Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SK Freiburg-Zähringen TSV Schott Mainz
3 WGM 2127 SUI Barbara Hund + : Lea Maria Brandl GER 1879 6
4 2042 SUI Sarah Hund 1 : 0 Julia Krasnopeyeva GER 1911 8
5 WFM 2022 GER Isabel Hund ½ : ½ Chantal Voss GER 1933 9
6 WFM 1947 GER Dr. Tena Frank 0 : 1 Isabel Katte GER 1912 10
7 1931 SUI Gilda Marta Thode 1 : 0 Lena Kalina GER 1580 12
8 1898 GER Silvia Spiegelberg 1 : 0 Christine Zemke GER 1696 14
 
SF Wadgassen/Differten 1 5 SK Langen
1 GER Marianne Dietzen : + Kirstin Achatz GER 1939 4
2 2000 GER Corinna Dietzen 0 : 1 Leonore Poetsch GER 1953 5
3 1993 GER Anke Henschel : + Katharina Reinecke GER 1828 6
4 1926 GER Elke Zimmer ½ : ½ Arinna Riegel GER 1894 7
5 1869 GER Lena Dellert 0 : 1 Helene Flach GER 1829 8
8 1733 GER Janine Leinenbach ½ : ½ Maja Buchholz GER 1619 14
 
SG Augsburg 1873 1 5 SV Medizin Erfurt
5 1915 POL Dr. Katarzyna Woniak 0 : 1 Doreen Troyke GER 2055 WFM 3
6 2072 GER Astrid Amelang ½ : ½ Ha Thanh Nguyen GER 1879 4
7 1903 GER Kristin Braun 0 : 1 Kristin Müller-Ludwig GER 2030 WFM 5
10 1862 GER Nicole Nentwig ½ : ½ Varvara Anisheva RUS 2092 WFM 6
13 1821 GER Oda Lorenz 0 : 1 Elisa Reuter GER 1929 7
14 1787 GER Dr. Ursula Münch 0 : 1 Carolin Umpfenbach GER 2083 8
 
SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 5 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch
1 2027 CZE Katerina Palkova 0 : 1 Galina Timofeeva UKR 2050 WIM 2
3 1790 NED Sofya Blanter : + Zhuoling Li CHN 2119 WFM 3
4 1690 GER Liliane Pavlov 0 : 1 Melina Siegl GER 2029 4
7 1700 GER Karina Hofmann 1 : 0 Sabrina Ley GER 1835 6
8 1682 GER Sophia Wetzler 0 : 1 Jacqueline Kobald GER 1870 8
10 GER Gabriele Baumann 0 : 1 Nigora Djalalova UZB 1930 10

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Medizin Erfurt 4 7 16 84½
2. SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4 6 15½ 89½
3. SK Freiburg-Zähringen 4 6 14 82
4. SK Langen 4 4 12½ 63½
5. SG Augsburg 1873 4 3 10 57
6. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 4 2   9 47
7. SF Wadgassen/Differten 4 1   9 45½
8. TSV Schott Mainz 4 1   8 45