Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 2. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SK München Südost SG Pang-Rosenheim
2 FM 2390 GER Thomas Höfelsauer 1 : 0 Siegfried Neuschmied AUT 2268 FM 3
4 GM 2289 SRB Vladimir Kostic ½ : ½ Philipp Pali AUT 2228 4
7 2198 GER Avigdor Bergauz 0 : 1 Werner Dür AUT 2245 FM 5
8 2243 GER Simon Leeb ½ : ½ Rupert Prediger GER 2235 FM 6
11 2006 UKR Petro Lohvinov 0 : 1 Matthias Wittmann GER 2183 8
14 2018 GER Andreas Stadler ½ : ½ Fabian Geisler GER 2253 FM 9
18 2093 GER Leonardo Costa ½ : ½ Robert Vogel GER 2144 FM 11
19 1937 GER Friedrich Grunert ½ : ½ Michael Heubusch GER 2131 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 SC Erlangen
2 FM 2280 GER Jana Schneider 0 : 1 Eduard Miller GER 2393 FM 1
3 IM 2461 SRB Novak Pezelj 1 : 0 Hanna Marie Klek GER 2295 WGM 2
4 IM 2488 HUN Flórián Kaczúr 1 : 0 Lukas Schulz GER 2297 FM 3
6 2248 GER Cédric Oberhofer 1 : 0 Alexander Hilverda GER 2300 4
7 IM 2252 AUT Hannes Ganaus 1 : 0 Florian Ott GER 2277 FM 5
8 2277 GER Lars Goldbeck ½ : ½ Stefan Liepold GER 2170 7
9 CM 2201 AUT Thomas Bauer 0 : 1 Dustin Bachstein GER 2099 11
11 2058 GER Stephan Schmahl 0 : 1 Kevin Tong GER 2193 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC SW Nürnberg SC Garching II
1 GER Marcus Müller 0 : 1 Benjamin Rücker GER 2209 2
2 FM 2398 GER Volker Kraft ½ : ½ Thorsten Schmitz GER 2265 FM 3
3 2220 GER Gerhard Reis ½ : ½ Harald Bredl GER 2307 FM 4
4 FM 2254 GER Johannes Fischer ½ : ½ Markus Schleich GER 2221 FM 5
5 2193 GER Peter Wiemer 0 : 1 Markus Schimpf GER 2214 FM 6
6 2195 GER Wolfgang Kordts 0 : 1 Volker Seifert GER 2282 FM 7
7 2159 GER Hannes Just 0 : 1 Robin Schlichtmann GER 2221 8
8 2004 GER Melina Siegl 1 : 0 Richard Schreiner GER 2126 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe TSV Trostberg TSV Bindlach Aktionär
2 IM 2332 AUT Hermann Knoll + : Pavel Cech CZE 2326 IM 1
3 FM 2256 SRB Filip Kumic 1 : 0 Jan Krensing GER 2328 2
5 FM 2249 GER Reiner Huch 0 : 1 Gavin Wall IRL 2324 IM 3
7 2074 GER Markus Hinterreiter 0 : 1 Jürgen Delitzsch GER 2144 6
8 2227 GER Dr. Johannes Kern ½ : ½ Johannes Pfadenhauer GER 2150 7
9 2094 GER Aldo Hartl 0 : 1 Jörg Heimerdinger GER 2156 12
10 2135 GER Wolfgang Moser ½ : ½ Reimund Aulinger GER 2081 13
13 1835 GER Peter Penn ½ : ½ Jaroslav Tiller GER 2088 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Post-Süd Regensburg 2 6 SK Weilheim
1 FM 2312 GER Roland Schmid ½ : ½ Thomas Luther GER 2528 GM 1
2 2350 GER Roland Loos 0 : 1 Bernhard Bayer GER 2392 IM 3
3 FM 2318 GER Michael Quast ½ : ½ Marton Mihaly Szabo HUN 2302 FM 5
4 FM 2236 GER Jens-Uwe Pohl-Kuemmel ½ : ½ Ludwig Deglmann GER 2264 FM 6
5 2235 GER Philipp Hitzler 0 : 1 Klaus de Francesco GER 2164 FM 7
6 2165 GER Christoph Wutz 0 : 1 Franz Guttenthaler GER 2299 FM 8
7 2164 GER Claus Werner 0 : 1 Thomas Lochte GER 2046 11
14 GER Ralf Smekal ½ : ½ Matthias Tafertshofer GER 2048 16

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 2 4 9 41½
2. SG Pang-Rosenheim 2 4 9 34
3. SK Weilheim 2 2 47
4. SC Garching II 2 2 9 42½
5. SC Erlangen 2 2 9 39
6. TSV Trostberg 2 2 8 38
7. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 2 8 30
8. SG Post-Süd Regensburg 2 2 33½
9. SK München Südost 2 0 7 35
10. SC SW Nürnberg 2 0 5 19½