Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

TSV Schott Mainz 3 3 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch
2 WGM 2304 CZE Joanna Worek 1 : 0 Galina Timofeeva UKR 2050 WIM 2
6 1883 GER Lea Maria Brandl 0 : 1 Zhuoling Li CHN 2076 WFM 3
8 1922 GER Julia Krasnopeyeva 1 : 0 Melina Siegl GER 2005 4
10 1923 GER Isabel Katte 0 : 1 Sonja Klotz GER 1975 7
12 1449 GER Lena Kalina ½ : ½ Franziska Fröhlich GER 1815 9
14 1700 GER Christine Zemke ½ : ½ Linda Gaßmann GER 1892 13
 
SK Langen 3 3 SV Medizin Erfurt
2 WFM 1995 FRA Anaelle Afraoui ½ : ½ Doreen Troyke GER 2065 WFM 3
3 1958 FRA Florence Rollot ½ : ½ Ha Thanh Nguyen GER 1898 4
4 1960 GER Kirstin Achatz 0 : 1 Kristin Müller-Ludwig GER 2020 WFM 5
5 2047 GER Leonore Poetsch 0 : 1 Elisa Reuter GER 1839 7
9 1879 GER Johanna Ehmann 1 : 0 Carolin Umpfenbach GER 2084 8
11 1752 GER Nina Kunisch 1 : 0 Hannelore Kube GER 1880 12
 
SF Wadgassen/Differten 3 3 SG Augsburg 1873
1 GER Marianne Dietzen : + Galina N Strutinskaya RUS 2201 WGM 1
2 1996 GER Corinna Dietzen ½ : ½ Olga Birkholz GER 2061 WFM 3
4 1940 GER Elke Zimmer 0 : 1 Maria Horvath AUT 1992 WFM 4
5 1870 GER Lena Dellert 1 : 0 Dr. Katarzyna Woniak POL 1930 5
7 1829 GER Jennifer Thiery 1 : 0 Astrid Amelang GER 2072 6
8 1727 GER Janine Leinenbach ½ : ½ Kristin Braun GER 1904 7
 
SK Freiburg-Zähringen SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
3 WGM 2129 SUI Barbara Hund 1 : 0 Elsbeth Horther-Schneider GER 1864 2
4 2056 SUI Sarah Hund 1 : 0 Sofya Blanter NED 1756 3
5 WFM 2037 GER Isabel Hund ½ : ½ Liliane Pavlov GER 1715 4
7 1931 SUI Gilda Marta Thode 1 : 0 Marie Oberhofer GER 1731 5
10 1651 GER Laura Maria Neisius 0 : 1 Eva Schilay GER 1650 6
11 1640 GER Annika Denz 0 : 1 Sophia Wetzler GER 1719 8

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2 3 42½
2. SV Medizin Erfurt 2 3 7 37½
3. SK Freiburg-Zähringen 2 3 38
4. SG Augsburg 1873 2 2 6 37
5. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 2 2 6 29
6. SF Wadgassen/Differten 2 1 28
7. TSV Schott Mainz 2 1 5 31½
8. SK Langen 2 1 20½