Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

OSG Baden-Baden Rodewischer Schachmiezen
6 Stefanova, Antoaneta 0 : 1 Bodnaruk, Anastasia 1
7 Zatonskih, Anna 1 : 0 Stockova, Zuzana 3
9 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lubbe, Melanie 6
10 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan ½ : ½ Korenova, Martina 10
13 Sedina, Elena 1 : 0 Miturova, Magdalena 11
14 Haussernot, Cecile 1 : 0 Steinbacher, Claudia 12
 
Karlsruher SF 1853 4 2 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
3 Mütsch, Annmarie 0 : 1 Szczepkowska-Horowska, Karina 1
4 Schmidt, Jessica 0 : 1 Kulon, Klaudia 2
7 Kiefhaber, Veronika 1 : 0 Schulz, Petra 3
10 Scheynin, Julia 1 : 0 Dämering, Katrin 6
11 Juszczak, Anna 1 : 0 Kalies, Grit, Prof. Dr. 8
13 Hartmann, Cora 1 : 0 Just, Anita, Dr. 9
 
SF Deizisau 2 4 SC Bad Königshofen
1 Naiditsch, Yuliya 0 : 1 Gunina, Valentina 2
4 Klek, Hanna Marie 0 : 1 Girya, Olga 4
5 Levushkina, Elena 1 : 0 Schneider, Jana 6
7 Misanovic, Vesna 0 : 1 Melamed, Tatjana 7
10 Jelica, Mara 1 : 0 Savina, Anastasia 8
14 Valkova, Anzhelika 0 : 1 Belenkaya, Dina 11
 
SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 0 SV 1920 Hofheim
1 Batsiashvili, Nino 1 : 0 Bluhm, Sonja Maria 1
2 Atalik, Ekaterina 1 : 0 Mar, Karmen 3
3 Kashlinskaya, Alina 1 : 0 Winterholler, Christina 4
4 Javakhishvili, Lela 1 : 0 Rößler, Ulrike 5
8 Vega Gutierrez, Sabrina Neide 1 : 0 Fröhlich-Dill, Astrid 11
9 Milliet, Sophie 1 : 0 Moritz, Cornelia 13
 
Hamburger SK von 1830 SK Lehrte
3 Hoolt, Sarah ½ : ½ Sieber, Fiona 1
4 Fuchs, Judith 1 : 0 Schulze, Lara 2
5 Baciu, Diana ½ : ½ Karasinska, Magdalena 3
7 Osmanodja, Filiz ½ : ½ Zschischang, Marine 7
10 Hegeler, Anja 1 : 0 Laake, Jasmin 8
11 Schmidt, Jade 0 : 1 Markgraf, Claudia 10
 
SK Doppelbauer Kiel 3 3 SV Medizin Erfurt
1 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Müller-Ludwig, Kristin 4
3 Kopylov, Luba 0 : 1 Troyke, Doreen 5
4 Benzen, Marthe ½ : ½ Anisheva, Varvara 7
5 Rath, Alina 1 : 0 Nguyen, Ha Thanh 9
7 Silz, Elisa ½ : ½ v.d. Weth-v. Nordheim, Petra 10
9 Hielscher, Ursula 0 : 1 Reuter, Elisa 11

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 6 14½ 78
2. Hamburger SK von 1830 3 6 14 79
3. OSG Baden-Baden 3 6 13 67
4. SC Bad Königshofen 3 4 12 66½
5. SK Lehrte 3 4 11 56½
6. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3 4 10½ 59½
7. SF Deizisau 3 2   8½ 46½
8. Karlsruher SF 1853 3 2   7 35
9. SK Doppelbauer Kiel 3 1   5½ 32½
10. SV Medizin Erfurt 3 1   5½ 30
11. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3 0   5½ 36½
12. SV 1920 Hofheim 3 0   1   7