Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

TSV Schott Mainz SF Wadgassen/Differten
2 WGM 2304 CZE Joanna Worek : Marianne Dietzen GER 1
5 2061 GER Manuela Gerlach-Büdinger : + Corinna Dietzen GER 1996 2
6 1883 GER Lea Maria Brandl : Anke Henschel GER 1993 3
8 1922 GER Julia Krasnopeyeva 0 : 1 Elke Zimmer GER 1940 4
10 1923 GER Isabel Katte 1 : 0 Lena Dellert GER 1870 5
14 1700 GER Christine Zemke ½ : ½ Janine Leinenbach GER 1727 8
 
SK Langen 3 3 SK Freiburg-Zähringen
1 WFM 2127 GER Annelen Carow 0 : 1 Barbara Hund SUI 2129 WGM 3
4 1960 GER Kirstin Achatz 0 : 1 Sarah Hund SUI 2056 4
5 2047 GER Leonore Poetsch 1 : 0 Isabel Hund GER 2037 WFM 5
7 1925 GER Arinna Riegel ½ : ½ Dr. Tena Frank GER 1899 WFM 6
8 1809 GER Helene Flach 1 : 0 Gilda Marta Thode SUI 1931 7
14 1517 GER Maja Buchholz ½ : ½ Silvia Spiegelberg GER 1890 8
 
SV Medizin Erfurt 4 2 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
3 WFM 2065 GER Doreen Troyke 0 : 1 Katerina Palkova CZE 2031 1
4 1898 GER Ha Thanh Nguyen + : Sofya Blanter NED 1756 3
5 WFM 2020 GER Kristin Müller-Ludwig 1 : 0 Liliane Pavlov GER 1715 4
7 1839 GER Elisa Reuter 0 : 1 Karina Hofmann GER 1689 7
8 2084 GER Carolin Umpfenbach 1 : 0 Sophia Wetzler GER 1719 8
12 1880 GER Hannelore Kube 1 : 0 Gabriele Baumann GER 10
 
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3 3 SG Augsburg 1873
2 WIM 2050 UKR Galina Timofeeva 1 : 0 Dr. Katarzyna Woniak POL 1930 5
3 WFM 2076 CHN Zhuoling Li ½ : ½ Astrid Amelang GER 2072 6
4 2005 GER Melina Siegl ½ : ½ Kristin Braun GER 1904 7
6 1829 GER Sabrina Ley ½ : ½ Nicole Nentwig GER 1856 10
8 1797 GER Jacqueline Kobald ½ : ½ Oda Lorenz GER 1812 13
10 1943 UZB Nigora Djalalova 0 : 1 Dr. Ursula Münch GER 1778 14

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Medizin Erfurt 3 5 11 57½
2. SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3 4 10½ 61½
3. SK Freiburg-Zähringen 3 4   9½ 57
4. SG Augsburg 1873 3 3   9 51
5. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 3 2   8 42
6. SK Langen 3 2   7½ 34½
7. SF Wadgassen/Differten 3 1   8 41½
8. TSV Schott Mainz 3 1   6½ 37