Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Schachfreunde Hamburg 5 3 SV Bargteheide
1 Sawatzki, Frank 0 : 1 Fries-Nielsen, Jens Ove 1
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1 : 0 Light, Bjarne 2
3 Hermesmann, Hans 1 : 0 Wolter, Jens 3
4 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 1 : 0 Porth, Hartmut 6
5 Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 1 : 0 Peterwitz, Klaus 7
6 Zimmermann, Martin ½ : ½ Thanisch, Matthias 8
8 Dietz, Juergen ½ : ½ Porth, Oliver 9
17 Gremmel, Jonas Simon 0 : 1 Ahlers, Knut 10
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin 5 3 SC Diogenes
1 Danielsen, Henrik 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Fabian 2
3 Schulz, Karsten ½ : ½ Korba, Roman 3
5 Wolf, Christoph ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Torben 4
6 Reichmann, Hendrik 1 : 0 Gottuk, Stefan 6
7 Rittemann, Steffen ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 7
8 Grahl, Arvid ½ : ½ Woelk, Tom-Frederic 8
10 Heinsohn, Wilfried 0 : 1 Kilic, Oguz 12
11 Hornych, Christoph, Dr. 1 : 0 Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin, Dr. 15
 
Königsspringer HH 4 4 Johanneum Eppendorf
1 Pfreundt, Jakob 1 : 0 Zart, Ruediger 3
2 Lamprecht, Frank 1 : 0 Schroeder, Christoph 4
4 Zimmermann, Julian 1 : 0 Wenzel, Birger 7
5 Rosmann, Ilja 0 : 1 Schueler, Hendrik 8
7 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. ½ : ½ Wirthgen, Peter 10
8 Borgmeyer, Max 0 : 1 Johannsen, Dennis 11
10 Lock, Adrian ½ : ½ Kussin, Bernd 12
11 Lampe, Joerg 0 : 1 Keyser, Robin 15
 
Hamburger SK III 7 1 Preetzer TSV
1 Gaede, Derek 1 : 0 Schwarz, Frank 7
3 Bente, Bjoern ½ : ½ Reinecker, Kai 8
4 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Junge, Kai 9
5 Hinrichs, Lars 1 : 0 Schwarzat, Julian 10
6 Zieher, Hartmut + : Willsch, Matthias 11
7 Bach, Matthias 1 : 0 Schuette, Andreas 12
8 Schumacher, Norbert 1 : 0 Kornrumpf, Joachim, Prof. Dr. 14
11 Pajeken, Jakob Leon 1 : 0 Dittmann, Hans-Adolf 15
 
SK Marmstorf Lübecker SV
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Kreuzholz, Michael 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. ½ : ½ Janz, Frerik 2
4 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Riess, Alexander 3
5 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 0 : 1 Christ, Ralf 6
6 Hohlbein, Michael 1 : 0 Lampe, Dirk 7
7 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Svane, Frederik 8
10 Peschke, Matthias 0 : 1 Poghosyan, Tigran 9
11 Herlan, Klaus-Juergen ½ : ½ Hein, Andreas 14

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lübecker SV 8 14 41 176½
2. Schachfreunde Schwerin 8 13 39½ 183½
3. Königsspringer HH 8 12 37½ 176½
4. Hamburger SK III 8 9 35½ 150½
5. Schachfreunde Hamburg 8 9 34½ 149
6. Preetzer TSV 8 9 29½ 135
7. SC Diogenes 8 5 26 118
8. Johanneum Eppendorf 8 4 27½ 127
9. SK Marmstorf 8 3 26½ 115
10. SV Bargteheide 8 2 22½ 109