Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch SK Langen
2 WIM 2050 UKR Galina Timofeeva 1 : 0 Anaelle Afraoui FRA 2068 WFM 2
3 WFM 2140 CHN Zhuoling Li 1 : 0 Florence Rollot FRA 1868 3
4 2029 GER Melina Siegl 1 : 0 Kirstin Achatz GER 1938 4
7 1968 GER Sonja Klotz ½ : ½ Leonore Poetsch GER 1953 5
9 1820 GER Franziska Fröhlich ½ : ½ Johanna Ehmann GER 1868 9
10 1930 UZB Nigora Djalalova ½ : ½ Nina Kunisch GER 1694 11
 
SV Medizin Erfurt 4 2 TSV Schott Mainz
3 WFM 2055 GER Doreen Troyke 0 : 1 Joanna Worek CZE 2307 WGM 2
4 1940 GER Ha Thanh Nguyen 1 : 0 Lea Maria Brandl GER 1879 6
5 WFM 2071 GER Kristin Müller-Ludwig 0 : 1 Julia Krasnopeyeva GER 1922 8
7 1923 GER Elisa Reuter 1 : 0 Isabel Katte GER 1912 10
8 2083 GER Carolin Umpfenbach 1 : 0 Lena Kalina GER 1687 12
12 1905 GER Hannelore Kube 1 : 0 Christine Zemke GER 1696 14
 
SG Augsburg 1873 3 3 SK Freiburg-Zähringen
1 WGM 2218 RUS Galina N Strutinskaya 1 : 0 Barbara Hund SUI 2127 WGM 3
3 WFM 2031 GER Olga Birkholz 0 : 1 Sarah Hund SUI 2016 4
4 WFM 1982 AUT Maria Horvath ½ : ½ Isabel Hund GER 2022 WFM 5
5 1915 POL Dr. Katarzyna Woniak 1 : 0 Gilda Marta Thode SUI 1931 7
7 1895 GER Kristin Braun ½ : ½ Laura Maria Neisius GER 1642 10
9 1855 GER Maria Specht 0 : 1 Teresa Künle GER 14
 
SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 SF Wadgassen/Differten
2 1836 GER Elsbeth Horther-Schneider + : Marianne Dietzen GER 1
3 1790 NED Sofya Blanter 0 : 1 Corinna Dietzen GER 2000 2
4 1619 GER Liliane Pavlov ½ : ½ Elke Zimmer GER 1926 4
5 1686 GER Marie Oberhofer 1 : 0 Lena Dellert GER 1869 5
6 1628 GER Eva Schilay 0 : 1 Jennifer Thiery GER 1813 7
8 1683 GER Sophia Wetzler 1 : 0 Janine Leinenbach GER 1733 8

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1 2 27
2. SV Medizin Erfurt 1 2 4 19
3. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 2 19
4. SG Augsburg 1873 1 1 3 18
5. SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1 1 3 15
6. SF Wadgassen/Differten 1 0 14
7. TSV Schott Mainz 1 0 2 14
8. SK Langen 1 0   6