jelica 0 : 1 Manuela Mader GER 2176 WIM 6
10 WGM 2129 GER Natalia Straub 0 : 1 Veronika Kiefhaber GER 2149 WIM 7
 
Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 2 TuRa Harksheide
1 IM 2427 RUS Anastasia Bodnaruk 1 : 0 Laura Unuk SLO 2265 WGM 1
3 WGM 2377 POL Joanna Majdan 0 : 1 Julia Antolak POL 2245 WFM 2
5 WGM 2304 GER Melanie Lubbe 1 : 0 Maria Gosciniak POL 2132 WFM 4
6 WGM 2311 SVK Julia Movsesjan 1 : 0 Carina Brandt GER 2063 5
10 WIM 2230 CZE Magdalena Miturova ½ : ½ Nathalie Wächter GER 2027 7
13 WFM 2062 CZE Hana Kubikova ½ : ½ Inken Köhler GER 1979 8
 
FC Bayern München Hamburger SK
1 WIM 2289 AUT Veronika Exler ½ : ½ Monika Socko POL 2447 GM 1
3 WFM 2056 ITA Alessia Santeramo 0 : 1 Sarasadat Khademalsharieh IRI 2489 IM 3
5 WFM 1977 AUT Nikola Mayrhuber 0 : 1 Sarah Hoolt GER 2328 WGM 4
7 1946 GER Carolin Dirmeier ½ : ½ Filiz Osmanodja GER 2292 WIM 6
10 WFM 2019 GER Dr. Anita Stangl 0 : 1 Judith Fuchs GER 2268 WGM 7
13 WFM 1894 GER Marianne Spiel ½ : ½ Alina Zahn GER 2123 WFM 10

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Bad Königshofen 1957 11 20 48 260
2. SK Schwäbisch Hall 11 18 48½ 265½
3. Hamburger SK 11 18 44½ 247½
4. OSG Baden-Baden 11 16 45 243
5. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 11 15 39½ 222
6. SF Deizisau 11 11 31½ 181
7. SK Lehrte von 1919 11 9 25½ 142
8. SV 1920 Hofheim 11 8 28½ 158½
9. TuRa Harksheide 11 6 26½ 159
10. Karlsruher SF 1853 11 6 22½ 117
11. SC Rotation Pankow 11 4 22 104
12. FC Bayern München 11 1 14   78½