Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 3. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Hamburger SK 4 4 SC Viernheim
3 GM 2613 GER Rasmus Svane 0 : 1 David Anton Guijarro ESP 2703 GM 5
7 GM 2552 DEN Sune Berg Hansen 1 : 0 Dr. Bassem Amin EGY 2686 GM 6
8 GM 2532 GER Luis Engel 1 : 0 Igor Kovalenko LAT 2645 GM 7
9 IM 2531 GER Jonas Lampert ½ : ½ Sergey A. Fedorchuk UKR 2615 GM 8
10 GM 2540 NED Sipke Ernst ½ : ½ Fabien Libiszewski FRA 2510 GM 10
12 GM 2507 GER Thies Heinemann ½ : ½ Thal Abergel FRA 2460 GM 11
13 GM 2482 ROU Dorian Rogozenco ½ : ½ Konstantin Tarlev UKR 2561 GM 12
14 IM 2448 GER Dirk Sebastian 0 : 1 Ilja Zaragatski GER 2517 GM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Turm Kiel 7 1 Aachener SV
1 GM 2686 GEO Ivan Cheparinov 1 : 0 Dr. Christian Seel GER 2475 IM 1
3 GM 2558 GER Igor Khenkin 1 : 0 Thomas Koch GER 2461 IM 2
4 GM 2584 ESP Ivan Salgado Lopez 1 : 0 Tom Piceu BEL 2347 IM 4
5 GM 2585 POL Marcin Dziuba 1 : 0 Oscar Lemmers NED 2348 IM 6
8 GM 2590 DEN Jesper Sondergaard Thybo 0 : 1 Rudolf Meessen BEL 2221 FM 8
9 GM 2549 DEN Jonas Bjerre 1 : 0 Nikolaos Begnis GRE 2281 FM 10
11 GM 2476 SWE Jonny Hector 1 : 0 Martin Ahn BEL 2171 FM 11
18 IM 2332 GER Jakob Leon Pajeken 1 : 0 Christoph Jablonowski GER 1969 15
 
PDF-Ausgabe USV TU Dresden BCA Augsburg
1 GM 2687 HUN Zoltan Almasi ½ : ½ Gabor Papp HUN 2602 GM 3
2 GM 2655 GER Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu 1 : 0 Nikola Nestorovic SRB 2470 GM 4
3 GM 2618 POL Grzegorz Gajewski 0 : 1 Michael Prusikin GER 2549 GM 5
5 IM 2456 GER Roven Vogel 1 : 0 Eduardas Rozentalis LTU 2543 GM 6
8 GM 2508 GER Uwe Bönsch 0 : 1 Milos Stankovic SRB 2454 IM 7
9 GM 2437 GER Jens-Uwe Maiwald ½ : ½ G. Petar Arnaudov BUL 2471 GM 8
14 FM 2354 GER Hans Möhn 0 : 1 Eckhard Schmittdiel GER 2402 GM 9
16 2318 GER Konstantin Urban ½ : ½ Gregory Pitl GER 2377 IM 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SF Berlin 4 4 FC Bayern München
1 GM 2601 POL Kacper Piorun ½ : ½ Niclas Huschenbeth GER 2605 GM 1
4 GM 2605 POL Jacek Tomczak ½ : ½ Sebastian Bogner SUI 2571 GM 2
5 GM 2605 POL Wojciech Moranda ½ : ½ Miguel Santos Ruiz ESP 2581 GM 3
7 GM 2530 ITA Luca Jr Moroni ½ : ½ Klaus Bischoff GER 2503 GM 7
8 IM 2513 POL Szymon Gumularz ½ : ½ Linus Johansson SWE 2476 IM 8
9 GM 2503 GER Marco Baldauf ½ : ½ Michael Fedorovsky GER 2422 IM 9
13 GM 2481 POL Krzysztof Jakubowski 1 : 0 Martin Lokander SWE 2406 IM 11
14 IM 2445 GER Thore Perske 0 : 1 Makan Rafiee GER 2334 FM 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe OSG Baden-Baden SG Solingen
3 GM 2753 IND Viswanathan Anand ½ : ½ Markus Ragger AUT 2679 GM 3
6 GM 2719 POL Radoslaw Wojtaszek 1 : 0 Erwin L'Ami NED 2620 GM 5
7 GM 2760 HUN Richard Rapport ½ : ½ Jorden van Foreest NED 2682 GM 7
11 GM 2673 FRA Etienne Bacrot 1 : 0 Mads Andersen DEN 2585 GM 8
13 GM 2647 ESP Alexei Shirov ½ : ½ Loek Van Wely NED 2615 GM 9
14 GM 2661 UZB Rustam Kasimdzhanov ½ : ½ Borki Predojevic BIH 2601 GM 10
15 GM 2649 ARM Sergei Movsesian ½ : ½ Jan Smeets NED 2585 GM 11
16 GM 2643 GER Jan Gustafsson 1 : 0 Alexander Naumann GER 2539 GM 13
 
