|
Schachfreunde HH |
| 6½ |
− |
1½ |
| SF Schwerin |
|
1 |
|
2337 |
|
Dusan Nedic |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Migchiel de Jong |
|
2288 |
IM |
1 |
2 |
FM |
2278 |
|
Gerrit Hourigan |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Hendrik Reichmann |
|
2299 |
FM |
3 |
3 |
FM |
2250 |
|
Dr. Jan-Paul Ritscher |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Christoph Wolf |
|
2163 |
|
4 |
4 |
FM |
2200 |
|
Hans Hermesmann |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Karsten Schulz |
|
2247 |
FM |
7 |
5 |
|
2179 |
|
Jens Knud Andersen |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Arvid Grahl |
|
2119 |
|
8 |
6 |
|
2230 |
|
Uwe Bokelbrink |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Wilfried Heinsohn |
|
2107 |
|
9 |
7 |
|
2113 |
|
Jonas Simon Gremmel |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Ralph Wagner |
|
2122 |
|
12 |
9 |
|
2032 |
|
Clemens Mix |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Dr. Torsten Fischer |
|
2008 |
|
14 |
|
|
SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel III |
| 2 |
− |
6 |
| SK Johanneum Eppendorf |
|
1 |
|
2237 |
|
Mats Beeck |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Yuri Yakovich |
|
2517 |
GM |
1 |
4 |
FM |
2181 |
|
Holger Hebbinghaus |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Tom Wedberg |
|
2367 |
GM |
2 |
5 |
|
2201 |
|
Niklas Callsen |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Hannu Wegner |
|
2363 |
IM |
4 |
6 |
|
2103 |
|
Bülent Saglam |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Alexander von Gleich |
|
2209 |
FM |
5 |
8 |
|
2045 |
|
Matthias Budzyn |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Robin Keyser |
|
2149 |
|
6 |
11 |
|
2185 |
|
Rolf Luckow |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Ruediger Zart |
|
2150 |
|
7 |
12 |
|
2154 |
|
Alexander Petri |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Christoph Schroeder |
|
2190 |
|
8 |
13 |
|
2083 |
|
Julian Rieper |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Birger Wenzel |
|
2028 |
CM |
12 |
|
|
TV Fischbek |
| 4½ |
− |
3½ |
| Hamburger SK III |
|
2 |
|
2256 |
|
Jürgen de Voogt |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Derek Gaede |
|
2270 |
FM |
5 |
3 |
|
2164 |
|
Dr. Jakob Kneip |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Fabian Brinkmann |
|
2191 |
|
8 |
4 |
|
2030 |
|
Marco Rolf |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Faris Avdic |
|
2209 |
|
10 |
5 |
|
2062 |
|
Carina Brandt |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Lars Hinrichs |
|
2238 |
|
11 |
6 |
|
2100 |
|
Alexander Schneider |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Hartmut Zieher |
|
2091 |
FM |
13 |
7 |
|
1940 |
|
Thomas Peters |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Norbert Schumacher |
|
2109 |
FM |
14 |
11 |
|
1881 |
|
Nikolas Egelriede |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Wolfgang Schellhorn |
|
2085 |
|
16 |
15 |
|
1798 |
|
Ceren Sural |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Charlotte Hubert |
|
1890 |
|
18 |
|
|
FC St. Pauli II |
| 4½ |
− |
3½ |
| SK Norderstedt |
|
2 |
FM |
2324 |
|
Martin Voigt |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Andrey Ostrovskiy |
|
2420 |
IM |
3 |
3 |
|
2241 |
|
Aleksandar Trisic |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Lawrence Trent |
|
2415 |
IM |
4 |
4 |
FM |
2250 |
|
Giso Jahncke |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Michael Kopylov |
|
2352 |
IM |
5 |
6 |
FM |
2253 |
|
Ruediger Breyther |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Falko Meyer |
|
2226 |
FM |
8 |
7 |
FM |
2208 |
|
Christian Hess |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Artur Hovhannisyan |
|
2214 |
|
11 |
8 |
FM |
2259 |
|
Alvaro Perez de Miguel |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Oliver Zierke |
|
2185 |
FM |
12 |
11 |
FM |
2136 |
|
Andreas Mitscherling |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Christian Michna |
|
2201 |
FM |
13 |
12 |
|
2105 |
|
Guido Schleicher |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Alfred Parvanyan |
|
2142 |
|
14 |
|
|
Preetzer TSV |
| 5½ |
− |
2½ |
| SC Königsspringer HH |
|
1 |
IM |
2336 |
|
Steffen Pedersen |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dr. Max Weber |
|
2304 |
FM |
1 |
3 |
IM |
2345 |
|
Uffe Vinter-Schou |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Julian Zimmermann |
|
2279 |
FM |
2 |
4 |
|
2205 |
|
Dustin Möller |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Dr. Max Borgmeyer |
|
2212 |
|
4 |
5 |
|
2238 |
|
Frank Schwarz |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Willi Skibbe |
|
2184 |
FM |
5 |
6 |
|
2236 |
|
Kim Henrik Skaanning-Pedersen |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Joerg Lampe |
|
2103 |
|
6 |
8 |
CM |
2230 |
|
Bjarne Light |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Eugen Raider |
|
2041 |
|
8 |
10 |
|
2119 |
|
Matthias Willsch |
|
½ |
: |
½ |
|
Andrei Hloskovsky |
|
2086 |
|
12 |
12 |
|
2138 |
|
Julian Schwarzat |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Marcus Möhrmann |
|
1986 |
|
15 |