Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga West:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 3. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SV Hemer 1932 Hamburger SK II
1 WGM 2311 ROU Elena Luminita Cosma 1 : 0 Stefanie Scognamiglio GER 2097 WFM 2
2 WGM 2244 ROU Carmen Voicu-Jagodzinsky ½ : ½ Ileana Rogozenco ROU 2034 WFM 4
4 WFM 2052 ROU Alessia-Mihaela Ciolacu ½ : ½ Constanze Wulf GER 1817 9
9 1820 ESP Catriona Dartmann Aubanell ½ : ½ Emilia Bildat GER 1670 10
10 1678 GER Valerija Naumenko 1 : 0 Ramona Neumann GER 1660 13
11 1767 GER Linda Becker 1 : 0 Nina Höfner GER 1578 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 4 2 Delmenhorster SK
1 WFM 2106 RUS Julia Freitag ½ : ½ Madita Mönster GER 1918 1
3 WFM 2053 SRB Jovana Miljkovic 1 : 0 Jessica Wallat GER 1666 5
5 1830 GER Hannah Möller ½ : ½ Bente Zöllner GER 1630 6
8 1773 GER Karina Veldhuis ½ : ½ Stefanie Wollscheid GER 1692 7
9 1765 GER Carolin Schmitz 1 : 0 Anna Wilmink GER 1608 12
12 1577 GER Christina Raus ½ : ½ Emmilie König GER 1518 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Langen 2 4 SK Doppelbauer Kiel
1 WFM 2141 GER Annelen Carow 0 : 1 Elisa Silz GER 2033 2
4 1973 FRA Florence Rollot 1 : 0 Friederike Wohlers-Armas FRA 1951 WIM 4
9 1749 GER Helene Flach 0 : 1 Ursula Hielscher GER 1789 6
10 1724 GER Maja Buchholz ½ : ½ Maria Franzenburg GER 1853 7
11 1681 GER Nina Kunisch ½ : ½ Sonja Willrodt GER 1871 8
14 GER Merle Schmidt 0 : 1 Christiane Rommeck GER 1562 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Mülheim-Nord 3 3 Lübecker SV
2 WFM 2017 ROU Mariana-Camelia Plass ½ : ½ Luba Kopylov GER 2027 WIM 1
3 2058 GER Marina Limbourg 1 : 0 Irina Bräutigam GER 2080 2
5 1786 GER Tiffany Kinzel 0 : 1 Alva Glinzner GER 1855 3
6 1830 GER Dr. Catalina Hiebsch 1 : 0 Alexandra Mundt GER 1786 4
8 1837 GER Agnes Stoer 0 : 1 Katerina Bräutigam GER 1744 5
13 1693 GER Dr. Kordula Lebioda-Dette ½ : ½ Antonia Schmidt GER 8

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lübecker SV 3 5 11½ 39
2. SV Hemer 1932 2 4   9 30
3. SV Mülheim-Nord 3 3   8½ 29½
4. Hamburger SK II 3 2   8½ 33½
5. SK Doppelbauer Kiel 2 2   7½ 26
6. Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 2 2   6 23
7. Delmenhorster SK 3 0   3   8
8. SK Langen