Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SG Pang-Rosenheim SK Weilheim
1 IM 2428 AUT Valery Atlas : + Thomas Luther GER 2528 GM 1
5 FM 2247 AUT Werner Dür 0 : 1 Oliver Lehner AUT 2410 IM 2
6 FM 2233 GER Rupert Prediger ½ : ½ Bernhard Bayer GER 2396 IM 3
8 2183 GER Matthias Wittmann 1 : 0 Marton Mihaly Szabo HUN 2290 FM 5
9 FM 2253 GER Fabian Geisler ½ : ½ Ludwig Deglmann GER 2263 FM 6
11 FM 2140 GER Robert Vogel 1 : 0 Franz Guttenthaler GER 2307 FM 8
12 2131 GER Michael Heubusch ½ : ½ Thomas Lochte GER 2049 11
15 2037 GER Dr. Martin Richter 1 : 0 Matthias Tafertshofer GER 2037 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe TSV Bindlach Aktionär SG Post-Süd Regensburg
2 2328 GER Jan Krensing 0 : 1 Roland Schmid GER 2331 FM 1
3 IM 2326 IRL Gavin Wall 0 : 1 Roland Loos GER 2334 2
6 2141 GER Jürgen Delitzsch 0 : 1 Michael Quast GER 2309 FM 3
7 2150 GER Johannes Pfadenhauer 1 : 0 Jens-Uwe Pohl-Kuemmel GER 2217 FM 4
10 2156 USA Daniel Malkiel 1 : 0 Philipp Hitzler GER 2235 5
12 2143 GER Jörg Heimerdinger 1 : 0 Christoph Wutz GER 2166 6
13 2085 GER Reimund Aulinger 0 : 1 Claus Werner GER 2179 7
14 2088 GER Jaroslav Tiller ½ : ½ Dr. Dietmar Heil GER 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Garching II TSV Trostberg
1 FM 2292 GER Johannes Rusche ½ : ½ Hermann Knoll AUT 2325 IM 2
3 FM 2272 GER Thorsten Schmitz ½ : ½ Filip Kumic SRB 2242 FM 3
4 FM 2301 GER Harald Bredl ½ : ½ Reiner Huch GER 2262 FM 5
5 FM 2235 GER Markus Schleich ½ : ½ Maximilian Mostbauer AUT 2217 CM 6
6 FM 2229 GER Markus Schimpf ½ : ½ Markus Hinterreiter GER 2082 7
8 2220 GER Robin Schlichtmann 0 : 1 Dr. Johannes Kern GER 2240 8
11 FM 2193 GER Jochen Schöllmann ½ : ½ Aldo Hartl GER 2091 9
12 2243 GER Mariusz Sajka ½ : ½ Simon Reisser GER 1921 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Erlangen SC SW Nürnberg
1 FM 2392 GER Eduard Miller 1 : 0 Marcus Müller GER 1
2 WGM 2296 GER Hanna Marie Klek ½ : ½ Volker Kraft GER 2396 FM 2
3 FM 2293 GER Lukas Schulz 1 : 0 Gerhard Reis GER 2223 3
5 FM 2272 GER Florian Ott 1 : 0 Johannes Fischer GER 2264 FM 4
6 2058 GER Michael Willim 0 : 1 Peter Wiemer GER 2176 5
7 2180 GER Stefan Liepold 1 : 0 Wolfgang Kordts GER 2181 6
8 2048 GER Thomas Lüßmann 0 : 1 Hannes Just GER 2152 7
19 2193 GER Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Melina Siegl GER 1986 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK München Südost SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
1 GM 2429 MNE Dragan Kosic 1 : 0 Jana Schneider GER 2270 FM 2
2 FM 2374 GER Thomas Höfelsauer ½ : ½ Novak Pezelj SRB 2465 IM 3
3 IM 2380 GER Julian Jorczik ½ : ½ Georg Kilgus AUT 2461 IM 5
4 GM 2289 SRB Vladimir Kostic ½ : ½ Cédric Oberhofer GER 2257 6
6 2211 GER Ferdinand Xiong 0 : 1 Lars Goldbeck GER 2285 FM 8
7 2176 GER Avigdor Bergauz 0 : 1 Thomas Bauer AUT 2189 CM 9
8 2234 GER Simon Leeb 0 : 1 Georg Dechant GER 2026 10
9 2222 USA Dmitriy Leykekhman 1 : 0 Stephan Schmahl GER 2068 11

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Erlangen 1 2 26½
2. SG Post-Süd Regensburg 1 2 23½
3. TSV Trostberg 1 2 19½
4. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 2 18
5. SG Pang-Rosenheim 1 2 15
6. SK Weilheim 1 0 21
7. SK München Südost 1 0 18
8. SC Garching II 1 0 16½
9. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1 0 12½
10. SC SW Nürnberg 1 0   9½