Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

PDF-AusgabeErgebnisse 7. Runde

PDF-Ausgabe Lübecker SV Schachfreunde HH
1 GM 2437 GER Sergey Kalinitschew ½ : ½ Uwe Bokelbrink GER 2233 1
2 2423 GER Frederik Svane ½ : ½ Dr. Jan-Paul Ritscher GER 2249 FM 2
3 FM 2315 GER Alexander Rieß 0 : 1 Hans Hermesmann GER 2199 FM 4
4 FM 2309 GER Martin Kololli 1 : 0 Marco Jäckle GER 2210 FM 7
6 2256 GER Ralf Christ + : Dr. Marc Klünger GER 2186 8
7 2240 GER Michael Ehrke 1 : 0 Oliver Steinmetz GER 1949 14
9 FM 2158 GER Dirk Lampe 1 : 0 Thorsten Jaeger GER 1776 15
13 FM 2266 GER Andreas Hein ½ : ½ Fritz Fegebank GER 1935 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SV Diagonale Harburg 1 7 Hamburger SK III
1 FM 2350 GER Christoph Kuberczyk ½ : ½ Julian Grötzbach GER 2280 FM 2
3 FM 2305 DEN Niels Jorgen Fries-Nielsen : + Igor Spiric SRB 2241 FM 3
6 WFM 2128 DEN Esmat Guindy ½ : ½ Ole Poeck GER 2248 4
8 2016 GER Luis Martin Sommerfeldt 0 : 1 Tom-Frederic Woelk GER 2163 5
10 1926 GER Martin Becker 0 : 1 Arne Bracker GER 2293 6
12 1934 GER Marten Holst 0 : 1 Björn Bente GER 2223 FM 7
13 1900 GER Haschem Haschimi 0 : 1 Hartmut Zieher GER 2149 FM 10
14 GER Said Haschimi 0 : 1 Norbert Schumacher GER 2169 FM 12
 
PDF-Ausgabe Preetzer TSV 4 4 SC Königsspringer HH
2 IM 2386 DEN Mads Hansen ½ : ½ Jakob Pfreundt GER 2397 IM 1
4 IM 2326 DEN Steffen Pedersen ½ : ½ Julian Zimmermann GER 2286 FM 3
7 2282 GER Kai Reinecker 0 : 1 Ilja Rosmann GER 2287 FM 4
8 2233 GER Frank Schwarz ½ : ½ Jan-Peter Schmidt GER 2258 FM 5
9 2184 GER Kai Junge ½ : ½ Max Borgmeyer GER 2182 7
10 2222 DEN Bjarne Light 1 : 0 Adrian Lock GER 2078 10
11 2248 DEN Kim Henrik Skaanning-Pedersen 1 : 0 Clemens Harder GER 2162 11
15 2093 GER Hans-Adolf Dittmann 0 : 1 Jochen Cremer GER 2101 16
 
PDF-Ausgabe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SF Schwerin
1 2298 GER Magnus Arndt ½ : ½ Sebastian Kesten GER 2289 FM 5
2 2121 GER Mats Beeck ½ : ½ Karsten Schulz GER 2301 FM 6
3 2087 GER Lukas Wanner 0 : 1 Migchiel de Jong NED 2337 IM 7
4 2118 GER Julian Rieper 0 : 1 Jonas Hilwerda NED 2206 FM 8
5 2119 GER Bülent Saglam 0 : 1 Hendrik Reichmann GER 2344 FM 10
6 2137 GER Alexander Petri ½ : ½ Christoph Wolf GER 2212 11
7 2132 GER Mohammed Reza Ghadimi ½ : ½ Arvid Grahl GER 2190 12
8 2152 GER Sebastian Buchholz ½ : ½ Wilfried Heinsohn GER 2130 14
 
PDF-Ausgabe SC Diogenes SK Norderstedt

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Schwerin 7 12 35 157½
2. SK Norderstedt 6 12 33 148½
3. Lübecker SV 7 11 32½ 152½
4. Preetzer TSV 7 7 27 120
5. SC Königsspringer HH 7 7 27 117½
6. Hamburger SK III 7 6 30½ 125½
7. SK Doppelbauer Kiel 7 6 26½ 117
8. SC Diogenes 6 5 23½ 106
9. Schachfreunde HH 7 2 21½   89
10. SV Diagonale Harburg 7 0 15½   90½