Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SG Pang-Rosenheim 3 5 SK München Südost
1 IM 2456 AUT Valery Atlas 0 : 1 Dragan Kosic MNE 2499 GM 1
4 FM 2287 AUT Siegfried Neuschmied 0 : 1 Thomas Höfelsauer GER 2367 FM 2
5 FM 2223 GER Jochen Maurer 0 : 1 Julian Jorczik GER 2366 IM 3
6 FM 2235 GER Rupert Prediger 0 : 1 Vladimir Kostic SRB 2324 GM 4
8 2072 GER Matthias Wittmann ½ : ½ Simon Leeb GER 2199 6
10 FM 2226 AUT Werner Dür 1 : 0 Stephan Brem GER 2095 8
12 2036 GER Gerhard Rosner ½ : ½ Benedikt Huber GER 2119 9
14 1961 GER Dr. Martin Richter 1 : 0 Petro Lohvinov UKR 2049 13
 
SC Erlangen 6 2 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
1 2363 GER Alexander Hilverda 1 : 0 Jana Schneider GER 2200 FM 2
2 WGM 2311 GER Hanna Marie Klek 1 : 0 Georg Kilgus AUT 2420 IM 4
3 FM 2377 GER Eduard Miller 1 : 0 Cédric Oberhofer GER 2276 6
4 FM 2325 GER Lukas Schulz 1 : 0 Lars Goldbeck GER 2192 7
5 FM 2302 GER Florian Ott 1 : 0 Uwe Kleibel GER 2153 8
6 2186 ENG Patrick Goldsworthy 0 : 1 Eric Gabler GER 2112 10
8 2015 GER Florian Dürr 0 : 1 Georg Dechant GER 2104 11
10 2143 GER Peter Guthmann 1 : 0 Stephan Schmahl GER 2111 12
 
SC Garching II 7 1 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
2 2287 GER Alexander Dehlinger ½ : ½ Moritz Lauer GER 2409 FM 1
3 FM 2313 GER Volker Seifert ½ : ½ Moritz Koch GER 2258 2
4 FM 2293 GER Harald Bredl 1 : 0 Mario Linsenmeyer GER 2120 3
5 FM 2280 GER Thorsten Schmitz 1 : 0 Reinhard Kotz GER 2153 4
6 FM 2207 GER Markus Schleich 1 : 0 Michael Diekers GER 2173 5
8 2169 GER Robin Schlichtmann 1 : 0 Dr. Torsten Lowitz GER 2139 6
9 2105 GER Richard Schreiner 1 : 0 Michael Finster GER 2127 7
10 FM 2231 GER Jochen Schöllmann 1 : 0 Moritz Monninger GER 2090 8
 
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 3 5 SV Deggendorf
1 2366 GER Martin Heika 0 : 1 Nikola Sedlak SRB 2607 GM 1
4 FM 2201 GER Ralf Grabert ½ : ½ Aleksander Delchev BUL 2554 GM 2
6 2163 GER Andreas Hilge 0 : 1 Boban Bogosavljevic SRB 2522 GM 4
7 2166 GER Helmut Appel 0 : 1 Novak Cabarkapa SRB 2437 IM 5
8 1893 GER Dominik Kaiser 0 : 1 Petar Krstic SRB 2300 FM 6
12 2131 GER Joern Heumann ½ : ½ Andreas Krauß GER 2091 8
15 2160 GER Manfred Paerr 1 : 0 Ludwig Bielmeier GER 2121 9
17 AUT Josef Zauner 1 : 0 Prof. Dr. Johannes Grabmeier GER 1911 13
 
FC Bayern München II 4 4 SG Post-Süd Regensburg
1 IM 2384 GER Alexander Belezky 1 : 0 Roland Loos GER 2321 1
3 IM 2340 GER Dr. Florian Grafl ½ : ½ Roland Schmid GER 2288 FM 2
5 IM 2428 GER Andreas Schenk ½ : ½ Jens-Uwe Pohl-Kuemmel GER 2316 FM 4
6 2336 GER Dr. Thomas Rodewis 0 : 1 Philipp Hitzler GER 2248 5
7 IM 2370 GER Dr. Martin Klebel ½ : ½ Christoph Wutz GER 2250 6
8 FM 2312 GER Ludwig Zesch ½ : ½ Claus Werner GER 2192 7
9 2292 GER Dr. Philipp Mai ½ : ½ Roland Gruber GER 2130 8
11 FM 2277 GER Thomas Lentrodt ½ : ½ Philipp Eggeling GER 9

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Deggendorf 2 4   9½ 47½
2. FC Bayern München II 2 3 11 47½
3. SG Post-Süd Regensburg 2 3   9 40½
4. SC Garching II 2 2 10½ 45
5. SC Erlangen 2 2   9½ 51
6. SK München Südost 2 2   8 42½
7. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 2 2   7 27½
8. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 2   5½ 23½
9. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 0   6 20
10. SG Pang-Rosenheim 2 0   4 15