Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Schachfreunde Hamburg 5 3 Johanneum Eppendorf
1 Sawatzki, Frank ½ : ½ Wessman, Richard 2
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe 0 : 1 Zart, Ruediger 3
3 Hermesmann, Hans ½ : ½ Schroeder, Christoph 4
4 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 1 : 0 Wenzel, Birger 7
6 Zimmermann, Martin ½ : ½ Schueler, Hendrik 8
7 Jaeckle, Marco ½ : ½ Ahmels, Volker 9
8 Dietz, Juergen 1 : 0 Johannsen, Dennis 11
9 Kull, Florian 1 : 0 Keyser, Robin 15
 
SC Diogenes 3 5 Preetzer TSV
2 Schulenburg, Fabian 1 : 0 Pedersen, Steffen 3
3 Korba, Roman 0 : 1 Schwarz, Frank 7
4 Schulenburg, Torben 1 : 0 Reinecker, Kai 8
6 Gottuk, Stefan ½ : ½ Willsch, Matthias 11
7 Laqua, Christian ½ : ½ Schuette, Andreas 12
8 Woelk, Tom-Frederic 0 : 1 Hamann, Carsten 13
12 Kilic, Oguz 0 : 1 Kornrumpf, Joachim, Prof. Dr. 14
14 Kalla, Christian 0 : 1 Dittmann, Hans-Adolf 15
 
SV Bargteheide 3 5 Lübecker SV
1 Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove ½ : ½ Kreuzholz, Michael 1
2 Light, Bjarne ½ : ½ Riess, Alexander 3
3 Wolter, Jens 0 : 1 Kololli, Martin 4
5 zum Felde, Michael 1 : 0 Schmidt, Harald 5
6 Porth, Hartmut ½ : ½ Christ, Ralf 6
7 Peterwitz, Klaus 0 : 1 Lampe, Dirk 7
8 Thanisch, Matthias 0 : 1 Svane, Frederik 8
9 Porth, Oliver ½ : ½ Krause, Ullrich 13
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin 6 2 SK Marmstorf
1 Danielsen, Henrik 1 : 0 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
3 Schulz, Karsten ½ : ½ Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
4 de Jong, Migchiel 1 : 0 Mueller, Tobias 3
6 Reichmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Ramme, Christoph 4
7 Rittemann, Steffen ½ : ½ Mueller, Jan Hendrik 5
8 Grahl, Arvid ½ : ½ Hohlbein, Michael 6
10 Heinsohn, Wilfried 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 7
16 Weyrich, Morten 1 : 0 Peschke, Matthias 10
 
Königsspringer HH 6 2 Hamburger SK III
1 Pfreundt, Jakob 1 : 0 Gaede, Derek 1
4 Zimmermann, Julian 1 : 0 Groetzbach, Julian 2
5 Rosmann, Ilja 1 : 0 Bente, Bjoern 3
6 Schmidt, Jan-Peter ½ : ½ Lindinger, Markus 4
7 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 0 : 1 Zieher, Hartmut 6
8 Borgmeyer, Max ½ : ½ Schumacher, Norbert 8
9 Harder, Clemens 1 : 0 Rogozenco, Teodora 9
12 Langmann, Markus 1 : 0 Pajeken, Jakob Leon 11

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lübecker SV 4 8 23½ 100
2. Königsspringer HH 4 8 21½   97½
3. Schachfreunde Schwerin 4 6 19   90½
4. Preetzer TSV 4 5 15   65
5. Schachfreunde Hamburg 4 3 16   66½
6. SK Marmstorf 4 3 14½   58½
7. Hamburger SK III 4 3 14½   57½
8. SC Diogenes 4 3 13   64
9. Johanneum Eppendorf 4 1 13½   70½
10. SV Bargteheide 4 0   9½   50