Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SK Marmstorf Schachfreunde Hamburg
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 0 : 1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 1 : 0 Hermesmann, Hans 3
3 Mueller, Tobias ½ : ½ Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 5
4 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Martin 6
5 Mueller, Jan Hendrik ½ : ½ Jaeckle, Marco 7
6 Hohlbein, Michael 0 : 1 Dietz, Juergen 8
7 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Oelmeyer, Gerrit 11
10 Peschke, Matthias ½ : ½ Mix, Clemens 18
 
Lübecker SV Hamburger SK III
3 Riess, Alexander ½ : ½ Gaede, Derek 1
4 Kololli, Martin 1 : 0 Bente, Bjoern 3
5 Schmidt, Harald + : Lindinger, Markus 4
6 Christ, Ralf 1 : 0 Hinrichs, Lars 5
7 Lampe, Dirk 0 : 1 Bach, Matthias 7
9 Poghosyan, Tigran : + Schumacher, Norbert 8
10 Ehrke, Michael 0 : 1 Pajeken, Jakob Leon 11
11 Frohberg, Marco 1 : 0 Holinka, Henning 12
 
Preetzer TSV 4 4 Königsspringer HH
3 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Pfreundt, Jakob 1
7 Schwarz, Frank ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Julian 4
8 Reinecker, Kai 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 6
11 Willsch, Matthias 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 7
12 Schuette, Andreas ½ : ½ Borgmeyer, Max 8
13 Hamann, Carsten 1 : 0 Harder, Clemens 9
14 Kornrumpf, Joachim, Prof. Dr. 0 : 1 Lock, Adrian 10
15 Dittmann, Hans-Adolf ½ : ½ Langmann, Markus 12
 
Johanneum Eppendorf Schachfreunde Schwerin
3 Zart, Ruediger 0 : 1 Schulz, Karsten 3
4 Schroeder, Christoph ½ : ½ de Jong, Migchiel 4
5 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Wolf, Christoph 5
8 Schueler, Hendrik 0 : 1 Reichmann, Hendrik 6
9 Ahmels, Volker 0 : 1 Rittemann, Steffen 7
10 Wirthgen, Peter 0 : 1 Grahl, Arvid 8
13 Zobel, Andrej ½ : ½ Heinsohn, Wilfried 10
15 Keyser, Robin 0 : 1 Weyrich, Morten 16
 
SC Diogenes 5 3 SV Bargteheide
2 Schulenburg, Fabian ½ : ½ Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove 1
3 Korba, Roman 0 : 1 Light, Bjarne 2
4 Schulenburg, Torben ½ : ½ Wolter, Jens 3
5 Stephan, Axel 1 : 0 Wollenweber, Carsten 4
6 Gottuk, Stefan 1 : 0 zum Felde, Michael 5
8 Woelk, Tom-Frederic 1 : 0 Porth, Hartmut 6
12 Kilic, Oguz 0 : 1 Peterwitz, Klaus 7
13 Schoenwolff, Kai 1 : 0 Brodmann, Anton 11

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lübecker SV 7 12 36½ 157
2. Schachfreunde Schwerin 7 11 34½ 159½
3. Königsspringer HH 7 11 33½ 152½
4. Preetzer TSV 7 9 28½ 128½
5. Schachfreunde Hamburg 7 7 29½ 124½
6. Hamburger SK III 7 7 28½ 121
7. SC Diogenes 7 5 23 106
8. Johanneum Eppendorf 7 3 23½ 115
9. SK Marmstorf 7 3 23   98½
10. SV Bargteheide 7 2 19½   97½