Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

TuRa Harksheide SK Lehrte von 1919
1 WGM 2265 SLO Laura Unuk 0 : 1 Fiona Sieber GER 2310 WIM 1
2 WFM 2245 POL Julia Antolak 1 : 0 Elisabeth Hapala AUT 2140 WFM 2
4 WFM 2132 POL Maria Gosciniak 0 : 1 Lara Schulze GER 2139 WFM 3
5 2063 GER Carina Brandt ½ : ½ Nicole Manusina GER 1992 7
7 2027 GER Nathalie Wächter ½ : ½ Marine Zschischang GER 2060 8
10 1893 GER Emily Rosmait ½ : ½ Claudia Markgraf GER 2005 11
 
Hamburger SK 5 1 SC Rotation Pankow
4 WGM 2328 GER Sarah Hoolt ½ : ½ Brigitte Burchardt GER 2136 WIM 1
6 WIM 2292 GER Filiz Osmanodja 1 : 0 Constanze Jahn GER 2057 WIM 2
7 WGM 2268 GER Judith Fuchs 1 : 0 Annett Wagner-Michel GER 2056 WIM 3
8 WIM 2275 MDA Diana Baciu ½ : ½ Antje Göhler GER 2102 WIM 4
10 WFM 2123 GER Alina Zahn 1 : 0 Sibylle Heyme GER 2041 5
12 WFM 2062 GER Jade Schmidt 1 : 0 Sylvia Wolf GER 2001 WFM 7
 
Rodewischer Schachmiezen Karlsruher SF 1853
2 IM 2429 GRE Stavroula Tsolakidou 1 : 0 Lena Georgescu SUI 2189 WFM 2
5 WGM 2304 GER Melanie Lubbe ½ : ½ Annmarie Mütsch GER 2223 WIM 3
6 WGM 2311 SVK Julia Movsesjan ½ : ½ Jessica Schmidt GER 2240 WGM 4
7 IM 2292 SVK Zuzana Stockova 1 : 0 Manuela Mader GER 2176 WIM 6
9 WIM 2146 CZE Martina Korenova 1 : 0 Dr. Tatiana Rubina GER 2003 9
11 WIM 2202 CZE Natalie Kanakova ½ : ½ Julia Scheynin GER 2030 10
 
FC Bayern München 0 6 OSG Baden-Baden
3 WFM 2056 ITA Alessia Santeramo 0 : 1 Antoaneta Stefanova BUL 2464 GM 6
5 WFM 1977 AUT Nikola Mayrhuber 0 : 1 Ekaterina Kovalevskaya RUS 2413 IM 8
6 WFM 2025 BIH Dijana Dengler : + Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska GER 2305 IM 9
7 1946 GER Carolin Dirmeier 0 : 1 Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant SCO 2360 GM 10
8 2063 GER Stefanie Schenk 0 : 1 Iamze Tammert GER 2271 WIM 11
11 WIM 2005 SLO Milka Ankerst 0 : 1 Josefine Heinemann GER 2257 WGM 12
 
SK Schwäbisch Hall 5 1 SV 1920 Hofheim
2 IM 2458 GEO Lela Javakhishvili 1 : 0 Sonja Maria Bluhm GER 2233 WFM 1
3 GM 2453 GEO Nino Batsiashvili 1 : 0 Inna Agrest SWE 2276 WIM 2
4 IM 2464 LTU Deimante Cornette 1 : 0 Karmen Mar SLO 2031 WIM 3
6 IM 2455 TUR Ekaterina Atalik 1 : 0 Christina Winterholler GER 2068 4
8 IM 2391 ESP Sabrina Neide Vega Gutierrez 0 : 1 Ulrike Rößler GER 2139 WIM 5
10 WGM 2377 RUS Karina Ambartsumova 1 : 0 Alena Kushka RUS 2148 WFM 6
 
SF Deizisau ½ SC Bad Königshofen 1957
3 IM 2428 UKR Inna Gaponenko ½ : ½ Olga Girya RUS 2461 WGM 2
4 IM 2345 GER Zoya Schleining 0 : 1 Polina Shuvalova RUS 2457 WIM 5
6 WGM 2308 GER Elena Köpke 0 : 1 Tatjana Melamed GER 2339 WGM 6
9 WIM 2143 CRO Mara Jelica 0 : 1 Anastasia Savina RUS 2348 IM 7
10 WGM 2129 GER Natalia Straub : + Alexandra Obolentseva RUS 2326 WGM 8
12 1991 GER Simona Gheng 0 : 1 Dina Belenkaya RUS 2297 WGM 10

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK 7 13 30½ 172½
2. SK Schwäbisch Hall 7 12 31½ 172½
3. SC Bad Königshofen 1957 7 12 30 159½
4. OSG Baden-Baden 7 11 31½ 167½
5. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 7 10 27 151½
6. SF Deizisau 7 7 21 119
7. SK Lehrte von 1919 7 6 16   88½
8. SV 1920 Hofheim 7 4 16½   89
9. SC Rotation Pankow 7 3 13½   67
10. Karlsruher SF 1853 7 3 12½   66
11. TuRa Harksheide 7 2 15   89
12. FC Bayern München 7 1   7   44