Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 Hamburger SK II
1 WFM 2130 RUS Julia Freitag 0 : 1 Stefanie Scognamiglio GER 2082 WFM 1
2 WFM 2152 GEO Natia Engels 1 : 0 Bettina Meyer GER 1968 4
3 WFM 1993 SRB Jovana Miljkovic 1 : 0 Silke Einacker GER 1990 6
5 1846 GER Hannah Möller ½ : ½ Felicitas Ophelia Köllner GER 1840 7
8 1821 GER Karina Veldhuis 0 : 1 Constanze Wulf GER 1698 9
9 1759 GER Carolin Schmitz 1 : 0 Nina Höfner GER 1621 12
 
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 4 2 Delmenhorster SK
1 WFM 2111 GER Hannah Kuckling 1 : 0 Germaine Helene Kickert GER 1976 2
2 1859 GER Sophie Bork ½ : ½ Madita Mönster GER 1869 3
4 1833 GER Rebecca Browning 0 : 1 Jessica Wallat GER 1749 4
5 1869 GER Lisa-Marie Möller 1 : 0 Stefanie Wollscheid GER 1772 6
6 1801 GER Elanor Schrader ½ : ½ Andrea Wenke GER 1760 8
7 1727 GER Xenia Walow 1 : 0 Vera Kohls GER 1725 9
 
Lübecker SV von 1873 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
1 GER Irina Bräutigam 1 : 0 Marina Limbourg GER 2010 3
2 1889 GER Alva Glinzner 1 : 0 Elena Sokalskaja UKR 2062 WFM 4
3 1718 GER Alexandra Mundt 1 : 0 Viktoriya Sokalska GER 1982 5
4 1712 GER Sabine Fett ½ : ½ Agnes Stoer GER 1879 8
5 GER Nicole Freytag ½ : ½ Carolin Frank GER 1579 9
6 1546 GER Katerina Bräutigam ½ : ½ Swetlana Roitburd GER 1699 11
 
SK Doppelbauer Kiel Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930
1 WGM 2333 GER Marta Michna 1 : 0 Jevgenija Leveikina GER 2119 WFM 1
3 WIM 2078 GER Luba Kopylov 0 : 1 Mariana-Camelia Plass ROU 2053 WFM 2
5 2045 GER Alina Rath ½ : ½ Andrea Schmidt GER 2009 3
7 1994 GER Elisa Silz 1 : 0 Clara Wirths GER 1991 4
9 1766 GER Ursula Hielscher 0 : 1 Dr. Catalina Hiebsch GER 1784 7
11 1787 GER Sabrina Schlüter 1 : 0 Tanja Kraus GER 1808 11

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Doppelbauer Kiel 2 4 47
2. Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 2 4 44½
3. Lübecker SV von 1873 2 2 41
4. Hamburger SK II 2 2 35½
5. Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 2 2 33
6. SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 2 2 6 33½
7. Delmenhorster SK 2 0 3 18½
8. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 2 0 11