Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 3 3 Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930
1 WFM 2084 GER Hannah Kuckling ½ : ½ Jevgenija Leveikina GER 2107 WFM 1
2 1836 GER Sophie Bork 0 : 1 Mariana-Camelia Plass ROU 2042 WFM 2
3 1875 GER Carolin Gatzke ½ : ½ Andrea Schmidt GER 2006 3
4 1923 GER Rebecca Browning 1 : 0 Dr. Catalina Hiebsch GER 1758 7
5 1900 GER Lisa-Marie Möller ½ : ½ Isabel Otterpohl GER 1632 9
10 1541 GER Rona Klahold ½ : ½ Regina Büchle GER 1835 10
 
Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
1 WFM 2120 RUS Julia Freitag ½ : ½ Heike Vogel GER 2143 WFM 2
2 WFM 2134 GEO Natia Engels ½ : ½ Marina Limbourg GER 2031 3
5 1859 GER Hannah Möller 1 : 0 Elena Sokalskaja UKR 2042 WFM 4
8 1821 GER Karina Veldhuis ½ : ½ Viktoriya Sokalska GER 1962 5
10 GER Maraike Schellmann 1 : 0 Agnes Stoer GER 1879 8
12 1596 GER Christina Raus 0 : 1 Carolin Frank GER 1602 9
 
Hamburger SK II
1 WFM 2081 GER Stefanie Scognamiglio ½ : ½ Irina Bräutigam GER 1973 1
3 WFM 2056 ROU Ileana Rogozenco 1 : 0 Alva Glinzner GER 1810 2
5 WFM 1940 GER Eva Maria Zickelbein 0 : 1 Alexandra Mundt GER 1799 3
6 1986 GER Silke Einacker 1 : 0 Sabine Fett GER 1679 4
9 1711 GER Constanze Wulf 1 : 0 Nicole Freytag GER 5
12 1576 GER Nina Höfner 0 : 1 Katerina Bräutigam GER 1697 6
 
SK Doppelbauer Kiel
2 1977 GER Germaine Helene Kickert 0 : 1 Marta Michna GER 2355 WGM 1
3 1994 GER Madita Mönster 1 : 0 Marthe Benzen GER 1971 4
6 1705 GER Stefanie Wollscheid 0 : 1 Hanna Greßmann GER 1840 8
8 1756 GER Andrea Wenke 0 : 1 Ursula Hielscher GER 1780 9
11 1431 GER Ulrike Schlueter 0 : 1 Sabrina Schlüter GER 1795 11
13 1481 GER Emmilie König ½ : ½ Christiane Rommeck GER 1567 13

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Doppelbauer Kiel 7 12 29½ 167
2. Hamburger SK II 7 9 22 119
3. Schachclub Steinfurt 1996 7 9 21½ 116
4. Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930 7 8 23½ 132½
5. SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 7 7 21 112½
6. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 7 5 18½ 103
7. SV Hemer