Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SG Pang-Rosenheim SC Erlangen
1 IM 2461 AUT Valery Atlas ½ : ½ Alexander Hilverda GER 2340 1
4 FM 2283 AUT Siegfried Neuschmied 0 : 1 Hanna Marie Klek GER 2295 WGM 2
5 FM 2230 GER Jochen Maurer 0 : 1 Eduard Miller GER 2364 FM 3
6 FM 2230 GER Rupert Prediger 0 : 1 Lukas Schulz GER 2317 FM 4
8 2084 GER Matthias Wittmann ½ : ½ Florian Ott GER 2301 FM 5
10 FM 2233 AUT Werner Dür 0 : 1 Patrick Goldsworthy ENG 2176 6
12 2054 GER Gerhard Rosner ½ : ½ Michael Willim GER 2115 7
17 2117 AUT Thomas Steinbacher 1 : 0 Stefan Liepold GER 2147 12
 
SC Garching II 3 5 SK München Südost
2 2287 GER Alexander Dehlinger ½ : ½ Dragan Kosic MNE 2502 GM 1
4 FM 2294 GER Harald Bredl 0 : 1 Thomas Höfelsauer GER 2361 FM 2
5 FM 2268 GER Thorsten Schmitz 0 : 1 Julian Jorczik GER 2369 IM 3
6 FM 2210 GER Markus Schleich ½ : ½ Vladimir Kostic SRB 2305 GM 4
7 2243 GER Benjamin Rücker ½ : ½ Simon Leeb GER 2186 6
9 2105 GER Richard Schreiner 0 : 1 Benedikt Huber GER 2087 9
10 FM 2235 GER Jochen Schöllmann ½ : ½ Friedrich Grunert GER 1822 15
12 2075 GER Michael Höcher 1 : 0 Leonardo Costa GER 1865 17
 
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf ½ SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
1 2363 GER Martin Heika 0 : 1 Jana Schneider GER 2189 FM 2
2 2136 GER Christoph Eichinger 0 : 1 Novak Pezelj SRB 2476 IM 3
3 2329 GER Roland Speckner 0 : 1 Georg Kilgus AUT 2428 IM 4
4 FM 2195 GER Ralf Grabert ½ : ½ Hannes Ganaus AUT 2227 IM 5
6 2191 GER Andreas Hilge 0 : 1 Cédric Oberhofer GER 2198 6
7 2166 GER Helmut Appel 0 : 1 Lars Goldbeck GER 2175 7
8 1888 GER Dominik Kaiser 0 : 1 Thomas Bauer AUT 2251 CM 9
9 2079 GER Edi Obermeier 0 : 1 Eric Gabler GER 2070 10
 
FC Bayern München II SK 1911 Herzogenaurach
3 IM 2340 GER Dr. Florian Grafl 0 : 1 Moritz Lauer GER 2403 FM 1
4 2334 GER Dr. Ferdinand Unzicker 1 : 0 Moritz Koch GER 2249 2
5 IM 2420 GER Andreas Schenk 1 : 0 Reinhard Kotz GER 2157 4
6 2344 GER Dr. Thomas Rodewis 1 : 0 Michael Diekers GER 2177 5
8 FM 2312 GER Ludwig Zesch 1 : 0 Michael Finster GER 2129 7
9 2292 GER Dr. Philipp Mai ½ : ½ Moritz Monninger GER 2081 8
10 2307 GER Denis Gretz 1 : 0 Ivica Sarec GER 2128 9
13 FM 2280 FRA Mathieu Tournier 1 : 0 Helmar Bock GER 10
 
SG Post-Süd Regensburg SV Deggendorf
1 2338 GER Roland Loos 0 : 1 Nikola Sedlak SRB 2604 GM 1
2 FM 2285 GER Roland Schmid 0 : 1 Aleksander Delchev BUL 2556 GM 2
3 FM 2305 GER Michael Quast 0 : 1 Dusan Popovic SRB 2510 GM 3
4 FM 2307 GER Jens-Uwe Pohl-Kuemmel ½ : ½ Novak Cabarkapa SRB 2439 IM 5
5 2248 GER Philipp Hitzler 1 : 0 Petar Krstic SRB 2294 FM 6
6 2237 GER Christoph Wutz ½ : ½ Andreas Krauß GER 2017 8
7 2204 GER Claus Werner 1 : 0 Ludwig Bielmeier GER 2120 9
8 2139 GER Roland Gruber ½ : ½ Prof. Dr. Johannes Grabmeier GER 1911 13

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Deggendorf 4 8 20½ 103
2. SC Erlangen 4 6 19½ 100½
3. FC Bayern München II 4 5 19   80
4. SG Post-Süd Regensburg 4 5 17   69½
5. SC Garching II 4 4 19   75½
6. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 4 4 17   77
7. SK München Südost 4 4 16½   82½
8. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 4 4 12   56½
9. SG Pang-Rosenheim 4 0 10   40½
10. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 4 0   9½   35