Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Rodewischer Schachmiezen SK Lehrte von 1919
1 IM Anastasia Bodnaruk 0 : 1 WIM Fiona Sieber 1
4 WGM Regina Theissl-Pokorna ½ : ½ WFM Elisabeth Hapala 2
9 WIM Martina Korenova 1 : 0 Stefanie Düssler 4
10 WIM Magdalena Miturova 1 : 0 Jana Böhm 6
12 WFM Alena Kubikova 0 : 1 Nicole Manusina 7
13 WFM Hana Kubikova 1 : 0 Marine Zschischang 8
 
FC Bayern München SC Rotation Pankow
2 WIM Elena Boric ½ : ½ WIM Brigitte Burchardt 1
3 WFM Alessia Santeramo ½ : ½ WIM Constanze Jahn 2
4 Dr. Helene Giss 0 : 1 WIM Annett Wagner-Michel 3
7 Carolin Dirmeier ½ : ½ WIM Antje Göhler 4
11 WIM Milka Ankerst 0 : 1 Sibylle Heyme 5
12 Sofie Klenk 0 : 1 WIM Iris Mai 6
 
Hamburger SK SF Deizisau
2 IM Rout Padmini ½ : ½ IM Zoya Schleining 4
4 WGM Sarah Hoolt ½ : ½ WGM Hanna Marie Klek 5
6 WIM Filiz Osmanodja ½ : ½ WGM Elena Köpke 6
7 WGM Judith Fuchs 1 : 0 WGM Vesna Misanovic 7
8 WIM Diana Baciu 1 : 0 WIM Mara Jelica 9
10 WFM Alina Zahn 1 : 0 Anzhelika Valkova 13
 
TuRa Harksheide 2 4 SK Schwäbisch Hall
3 WFM Anna Endress 0 : 1 IM Sabrina Neide Vega Gutierrez 8
4 WFM Maria Gosciniak 1 : 0 IM Sophie Milliet 9
5 Carina Brandt 0 : 1 WGM Karina Ambartsumova 10
7 Nathalie Wächter 1 : 0 IM Iva Videnova 12
10 Emily Rosmait 0 : 1 WGM Petra Papp 13
12 Inga Marx 0 : 1 Jana Zpevakova 14
 
OSG Baden-Baden 4 2 SV 1920 Hofheim
7 IM Anna Zatonskih ½ : ½ WIM Karmen Mar 3
8 IM Ekaterina Kovalevskaya 1 : 0 Christina Winterholler 4
9 IM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska 0 : 1 WIM Ulrike Rößler 5
11 WIM Iamze Tammert ½ : ½ WFM Alena Kushka 6
12 WGM Josefine Heinemann 1 : 0 WFM Gulsana Barpiyeva 7
14 WIM Cecile Haussernot 1 : 0 WFM Caroline Rieseler 8
 
Karlsruher SF 1853 ½ SC Bad Königshofen 1957
4 WGM Jessica Schmidt 0 : 1 WGM Tatjana Melamed 6
7 WIM Veronika Kiefhaber 0 : 1 WIM Maria Schöne 9
9 Dr. Tatiana Rubina 0 : 1 WGM Dina Belenkaya 10
10 Julia Scheynin 0 : 1 WFM Anna Gvanceladze 12
12 Jana Basovskiy 0 : 1 WIM Julia Gromova 13
14 Jasmin Mangei ½ : ½ WFM Alisa Frey 14

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK 2 4 9 47
2. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 2 4 47
3. SC Bad Königshofen 1957 2 3 48½
4. OSG Baden-Baden 2 3 7 36½
5. SF Deizisau 2 2 6 35½
6. SK Schwäbisch Hall 2 2 29½
7. SC Rotation Pankow 2 2 26½
8. Karlsruher SF 1853 2 2 4 20
9. SK Lehrte von 1919 2 1 27½
10. FC Bayern München 2 1 31
11. SV 1920 Hofheim 2 0 27
12. TuRa Harksheide 2 0 20