Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SV Mülheim-Nord 4 2 Schachclub Steinfurt 1996
1 WFM 2147 GER Heike Vogel ½ : ½ Julia Freitag RUS 2120 WFM 1
2 WFM 2044 ROU Mariana-Camelia Plass ½ : ½ Natia Engels GEO 2129 WFM 2
3 2030 GER Marina Limbourg ½ : ½ Jovana Miljkovic SRB 2021 WFM 3
4 1981 GER Andrea Schmidt ½ : ½ Hannah Möller GER 1850 5
6 1797 GER Dr. Catalina Hiebsch 1 : 0 Karina Veldhuis GER 1812 8
10 1706 GER Swetlana Roitburd 1 : 0 Elsbeth Stoffers GER 1414 13
 
SK Langen 1 5 SV Hemer 1932
1 WFM 2130 GER Annelen Carow : + Elena Luminita Cosma ROU 2313 WGM 1
2 WFM 2106 FRA Anaëlle Afraoui : + Carmen Voicu-Jagodzinsky ROU 2256 WGM 2
8 1846 GER Johanna Ehmann 0 : 1 Alessia-Mihaela Ciolacu ROU 2095 WFM 4
9 1807 GER Helene Flach 1 : 0 Lisa-Marie Möller GER 1934 6
10 1671 GER Maja Buchholz 0 : 1 Valerija Naumenko GER 1630 10
14 GER Merle Schmidt 0 : 1 Linda Becker GER 1617 11
 
Lübecker SV 5 1 Delmenhorster SK
1 WIM 2018 GER Luba Kopylov 1 : 0 Sophia Brunner GER 1935 2
2 2074 GER Irina Bräutigam 1 : 0 Stefanie Wollscheid GER 1682 7
3 1897 GER Alva Glinzner 1 : 0 Vera Kohls GER 1712 8
4 1760 GER Alexandra Mundt 1 : 0 Lilian Sinnhöfer GER 1428 9
6 1681 GER Nicole Freytag 1 : 0 Andrea Wenke GER 1706 10
9 GER Anna Zech 0 : 1 Ulrike Schlueter GER 1414 14
 
SK Doppelbauer Kiel Hamburger SK II
5 1854 GER Hanna Greßmann ½ : ½ Silke Einacker GER 1974 7
6 1794 GER Ursula Hielscher 0 : 1 Constanze Wulf GER 1767 9
10 1669 GER Janne Rempe 0 : 1 Emilia Bildat GER 1754 10
11 1565 GER Christiane Rommeck 0 : 1 Stephanie Tegtmeier GER 1685 11
12 1530 GER Mieke Rempe 1 : 0 Ramona Neumann GER 1692 13
14 1239 GER Celina Malinowsky 0 : 1 Nina Höfner GER 1579 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lübecker SV 1 2 5 30
2. SV Hemer 1932 1 2 5 28
3. Hamburger SK II 1 2 25
4. SV Mülheim-Nord 1 2 4 20
5. Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 1 0 2 13
6. SK Doppelbauer Kiel 1 0   8
7. SK Langen 1 0 1   5
8. Delmenhorster SK 1 0 1   3