Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

TSG Neuruppin TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Popovics, Adam ½ : ½ Schoewel, Matthias 2
2 Berebora, Ferenc 1 : 0 Horn, Sven 3
3 Gyorkos, Lajos 0 : 1 Postler, Reinhard 4
5 Heuer, Thomas 0 : 1 Syre, Christian 5
6 Simon, Ralf-Axel 0 : 1 Jauk, Wilhelm 6
8 Gropp, Andreas 0 : 1 Stark, Ingo 7
11 Schuckar, Donald 0 : 1 Wiedersich, Jens 10
13 Halle, Waldemar 0 : 1 Scholz, Alexander 13
 
SC Rotation Pankow SC Weisse Dame
1 Rietze, Clemens 1 : 0 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 1
2 Neumeier, Lars 0 : 1 Moeller, Hendrik 2
3 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Uhl, Heinz 4
4 Dauth, Benjamin 1 : 0 Abraham, Ingo, Dr. 5
5 Seils, Joerg ½ : ½ Venske, Kai-Gerrit 6
6 Bruchmann, Stephan 0 : 1 Kaiser, Martin 7
8 Steinhagen, Bernd 1 : 0 Mohrmann, Ralf 8
16 Goehler, Antje 0 : 1 Kather, Yannick 16
 
Greifswalder SV SV Empor Berlin
1 Smith, Axel 0 : 1 Thinius, Marco 1
2 Mueller, Nick ½ : ½ Foerster, Jonas 2
3 Weber, Max 0 : 1 Urban, Julian 4
4 Leisner, Hannes ½ : ½ Meissner, Hans-Juergen 5
7 Stubbe, Wilko 1 : 0 Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael 7
8 Kuersten, Ruediger ½ : ½ Sulayev, Daniel 8
10 Kalhorn, Stefan 0 : 1 Welz, Peter, Dr. 9
14 Reyer, Ulli 1 : 0 Silz, Elisa 11
 
FHSH Stralsund ½ SK König Tegel II
2 Mehl, Ronald 0 : 1 Giemsa, Stephan 4
4 Hubert, Peter 0 : 1 Lorenz, Sascha 6
5 Glawe, Hartmut 0 : 1 Dimitrijeski, Kristian 7
6 Kohn, Andreas 0 : 1 Anibar, Ahmed 8
7 Paulowitz, Bernd-Rainer ½ : ½ Niehaus, Frank 9
8 Giese, Lothar 0 : 1 Jahnz, Fabian 11
10 Manke, Karsten 0 : 1 Wierzbicki, Jirawat 13
16 Jabbusch, Burkhard 0 : 1 Fanin, Erik 18
 
LOK RAW Cottbus 4 4 TuS Makkabi Berlin
1 Kapp, Martin 0 : 1 Sawlin, Leonid 1
2 Manigk, Sebastian 0 : 1 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. 3
3 Pfeffer, Ruprecht 1 : 0 Gazmaga, Stefan 4
4 Kunze, Kerstin ½ : ½ Krefenstein, Sergej 5
5 Franzke, Alexander 1 : 0 Sawlin, Michail 6
6 Kirst, Julia ½ : ½ Emig, Edgar 7
7 Lehmann, Alexander 0 : 1 Gorodetski, Grigori 10
8 Hering, Sven 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jevgen 11

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Tegel II 4 8 22½ 96
2. SC Rotation Pankow 4 6 19½ 82½
3. SC Weisse Dame 4 5 17 71
4. Greifswalder SV 4 4 19 83
5. LOK RAW Cottbus 4 4 14½ 62
6. SV Empor Berlin 4 4 14 64½
7. TSG Neuruppin 4 3 14½ 77
8. TuS Makkabi Berlin 4 3 13½ 70½
9. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 2 17 83½
10. FHSH Stralsund 4 1   8½ 30