Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 3. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SG Pang-Rosenheim 4 4 SG Post-Süd Regensburg
1 IM 2434 AUT Valery Atlas 1 : 0 Roland Schmid GER 2310 FM 1
2 FM 2288 GER Johannes Blaskowski 1 : 0 Roland Loos GER 2317 2
5 FM 2245 AUT Werner Dür 0 : 1 Michael Quast GER 2320 FM 3
6 FM 2235 GER Rupert Prediger 0 : 1 Jens-Uwe Pohl-Kuemmel GER 2237 FM 4
7 2168 GER Phillip Häußler ½ : ½ Philipp Hitzler GER 2235 5
8 2171 GER Matthias Wittmann 1 : 0 Christoph Wutz GER 2175 6
11 FM 2144 GER Robert Vogel 0 : 1 Claus Werner GER 2175 7
12 2131 GER Michael Heubusch ½ : ½ Dr. Daniel Depner GER 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Weilheim TSV Trostberg
1 GM 2528 GER Thomas Luther ½ : ½ Hermann Knoll AUT 2335 IM 2
3 IM 2399 GER Bernhard Bayer + : Vladan Desnica SRB 2278 FM 4
5 FM 2299 HUN Marton Mihaly Szabo ½ : ½ Reiner Huch GER 2252 FM 5
8 FM 2295 GER Franz Guttenthaler ½ : ½ Markus Hinterreiter GER 2071 7
11 2018 GER Thomas Lochte 0 : 1 Dr. Johannes Kern GER 2239 8
13 2241 AUT Robert Wiesinger 1 : 0 Aldo Hartl GER 2105 9
14 FM 2230 AUT Georg Fuchs 1 : 0 Christoph Boes GER 1942 11
15 2078 AUT Michael Gruber 0 : 1 Simon Reisser GER 1927 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe TSV Bindlach Aktionär SC SW Nürnberg
2 2328 GER Jan Krensing ½ : ½ Marcus Müller GER 1
3 IM 2317 IRL Gavin Wall ½ : ½ Volker Kraft GER 2399 FM 2
4 FM 2233 SVK Imre Kukel 0 : 1 Gerhard Reis GER 2228 3
5 FM 2296 ITA Felix Stips 1 : 0 Johannes Fischer GER 2252 FM 4
6 2144 GER Jürgen Delitzsch 0 : 1 Peter Wiemer GER 2192 5
7 2168 GER Johannes Pfadenhauer 1 : 0 Wolfgang Kordts GER 2185 6
8 FM 2177 GER Gerald Löw 1 : 0 Melina Siegl GER 2004 8
10 2198 USA Daniel Malkiel ½ : ½ Peter Abel SVK 2212 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Garching II 4 4 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
3 FM 2286 GER Thorsten Schmitz 1 : 0 Jana Schneider GER 2218 FM 2
4 FM 2307 GER Harald Bredl ½ : ½ Novak Pezelj SRB 2463 IM 3
5 FM 2218 GER Markus Schleich 0 : 1 Georg Kilgus AUT 2453 IM 5
7 FM 2293 GER Volker Seifert ½ : ½ Cédric Oberhofer GER 2251 6
8 2216 GER Robin Schlichtmann 1 : 0 Hannes Ganaus AUT 2221 IM 7
10 2128 GER Richard Schreiner 0 : 1 Thomas Bauer AUT 2222 CM 9
11 FM 2208 GER Jochen Schöllmann ½ : ½ Georg Dechant GER 2068 10
13 GER Sven Schindler ½ : ½ Stephan Schmahl GER 2093 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Erlangen 5 3 SK München Südost
1 FM 2402 GER Eduard Miller ½ : ½ Vladimir Kostic SRB 2289 GM 4
2 WGM 2295 GER Hanna Marie Klek ½ : ½ Ferdinand Xiong GER 2196 6
3 FM 2335 GER Lukas Schulz + : Avigdor Bergauz GER 2198 7
4 2294 GER Alexander Hilverda 1 : 0 Benedikt Huber GER 2173 10
5 FM 2266 GER Florian Ott ½ : ½ Petro Lohvinov UKR 2022 11
6 2040 GER Michael Willim 1 : 0 Andreas Stadler GER 2018 14
7 2160 GER Stefan Liepold ½ : ½ Leonardo Costa GER 2048 18
8 2069 GER Thomas Lüßmann 0 : 1 Friedrich Grunert GER 1930 19

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 3 5 13 58
2. SG Pang-Rosenheim 3 5 13 54½
3. SK Weilheim 3 4 14 68½
4. SC Erlangen 3 4 14 63½
5. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 4 12½ 48
6. SC Garching II 3 3 13 62
7. SG Post-Süd Regensburg 3 3 10½ 49
8. TSV Trostberg 3 2 11½ 52½
9. SK München Südost 3 0 10 46½
10. SC SW Nürnberg 3 0   8½ 37½