Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Schachclub Steinfurt 1996
1 WFM 2120 RUS Julia Freitag ½ : ½ Irina Bräutigam GER 1973 1
2 WFM 2134 GEO Natia Engels 1 : 0 Alva Glinzner GER 1810 2
3 WFM 2015 SRB Jovana Miljkovic ½ : ½ Alexandra Mundt GER 1799 3
4 1948 NED Kristianne Tempelman 1 : 0 Sabine Fett GER 1679 4
5 1859 GER Hannah Möller 1 : 0 Katerina Bräutigam GER 1697 6
8 1821 GER Karina Veldhuis ½ : ½ Anna Zech GER 7
 
SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 2 4 SK Doppelbauer Kiel
2 1836 GER Sophie Bork 0 : 1 Marta Michna GER 2355 WGM 1
4 1923 GER Rebecca Browning ½ : ½ Luba Kopylov GER 2078 WIM 3
5 1900 GER Lisa-Marie Möller 0 : 1 Alina Rath GER 2042 5
6 1820 GER Elanor Schrader 1 : 0 Elisa Silz GER 1977 7
7 1729 GER Xenia Walow 0 : 1 Hanna Greßmann GER 1840 8
10 1541 GER Rona Klahold ½ : ½ Maria Franzenburg GER 1860 10
 
1 5 Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930
2 1977 GER Germaine Helene Kickert 0 : 1 Jevgenija Leveikina GER 2107 WFM 1
3 1994 GER Madita Mönster 0 : 1 Mariana-Camelia Plass ROU 2042 WFM 2
6 1705 GER Stefanie Wollscheid 0 : 1 Andrea Schmidt GER 2006 3
8 1756 GER Andrea Wenke 0 : 1 Clara Wirths GER 1991 4
9 1725 GER Vera Kohls ½ : ½ Dr. Catalina Hiebsch GER 1758 7
13 1481 GER Emmilie König ½ : ½ Regina Büchle GER 1835 10
 
Hamburger SK II 4 2 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
4 1965 GER Bettina Meyer 0 : 1 Elena Sokalskaja UKR 2042 WFM 4
7 1847 GER Felicitas Ophelia Köllner + : Viktoriya Sokalska GER 1962 5
9 1711 GER Constanze Wulf 1 : 0 Tiffany Kinzel GER 1785 6
10 1799 GER Eva Biebinger ½ : ½ Agnes Stoer GER 1879 8
12 1576 GER Nina Höfner ½ : ½ Carolin Frank GER 1602 9
14 1709 GER Ramona Neumann 1 : 0 Stina Günther GER 13

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 3 6 13 69
2. SK Doppelbauer Kiel 3 6 12½ 70
3. Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 3 4 11½ 62½
4. Hamburger SK II 3 4 10½ 56
5. SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 3 2   8 43½
6. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 3 0   4½ 23½
7. SV Hemer