Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Schachfreunde Schwerin Schachfreunde Hamburg
1 Danielsen, Henrik ½ : ½ Sawatzki, Frank 1
3 Schulz, Karsten 1 : 0 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
4 de Jong, Migchiel 1 : 0 Hermesmann, Hans 3
5 Wolf, Christoph ½ : ½ Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 4
7 Rittemann, Steffen ½ : ½ Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 5
8 Grahl, Arvid 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Martin 6
10 Heinsohn, Wilfried ½ : ½ Dietz, Juergen 8
16 Weyrich, Morten ½ : ½ Hermann, Matthias 10
 
Königsspringer HH SV Bargteheide
1 Pfreundt, Jakob ½ : ½ Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove 1
2 Lamprecht, Frank ½ : ½ Light, Bjarne 2
4 Zimmermann, Julian 1 : 0 Wolter, Jens 3
5 Rosmann, Ilja 1 : 0 Wollenweber, Carsten 4
7 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 1 : 0 zum Felde, Michael 5
8 Borgmeyer, Max 1 : 0 Porth, Hartmut 6
9 Harder, Clemens 1 : 0 Peterwitz, Klaus 7
11 Lampe, Joerg ½ : ½ Thanisch, Matthias 8
 
Hamburger SK III 4 4 SC Diogenes
1 Gaede, Derek ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 2
3 Bente, Bjoern ½ : ½ Korba, Roman 3
4 Lindinger, Markus 0 : 1 Schulenburg, Torben 4
5 Hinrichs, Lars ½ : ½ Gottuk, Stefan 6
6 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 7
7 Bach, Matthias 1 : 0 Woelk, Tom-Frederic 8
8 Schumacher, Norbert 0 : 1 Kilic, Oguz 12
11 Pajeken, Jakob Leon 1 : 0 Apitzsch, Leon Fabian 17
 
SK Marmstorf 4 4 Johanneum Eppendorf
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 0 : 1 Wedberg, Tom 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 0 : 1 Zart, Ruediger 3
3 Mueller, Tobias ½ : ½ Schroeder, Christoph 4
4 Ramme, Christoph 1 : 0 Behrhorst, Frank 5
5 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 1 : 0 Wenzel, Birger 7
7 Diekmann, Jens 0 : 1 Schueler, Hendrik 8
10 Peschke, Matthias 1 : 0 Ahmels, Volker 9
13 Peschke, Andres ½ : ½ Wirthgen, Peter 10
 
Lübecker SV Preetzer TSV
1 Kreuzholz, Michael ½ : ½ Pedersen, Steffen 3
4 Kololli, Martin ½ : ½ Schwarz, Frank 7
5 Schmidt, Harald 1 : 0 Schwarzat, Julian 10
6 Christ, Ralf ½ : ½ Willsch, Matthias 11
7 Lampe, Dirk 1 : 0 Schuette, Andreas 12
8 Svane, Frederik 1 : 0 Hamann, Carsten 13
9 Poghosyan, Tigran 1 : 0 Kornrumpf, Joachim, Prof. Dr. 14
10 Ehrke, Michael 1 : 0 Dittmann, Hans-Adolf 15

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Königsspringer HH 1 2 28
2. Lübecker SV 1 2 26
3. Schachfreunde Schwerin 1 2 23
4. Johanneum Eppendorf 1 1 4 21½
5. SC Diogenes 1 1 4 20
6. Hamburger SK III 1 1 4 16
7. SK Marmstorf 1 1 4 14½
8. Schachfreunde Hamburg 1 0 13
9. Preetzer TSV 1 0 10
10. SV Bargteheide 1 0   8