Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 5. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SG Pang-Rosenheim 6 2 TSV Trostberg
1 IM 2428 AUT Valery Atlas 1 : 0 Hermann Knoll AUT 2325 IM 2
2 FM 2275 GER Johannes Blaskowski + : Filip Kumic SRB 2242 FM 3
5 FM 2247 AUT Werner Dür ½ : ½ Reiner Huch GER 2262 FM 5
6 FM 2233 GER Rupert Prediger ½ : ½ Maximilian Mostbauer AUT 2217 CM 6
7 2164 GER Phillip Häußler ½ : ½ Markus Hinterreiter GER 2082 7
8 2183 GER Matthias Wittmann 1 : 0 Dr. Johannes Kern GER 2240 8
9 FM 2253 GER Fabian Geisler 1 : 0 Aldo Hartl GER 2091 9
12 2131 GER Michael Heubusch ½ : ½ Wolfgang Moser GER 2135 10
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Post-Süd Regensburg 4 4 SC SW Nürnberg
1 FM 2331 GER Roland Schmid ½ : ½ Volker Kraft GER 2396 FM 2
2 2334 GER Roland Loos 1 : 0 Gerhard Reis GER 2223 3
3 FM 2309 GER Michael Quast ½ : ½ Johannes Fischer GER 2264 FM 4
4 FM 2217 GER Jens-Uwe Pohl-Kuemmel ½ : ½ Peter Wiemer GER 2176 5
6 2166 GER Christoph Wutz 0 : 1 Wolfgang Kordts GER 2181 6
7 2179 GER Claus Werner 0 : 1 Hannes Just GER 2152 7
8 2123 GER Roland Gruber ½ : ½ Jürgen Stiller GER 2189 11
11 1910 GER Holger Werner 1 : 0 Klaus Meulner GER 2097 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Weilheim SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
3 IM 2396 GER Bernhard Bayer 0 : 1 Jana Schneider GER 2270 FM 2
5 FM 2290 HUN Marton Mihaly Szabo ½ : ½ Novak Pezelj SRB 2465 IM 3
8 FM 2307 GER Franz Guttenthaler ½ : ½ Georg Kilgus AUT 2461 IM 5
11 2049 GER Thomas Lochte 0 : 1 Cédric Oberhofer GER 2257 6
13 2233 AUT Robert Wiesinger 0 : 1 Lars Goldbeck GER 2285 FM 8
14 FM 2234 AUT Georg Fuchs 1 : 0 Thomas Bauer AUT 2189 CM 9
15 2088 AUT Michael Gruber 1 : 0 Georg Dechant GER 2026 10
17 1964 AUT Gerhard Streiter ½ : ½ Stephan Schmahl GER 2068 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 3 SK München Südost
1 IM 2331 CZE Pavel Cech ½ : ½ Dragan Kosic MNE 2429 GM 1
2 2328 GER Jan Krensing + : Vladimir Kostic SRB 2289 GM 4
4 FM 2244 SVK Imre Kukel 0 : 1 Ferdinand Xiong GER 2211 6
5 FM 2283 ITA Felix Stips 0 : 1 Benedikt Huber GER 2169 10
7 2150 GER Johannes Pfadenhauer 1 : 0 Petro Lohvinov UKR 2104 11
10 2156 USA Daniel Malkiel 1 : 0 Djordje Bucan GER 2063 13
11 2264 GER Valeri Dalinger ½ : ½ Leonardo Costa GER 2091 18
12 2143 GER Jörg Heimerdinger 1 : 0 Friedrich Grunert GER 1937 19
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Garching II SC Erlangen
3 FM 2272 GER Thorsten Schmitz 0 : 1 Eduard Miller GER 2392 FM 1
4 FM 2301 GER Harald Bredl ½ : ½ Hanna Marie Klek GER 2296 WGM 2
5 FM 2235 GER Markus Schleich ½ : ½ Lukas Schulz GER 2293 FM 3
6 FM 2229 GER Markus Schimpf 0 : 1 Alexander Hilverda GER 2293 4
7 FM 2291 GER Volker Seifert 0 : 1 Florian Ott GER 2272 FM 5
8 2220 GER Robin Schlichtmann 1 : 0 Michael Willim GER 2058 6
9 FM 2158 GER Claus Pitschka 0 : 1 Stefan Liepold GER 2180 7
10 2132 GER Richard Schreiner ½ : ½ Thomas Lüßmann GER 2048 8

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 5 9 23 105
2. SC Erlangen 5 8 24 114
3. SG Pang-Rosenheim 5 7 22½   94
4. SK Weilheim 5 6 23 107
5. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 5 6 20   81
6. SG Post-Süd Regensburg 5 4 18   89½
7. TSV Trostberg 5 4 18   74½
8. SC Garching II 5 3 19   84½
9. SK München Südost 5 2 17½   86
10. SC SW Nürnberg 5 1 15   64½