Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 1. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SG Pang-Rosenheim SK Weilheim
1 IM 2438 AUT Valery Atlas : + Thomas Luther GER 2528 GM 1
5 FM 2253 AUT Werner Dür 0 : 1 Oliver Lehner AUT 2414 IM 2
6 FM 2224 GER Rupert Prediger ½ : ½ Bernhard Bayer GER 2401 IM 3
8 2182 GER Matthias Wittmann 1 : 0 Marton Mihaly Szabo HUN 2278 FM 5
9 FM 2247 GER Fabian Geisler ½ : ½ Ludwig Deglmann GER 2261 FM 6
11 FM 2136 GER Robert Vogel 1 : 0 Franz Guttenthaler GER 2304 FM 8
12 2132 GER Michael Heubusch ½ : ½ Thomas Lochte GER 2014 11
15 2007 GER Dr. Martin Richter 1 : 0 Matthias Tafertshofer GER 2048 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe TSV Bindlach Aktionär SG Post-Süd Regensburg
2 2334 GER Jan Krensing 0 : 1 Roland Schmid GER 2299 FM 1
3 IM 2317 IRL Gavin Wall 0 : 1 Roland Loos GER 2319 2
6 2150 GER Jürgen Delitzsch 0 : 1 Michael Quast GER 2311 FM 3
7 2177 GER Johannes Pfadenhauer 1 : 0 Jens-Uwe Pohl-Kuemmel GER 2237 FM 4
10 2198 USA Daniel Malkiel 1 : 0 Philipp Hitzler GER 2235 5
12 2164 GER Jörg Heimerdinger 1 : 0 Christoph Wutz GER 2189 6
13 2081 GER Reimund Aulinger 0 : 1 Claus Werner GER 2184 7
14 2084 GER Jaroslav Tiller ½ : ½ Dr. Dietmar Heil GER 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Garching II TSV Trostberg
1 FM 2269 GER Johannes Rusche ½ : ½ Hermann Knoll AUT 2344 IM 2
3 FM 2283 GER Thorsten Schmitz ½ : ½ Filip Kumic SRB 2254 FM 3
4 FM 2315 GER Harald Bredl ½ : ½ Reiner Huch GER 2252 FM 5
5 FM 2213 GER Markus Schleich ½ : ½ Maximilian Mostbauer AUT 2241 CM 6
6 FM 2230 GER Markus Schimpf ½ : ½ Markus Hinterreiter GER 2057 7
8 2216 GER Robin Schlichtmann 0 : 1 Dr. Johannes Kern GER 2230 8
11 FM 2208 GER Jochen Schöllmann ½ : ½ Aldo Hartl GER 2105 9
12 2233 GER Mariusz Sajka ½ : ½ Simon Reisser GER 1927 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Erlangen SC SW Nürnberg
1 FM 2396 GER Eduard Miller 1 : 0 Marcus Müller GER 1
2 WGM 2286 GER Hanna Marie Klek ½ : ½ Volker Kraft GER 2399 FM 2
3 FM 2327 GER Lukas Schulz 1 : 0 Gerhard Reis GER 2223 3
5 FM 2277 GER Florian Ott 1 : 0 Johannes Fischer GER 2262 FM 4
6 2047 GER Michael Willim 0 : 1 Peter Wiemer GER 2200 5
7 2149 GER Stefan Liepold 1 : 0 Wolfgang Kordts GER 2182 6
8 2077 GER Thomas Lüßmann 0 : 1 Hannes Just GER 2152 7
19 2193 GER Kevin Tong 1 : 0 Melina Siegl GER 2011 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK München Südost SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
1 GM 2470 MNE Dragan Kosic 1 : 0 Jana Schneider GER 2210 FM 2
2 FM 2379 GER Thomas Höfelsauer ½ : ½ Novak Pezelj SRB 2463 IM 3
3 IM 2376 GER Julian Jorczik ½ : ½ Georg Kilgus AUT 2452 IM 5
4 GM 2285 SRB Vladimir Kostic ½ : ½ Cédric Oberhofer GER 2260 6
6 2193 GER Ferdinand Xiong 0 : 1 Lars Goldbeck GER 2312 8
7 2198 GER Avigdor Bergauz 0 : 1 Thomas Bauer AUT 2212 CM 9
8 2207 GER Simon Leeb 0 : 1 Georg Dechant GER 2065 10
9 2222 USA Dmitriy Leykekhman 1 : 0 Stephan Schmahl GER 2081 11

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Erlangen 1 2 26½
2. SG Post-Süd Regensburg 1 2 23½
3. TSV Trostberg 1 2 19½
4. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 2 18
5. SG Pang-Rosenheim 1 2 15
6. SK Weilheim 1 0 21
7. SK München Südost 1 0 18
8. SC Garching II 1 0 16½
9. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1 0 12½
10. SC SW Nürnberg 1 0   9½