Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 3. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SG Pang-Rosenheim 4 4 SG Post-Süd Regensburg
1 IM 2428 AUT Valery Atlas 1 : 0 Roland Schmid GER 2331 FM 1
2 FM 2275 GER Johannes Blaskowski 1 : 0 Roland Loos GER 2334 2
5 FM 2247 AUT Werner Dür 0 : 1 Michael Quast GER 2309 FM 3
6 FM 2233 GER Rupert Prediger 0 : 1 Jens-Uwe Pohl-Kuemmel GER 2217 FM 4
7 2164 GER Phillip Häußler ½ : ½ Philipp Hitzler GER 2235 5
8 2183 GER Matthias Wittmann 1 : 0 Christoph Wutz GER 2166 6
11 FM 2140 GER Robert Vogel 0 : 1 Claus Werner GER 2179 7
12 2131 GER Michael Heubusch ½ : ½ Dr. Daniel Depner GER 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Weilheim TSV Trostberg
1 GM 2528 GER Thomas Luther ½ : ½ Hermann Knoll AUT 2325 IM 2
3 IM 2396 GER Bernhard Bayer + : Vladan Desnica SRB 2278 FM 4
5 FM 2290 HUN Marton Mihaly Szabo ½ : ½ Reiner Huch GER 2262 FM 5
8 FM 2307 GER Franz Guttenthaler ½ : ½ Markus Hinterreiter GER 2082 7
11 2049 GER Thomas Lochte 0 : 1 Dr. Johannes Kern GER 2240 8
13 2233 AUT Robert Wiesinger 1 : 0 Aldo Hartl GER 2091 9
14 FM 2234 AUT Georg Fuchs 1 : 0 Christoph Boes GER 1942 11
15 2088 AUT Michael Gruber 0 : 1 Simon Reisser GER 1921 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe TSV Bindlach Aktionär SC SW Nürnberg
2 2328 GER Jan Krensing ½ : ½ Marcus Müller GER 1
3 IM 2326 IRL Gavin Wall ½ : ½ Volker Kraft GER 2396 FM 2
4 FM 2244 SVK Imre Kukel 0 : 1 Gerhard Reis GER 2223 3
5 FM 2283 ITA Felix Stips 1 : 0 Johannes Fischer GER 2264 FM 4
6 2141 GER Jürgen Delitzsch 0 : 1 Peter Wiemer GER 2176 5
7 2150 GER Johannes Pfadenhauer 1 : 0 Wolfgang Kordts GER 2181 6
8 FM 2152 GER Gerald Löw 1 : 0 Melina Siegl GER 1986 8
10 2156 USA Daniel Malkiel ½ : ½ Peter Abel SVK 2201 9
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Garching II 4 4 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
3 FM 2272 GER Thorsten Schmitz 1 : 0 Jana Schneider GER 2270 FM 2
4 FM 2301 GER Harald Bredl ½ : ½ Novak Pezelj SRB 2465 IM 3
5 FM 2235 GER Markus Schleich 0 : 1 Georg Kilgus AUT 2461 IM 5
7 FM 2291 GER Volker Seifert ½ : ½ Cédric Oberhofer GER 2257 6
8 2220 GER Robin Schlichtmann 1 : 0 Hannes Ganaus AUT 2280 IM 7
10 2132 GER Richard Schreiner 0 : 1 Thomas Bauer AUT 2189 CM 9
11 FM 2193 GER Jochen Schöllmann ½ : ½ Georg Dechant GER 2026 10
13 GER Sven Schindler ½ : ½ Stephan Schmahl GER 2068 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Erlangen 5 3 SK München Südost
1 FM 2392 GER Eduard Miller ½ : ½ Vladimir Kostic SRB 2289 GM 4
2 WGM 2296 GER Hanna Marie Klek ½ : ½ Ferdinand Xiong GER 2211 6
3 FM 2293 GER Lukas Schulz + : Avigdor Bergauz GER 2176 7
4 2293 GER Alexander Hilverda 1 : 0 Benedikt Huber GER 2169 10
5 FM 2272 GER Florian Ott ½ : ½ Petro Lohvinov UKR 2104 11
6 2058 GER Michael Willim 1 : 0 Andreas Stadler GER 2018 14
7 2180 GER Stefan Liepold ½ : ½ Leonardo Costa GER 2091 18
8 2048 GER Thomas Lüßmann 0 : 1 Friedrich Grunert GER 1937 19

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 3 5 13 58
2. SG Pang-Rosenheim 3 5 13 54½
3. SK Weilheim 3 4 14 68½
4. SC Erlangen 3 4 14 63½
5. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 3 4 12½ 48
6. SC Garching II 3 3 13 62
7. SG Post-Süd Regensburg 3 3 10½ 49
8. TSV Trostberg 3 2 11½ 52½
9. SK München Südost 3 0 10 46½
10. SC SW Nürnberg 3 0   8½ 37½