Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SV Mülheim-Nord 4 2 Schachclub Steinfurt 1996
1 WFM 2147 GER Heike Vogel ½ : ½ Julia Freitag RUS 2120 WFM 1
2 WFM 2049 ROU Mariana-Camelia Plass ½ : ½ Natia Engels GEO 2129 WFM 2
3 2023 GER Marina Limbourg ½ : ½ Jovana Miljkovic SRB 2021 WFM 3
4 1981 GER Andrea Schmidt ½ : ½ Hannah Möller GER 1832 5
6 1797 GER Dr. Catalina Hiebsch 1 : 0 Karina Veldhuis GER 1812 8
10 1706 GER Swetlana Roitburd 1 : 0 Elsbeth Stoffers GER 1414 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Langen 1 5 SV Hemer 1932
1 WFM 2139 GER Annelen Carow : + Elena Luminita Cosma ROU 2307 WGM 1
2 WFM 2139 FRA Anaëlle Afraoui : + Carmen Voicu-Jagodzinsky ROU 2244 WGM 2
8 1846 GER Johanna Ehmann 0 : 1 Alessia-Mihaela Ciolacu ROU 2072 WFM 4
9 1807 GER Helene Flach 1 : 0 Lisa-Marie Möller GER 1934 6
10 1666 GER Maja Buchholz 0 : 1 Valerija Naumenko GER 1630 10
14 GER Merle Schmidt 0 : 1 Linda Becker GER 1617 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe Lübecker SV 5 1 Delmenhorster SK
1 WIM 2018 GER Luba Kopylov 1 : 0 Sophia Brunner GER 1852 2
2 2074 GER Irina Bräutigam 1 : 0 Stefanie Wollscheid GER 1682 7
3 1812 GER Alva Glinzner 1 : 0 Vera Kohls GER 1712 8
4 1775 GER Alexandra Mundt 1 : 0 Lilian Sinnhöfer GER 1433 9
6 1681 GER Nicole Freytag 1 : 0 Andrea Wenke GER 1706 10
9 GER Anna Zech 0 : 1 Ulrike Schlueter GER 1414 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Doppelbauer Kiel Hamburger SK II
5 1854 GER Hanna Greßmann ½ : ½ Silke Einacker GER 1974 7
6 1804 GER Ursula Hielscher 0 : 1 Constanze Wulf GER 1792 9
10 1559 GER Janne Rempe 0 : 1 Emilia Bildat GER 1754 10
11 1565 GER Christiane Rommeck 0 : 1 Stephanie Tegtmeier GER 1685 11
12 1619 GER Mieke Rempe 1 : 0 Ramona Neumann GER 1692 13
14 1293 GER Celina Malinowsky 0 : 1 Nina Höfner GER 1579 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lübecker SV 1 2 5 20
2. SV Hemer 1932 1 2 5 18
3. Hamburger SK II 1 2 16
4. SV Mülheim-Nord 1 2 4 12
5. Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 1 0 2   9
6. SK Doppelbauer Kiel 1 0   5
7. SK Langen 1 0 1   3
8. Delmenhorster SK 1 0 1   1