Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Lübecker SV 7 1 Schachfreunde Hamburg
3 Riess, Alexander 1 : 0 Sawatzki, Frank 1
4 Kololli, Martin 1 : 0 Hermesmann, Hans 3
5 Schmidt, Harald 1 : 0 Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. 4
6 Christ, Ralf ½ : ½ Kluenger, Marc, Dr. 5
7 Lampe, Dirk ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Martin 6
8 Svane, Frederik 1 : 0 Jaeckle, Marco 7
9 Poghosyan, Tigran 1 : 0 Dietz, Juergen 8
10 Ehrke, Michael 1 : 0 Jaeger, Thorsten 16
 
Preetzer TSV 5 3 SK Marmstorf
3 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
7 Schwarz, Frank 1 : 0 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
8 Reinecker, Kai 1 : 0 Mueller, Tobias 3
9 Junge, Kai ½ : ½ Ramme, Christoph 4
11 Willsch, Matthias ½ : ½ Mueller, Jan Hendrik 5
13 Hamann, Carsten ½ : ½ Hohlbein, Michael 6
14 Kornrumpf, Joachim, Prof. Dr. 0 : 1 Diekmann, Jens 7
15 Dittmann, Hans-Adolf 1 : 0 Peschke, Matthias 10
 
Johanneum Eppendorf 5 3 Hamburger SK III
1 Wedberg, Tom ½ : ½ Gaede, Derek 1
3 Zart, Ruediger 1 : 0 Bente, Bjoern 3
4 Schroeder, Christoph ½ : ½ Lindinger, Markus 4
5 Behrhorst, Frank 1 : 0 Bach, Matthias 7
8 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Schumacher, Norbert 8
10 Wirthgen, Peter ½ : ½ Malkiel, Daniel 10
11 Johannsen, Dennis 0 : 1 Pajeken, Jakob Leon 11
15 Keyser, Robin 1 : 0 Baberz, Alexander 17
 
SC Diogenes 2 6 Königsspringer HH
2 Schulenburg, Fabian 0 : 1 Pfreundt, Jakob 1
3 Korba, Roman 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Julian 4
4 Schulenburg, Torben 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 6
6 Gottuk, Stefan 1 : 0 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 7
7 Laqua, Christian 0 : 1 Borgmeyer, Max 8
8 Woelk, Tom-Frederic 0 : 1 Harder, Clemens 9
11 Rieling, Thomas 0 : 1 Lampe, Joerg 11
12 Kilic, Oguz 1 : 0 Kipke, Kevin 18
 
SV Bargteheide Schachfreunde Schwerin
3 Wolter, Jens 0 : 1 Danielsen, Henrik 1
5 zum Felde, Michael ½ : ½ Kesten, Sebastian 2
6 Porth, Hartmut ½ : ½ Schulz, Karsten 3
8 Thanisch, Matthias 0 : 1 de Jong, Migchiel 4
9 Porth, Oliver ½ : ½ Wolf, Christoph 5
10 Ahlers, Knut 0 : 1 Reichmann, Hendrik 6
13 Kroell, Stefan 0 : 1 Rittemann, Steffen 7
14 Wendriner, Mirco 0 : 1 Grahl, Arvid 8

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lübecker SV 9 16 48 208
2. Schachfreunde Schwerin 9 15 46 211
3. Königsspringer HH 9 14 43½ 206½
4. Preetzer TSV 9 11 34½ 159
5. Hamburger SK III 9 9 38½ 163
6. Schachfreunde Hamburg 9 9 35½ 153½
7. Johanneum Eppendorf 9 6 32½ 150½
8. SC Diogenes 9 5 28 124
9. SK Marmstorf 9 3 29½ 127
10. SV Bargteheide 9 2 24 117½