Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 7. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe SG Pang-Rosenheim SC SW Nürnberg
1 IM 2428 AUT Valery Atlas 1 : 0 Marcus Müller GER 1
3 FM 2268 AUT Siegfried Neuschmied ½ : ½ Volker Kraft GER 2396 FM 2
4 2245 AUT Philipp Pali ½ : ½ Gerhard Reis GER 2223 3
5 FM 2247 AUT Werner Dür ½ : ½ Johannes Fischer GER 2264 FM 4
6 FM 2233 GER Rupert Prediger 1 : 0 Peter Wiemer GER 2176 5
7 2164 GER Phillip Häußler ½ : ½ Wolfgang Kordts GER 2181 6
8 2183 GER Matthias Wittmann ½ : ½ Hannes Just GER 2152 7
11 FM 2140 GER Robert Vogel 1 : 0 Melina Siegl GER 1986 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe TSV Trostberg 2 6 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
2 IM 2325 AUT Hermann Knoll ½ : ½ Jana Schneider GER 2270 FM 2
3 FM 2242 SRB Filip Kumic 0 : 1 Flórián Kaczúr HUN 2507 IM 4
5 FM 2262 GER Reiner Huch ½ : ½ Georg Kilgus AUT 2461 IM 5
6 CM 2217 AUT Maximilian Mostbauer 0 : 1 Cédric Oberhofer GER 2257 6
7 2082 GER Markus Hinterreiter 0 : 1 Lars Goldbeck GER 2285 FM 8
8 2240 GER Dr. Johannes Kern 1 : 0 Georg Dechant GER 2026 10
9 2091 GER Aldo Hartl 0 : 1 Stephan Schmahl GER 2068 11
12 1921 GER Simon Reisser 0 : 1 Eric Gabler GER 2085 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe SG Post-Süd Regensburg SK München Südost
1 FM 2331 GER Roland Schmid 1 : 0 Dragan Kosic MNE 2429 GM 1
2 2334 GER Roland Loos 0 : 1 Thomas Höfelsauer GER 2374 FM 2
3 FM 2309 GER Michael Quast ½ : ½ Vladimir Kostic SRB 2289 GM 4
4 FM 2217 GER Jens-Uwe Pohl-Kuemmel 0 : 1 Ferdinand Xiong GER 2211 6
6 2166 GER Christoph Wutz 1 : 0 Avigdor Bergauz GER 2176 7
7 2179 GER Claus Werner 1 : 0 Simon Leeb GER 2234 8
8 2123 GER Roland Gruber 0 : 1 Benedikt Huber GER 2169 10
9 GER Dr. Dietmar Heil + : Petro Lohvinov UKR 2104 11
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Weilheim 3 5 SC Erlangen
2 IM 2410 AUT Oliver Lehner 0 : 1 Eduard Miller GER 2392 FM 1
3 IM 2396 GER Bernhard Bayer 1 : 0 Hanna Marie Klek GER 2296 WGM 2
5 FM 2290 HUN Marton Mihaly Szabo ½ : ½ Lukas Schulz GER 2293 FM 3
6 FM 2263 GER Ludwig Deglmann ½ : ½ Alexander Hilverda GER 2293 4
7 FM 2175 GER Klaus de Francesco ½ : ½ Florian Ott GER 2272 FM 5
11 2049 GER Thomas Lochte 0 : 1 Michael Willim GER 2058 6
13 2233 AUT Robert Wiesinger 0 : 1 Stefan Liepold GER 2180 7
16 2037 GER Matthias Tafertshofer ½ : ½ Thomas Lüßmann GER 2048 8
 
PDF-Ausgabe TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 6 SC Garching II
2 2328 GER Jan Krensing 0 : 1 Johannes Rusche GER 2292 FM 1
4 FM 2244 SVK Imre Kukel 1 : 0 Benjamin Rücker GER 2207 2
6 2141 GER Jürgen Delitzsch 0 : 1 Thorsten Schmitz GER 2272 FM 3
8 FM 2152 GER Gerald Löw ½ : ½ Harald Bredl GER 2301 FM 4
10 2156 USA Daniel Malkiel 0 : 1 Markus Schleich GER 2235 FM 5
11 2264 GER Valeri Dalinger 0 : 1 Markus Schimpf GER 2229 FM 6
13 2085 GER Reimund Aulinger ½ : ½ Claus Pitschka GER 2158 FM 9
15 1959 GER Benjamin Opitz 0 : 1 Richard Schreiner GER 2132 10

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 7 13 35 156
2. SC Erlangen 7 10 32 144½
3. SG Pang-Rosenheim 7 9 31 129½
4. SK Weilheim 7 8 31 144
5. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 7 8 27 118
6. SC Garching II 7 7 30 135
7. TSV Trostberg 7 6 25 106
8. SG Post-Süd Regensburg 7 6 24½ 119½
9. SK München Südost 7 2 24 117
10. SC SW Nürnberg 7 1 20½   90½