PDF-Ausgabe Schachfreunde Deizisau SV Mülheim Nord
1 GM 2663 HUN Peter Leko ½ : ½ Thomas Beerdsen NED 2479 IM 6
3 GM 2633 GER Andreas Heimann ½ : ½ Liam Vrolijk NED 2502 IM 7
4 GM 2621 GER Georg Meier 1 : 0 Valentin Buckels GER 2448 IM 9
5 GM 2602 POL Michal Krasenkow 1 : 0 Daniel Hausrath GER 2480 GM 12
6 GM 2647 GER Matthias Blübaum 1 : 0 Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl GER 2387 IM 14
7 GM 2646 GER Alexander Donchenko 1 : 0 Amir Rezazadeh GER 2325 FM 15
8 GM 2558 GER Vincent Keymer 1 : 0 Alexander Hönig GER 2203 16
16 IM 2433 FRA Marc Andria Maurizzi ½ : ½ Fatih Baltic GER 2271 FM 17
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Lingen SV Hockenheim
1 GM 2685 RUS Maxim Matlakov ½ : ½ Vladimier Fedoseev RUS 2678 GM 7
2 GM 2614 ISR Maxim Rodshtein 1 : 0 Ernesto Inarkiev RUS 2661 GM 9
3 GM 2638 CZE Viktor Laznicka ½ : ½ Ruslan Ponomariov UKR 2631 GM 10
4 GM 2650 UKR Andrej Volokitin 1 : 0 Ivan Saric CRO 2646 GM 11
5 GM 2605 GER Falko Bindrich 0 : 1 Arik Braun GER 2609 GM 12
6 GM 2604 SRB Ivan Ivanisevic 0 : 1 Dennis Wagner GER 2581 GM 13
7 GM 2585 SRB Milos Perunovic ½ : ½ Rainer Buhmann GER 2580 GM 14
15 GM 2393 GER Lev Gutman 1 : 0 Tamas Banusz HUN 2628 GM 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Werder Bremen SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
3 GM 2635 ISR Tamir Nabaty 0 : 1 Nijat Abasov AZE 2664 GM 2
4 GM 2678 UKR Alexander Areshchenko 1 : 0 Arturs Neiksans LAT 2557 GM 3
5 GM 2602 UKR Zahar Efimenko ½ : ½ Nikita Meskovs LAT 2582 GM 4
7 GM 2535 NED Lucas van Foreest ½ : ½ Antonios Pavlidis GRE 2543 GM 5
8 GM 2571 NED Wouter Spoelman 0 : 1 Dr. Luca Shytaj ITA 2470 GM 9
10 GM 2580 NED Jan Werle 1 : 0 Denis Mager GER 2280 FM 13
13 IM 2456 GER Martin Zumsande 1 : 0 Simon Commercon GER 2202 14
18 2304 GER Nikolas Wachinger ½ : ½ Enrico Krämer GER 2218 15

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Deizisau 3 6 17½ 72
2. OSG Baden-Baden 3 6 17 74½
3. SV Werder Bremen 3 6 14 61½
4. SG Turm Kiel 3 5 16 68½
5. Hamburger SK 3 5 14½ 70½
6. SV Hockenheim 2 4 10½ 41
7. SC Viernheim 3 3 12 55
8. BCA Augsburg 3 3 11½ 51
9. SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 2 13 63
10. FC Bayern München 3 1   9½ 41½
11. SF Berlin 3 1   9 42½
12. USV TU Dresden 3 0   8 44
13. SG Solingen 2 0   6 27
14. Aachener SV 3 0   5 23
15. SV Mülheim Nord 2 0   4½ 21
16. SV Lingen