Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SC Bad Königshofen 5 1 SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
6 Schneider, Jana 0 : 1 Szczepkowska-Horowska, Karina 1
7 Melamed, Tatjana 1 : 0 Kulon, Klaudia 2
8 Savina, Anastasia 1 : 0 Schulz, Petra 3
10 Schöne, Maria 1 : 0 Germann, Heike 7
12 Zakurdjaeva, Irina 1 : 0 Kalies, Grit, Prof. Dr. 8
14 Frey, Alisa 1 : 0 Just, Anita, Dr. 9
 
SV 1920 Hofheim 3 3 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
1 Bluhm, Sonja Maria 0 : 1 Majdan-Gajewska, Joanna 2
2 Agrest, Inna 1 : 0 Lubbe, Melanie 6
3 Mar, Karmen 0 : 1 Warakomska, Anna 7
4 Winterholler, Christina ½ : ½ Korenova, Martina 10
5 Rößler, Ulrike 1 : 0 Steinbacher, Claudia 12
6 Barpiyeva, Gulsana ½ : ½ Kubikova, Alena 13
 
OSG Baden-Baden ½ SV Medizin Erfurt
7 Zatonskih, Anna 1 : 0 Richterova, Natasa 1
8 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 1 : 0 Müller-Ludwig, Kristin 4
10 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan 1 : 0 Troyke, Doreen 5
11 Tammert, Iamze ½ : ½ Nguyen, Ha Thanh 9
13 Sedina, Elena 1 : 0 v.d. Weth-v. Nordheim, Petra 10
14 Haussernot, Cecile 1 : 0 Reuter, Elisa 11
 
Karlsruher SF 1853 SK Lehrte
3 Mütsch, Annmarie 0 : 1 Sieber, Fiona 1
4 Schmidt, Jessica 1 : 0 Karasinska, Magdalena 3
6 Mader, Manuela 0 : 1 Böhm, Jana 5
10 Scheynin, Julia ½ : ½ Zschischang, Marine 7
13 Hartmann, Cora 0 : 1 Markgraf, Claudia 10
14 Grining, Maria 0 : 1 Hoang-Tietjen, Thuy Linh 12
 
SF Deizisau Hamburger SK von 1830
1 Naiditsch, Yuliya 0 : 1 Socko, Monika 2
2 Gaponenko, Inna 1 : 0 Fuchs, Judith 4
3 Schleining, Zoya ½ : ½ Baciu, Diana 5
4 Klek, Hanna Marie 0 : 1 Osmanodja, Filiz 7
9 Straub, Natalia ½ : ½ Genova, Lyubka 8
10 Jelica, Mara ½ : ½ Rogozenco, Teodora 9
 
SK Schwäbisch Hall ½ SK Doppelbauer Kiel
4 Javakhishvili, Lela ½ : ½ Michna, Marta 1
5 Bulmaga, Irina 1 : 0 Kopylov, Luba 3
7 Guramishvili, Sopiko 1 : 0 Benzen, Marthe 4
9 Milliet, Sophie 1 : 0 Rath, Alina 5
10 Ambartsumova, Karina 1 : 0 Silz, Elisa 7
14 Zpevakova, Jana 1 : 0 Schlüter, Sabrina 11

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Schwäbisch Hall 7 14 35½ 189½
2. OSG Baden-Baden 7 13 31 166
3. Hamburger SK von 1830 7 12 30 167
4. SC Bad Königshofen 7 10 27½ 150½
5. SF Deizisau 7 8 25½ 139½
6. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 7 8 24½ 138
7. SK Lehrte 7 6 18   93½
8. Karlsruher SF 1853 7 5 16½   87
9. SV 1920 Hofheim 7 3 11½   67½
10. SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 7 2 12½   77½
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 7 2 10   53
12. SK Doppelbauer Kiel 7 1   9½   57