Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 3. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK Schwäbisch Hall ½ Hamburger SK
2 IM 2475 GEO Lela Javakhishvili ½ : ½ Monika Socko POL 2428 GM 2
3 GM 2458 GEO Bela Khotenashvili 1 : 0 Sarah Papp GER 2334 WGM 4
4 IM 2450 TUR Ekaterina Atalik 1 : 0 Filiz Osmanodja GER 2293 WGM 5
5 IM 2440 ROU Irina Bulmaga 1 : 0 Judith Fuchs GER 2216 WGM 6
9 IM 2388 ARM Lilit Mkrtchian 1 : 0 Lyubka Genova BUL 2234 WIM 9
10 IM 2427 BLR Olga Badelka 1 : 0 Alina Zahn GER 2099 WFM 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau TuRa Harksheide
2 WGM 2350 GER Marta Michna 0 : 1 Julia Antolak POL 2323 WIM 2
3 IM 2320 GER Zoya Schleining ½ : ½ Irina Utiatskaja RUS 2184 WIM 3
5 WGM 2277 GER Elena Köpke ½ : ½ Maria Gosciniak POL 2094 WFM 4
6 WIM 2284 SWE Inna Agrest 1 : 0 Anna Endress GER 2112 WFM 5
9 WIM 2089 CRO Mara Jelica ½ : ½ Carina Brandt GER 2061 6
14 1978 UKR Anzhelika Valkova 1 : 0 Inken Köhler GER 1958 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3 3 Karlsruher SF 1853
1 IM 2411 POL Karina Szczepkowska ½ : ½ Annmarie Mütsch GER 2219 WIM 2
2 IM 2336 POL Klaudia Kulon 0 : 1 Jessica Schmidt GER 2234 WGM 6
3 WGM 2188 POL Barbara Jaracz 1 : 0 Dr. Tatiana Rubina GER 1999 9
5 WFM 1991 GER Petra Schulz 0 : 1 Julia Scheynin GER 1989 10
6 WFM 2021 GER Heike Germann ½ : ½ Jana Basovskiy GER 1760 12
10 WFM 1912 GER Dr. Anita Just 1 : 0 Jasmin Mangei GER 1866 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3 3 OSG Baden-Baden
1 IM 2411 RUS Anastasia Bodnaruk 1 : 0 Antoaneta Stefanova BUL 2462 GM 6
6 WGM 2328 SVK Julia Movsesjan 0 : 1 Zhansaya Abdumalik KAZ 2478 IM 8
7 IM 2289 SVK Zuzana Hagarova : + Anna Zatonskih USA 2420 IM 9
9 WIM 2158 CZE Martina Korenova 0 : 1 Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant SCO 2380 GM 11
10 WIM 2190 CZE Magdalena Miturova 1 : 0 Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska GER 2324 IM 12
13 WFM 2070 CZE Hana Kubikova 1 : 0 Iamze Tammert GER 2295 WIM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Medizin Erfurt 1 5 SC Bad Königshofen 1957
3 1984 GER Meike Ratay 0 : 1 Olga Girya RUS 2469 WGM 2
4 2019 GER Ha Thanh Nguyen 0 : 1 Jana Schneider GER 2270 FM 4
5 WCM 1921 GER Elisa Reuter 0 : 1 Tatjana Melamed GER 2336 WGM 5
6 WFM 2062 GER Kristin Müller-Ludwig 1 : 0 Anastasia Savina RUS 2339 IM 6
8 WFM 2011 GER Doreen Troyke 0 : 1 Dina Belenkaya RUS 2297 WGM 7
10 2061 GER Carolin Umpfenbach 0 : 1 Maria Schöne GER 2204 WIM 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Lehrte SV 1920 Hofheim
1 WIM 2201 GER Fiona Sieber 0 : 1 Karmen Mar SLO 2084 WIM 3
2 WIM 2241 AUT Katharina Newrkla 1 : 0 Ulrike Rößler GER 2118 WIM 4
3 FM 2314 GER Lara Schulze : + Alena Kushka RUS 2133 WFM 5
6 2070 GER Marine Zschischang 0 : 1 Christina Winterholler GER 2067 6
7 1996 GER Nicole Manusina ½ : ½ Gulsana Barpiyeva KAZ 2007 WFM 8
10 1977 GER Jana Böhm 1 : 0 Astrid Fröhlich-Dill GER 1854 10

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Bad Königshofen 1957 3 5 13½ 47½
2. OSG Baden-Baden 3 5 12 41
3. SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 4 12½ 41½
4. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3 4 10 30
5. SV 1920 Hofheim 3 4   9½ 36½
6. Schachfreunde Deizisau 3 4   8 25½
7. Hamburger SK 3 3   7½ 27
8. TuRa Harksheide 3 2   9 34½
9. SK Lehrte 3 2   9 32
10. Karlsruher SF 1853 3 1   6½ 27½
11. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3 1   5½ 20
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 3 1   5 15