Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

TuS Makkabi Berlin 5 3 TSG Neuruppin
1 Sawlin, Leonid 1 : 0 Schoene, Ralf 4
3 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. ½ : ½ Heuer, Thomas 5
4 Gazmaga, Stefan 0 : 1 Simon, Ralf-Axel 6
5 Krefenstein, Sergej ½ : ½ Gropp, Andreas 8
6 Sawlin, Michail ½ : ½ Germann, Heike 9
7 Emig, Edgar 1 : 0 Biemann, Helge 10
8 Fliter, Irena 1 : 0 Schuckar, Donald 11
11 Schmidt, Jevgen ½ : ½ Neumann, Karsten 15
 
SK König Tegel II 6 2 LOK RAW Cottbus
1 Berger, Steve ½ : ½ Kapp, Martin 1
4 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Manigk, Sebastian 2
6 Lorenz, Sascha ½ : ½ Kunze, Kerstin 4
7 Dimitrijeski, Kristian 1 : 0 Franzke, Alexander 5
8 Anibar, Ahmed 1 : 0 Lehmann, Alexander 7
9 Niehaus, Frank ½ : ½ Hering, Sven 8
11 Jahnz, Fabian 1 : 0 Palme, Holger 9
18 Fanin, Erik 1 : 0 Lenze, Thomas 14
 
SV Empor Berlin ½ FHSH Stralsund
1 Thinius, Marco 1 : 0 Lang, Henry 1
2 Foerster, Jonas 1 : 0 Mehl, Ronald 2
3 Szajbely, Zsigmond ½ : ½ Hubert, Peter 4
5 Meissner, Hans-Juergen 1 : 0 Glawe, Hartmut 5
6 Atkinson, Paul 1 : 0 Kohn, Andreas 6
7 Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael 1 : 0 Paulowitz, Bernd-Rainer 7
8 Sulayev, Daniel 1 : 0 Giese, Lothar 8
9 Welz, Peter, Dr. 1 : 0 Manke, Karsten 10
 
SC Weisse Dame 3 5 Greifswalder SV
1 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1 Mueller, Nick 2
2 Moeller, Hendrik 1 : 0 Weber, Max 3
4 Uhl, Heinz 0 : 1 Leisner, Hannes 4
5 Abraham, Ingo, Dr. 1 : 0 Teschke, Olaf 5
6 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 0 : 1 Stubbe, Wilko 7
7 Kaiser, Martin 0 : 1 Kuersten, Ruediger 8
8 Mohrmann, Ralf ½ : ½ Kalhorn, Stefan 10
9 Kysucan, Alexander ½ : ½ Woll, Wilfried 11
 
TSG Oberschöneweide SC Rotation Pankow
1 Rosenthal, Dirk 1 : 0 Rietze, Clemens 1
2 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Neumeier, Lars 2
3 Horn, Sven ½ : ½ Guth, Thomas 3
4 Postler, Reinhard ½ : ½ Dauth, Benjamin 4
5 Syre, Christian ½ : ½ Seils, Joerg 5
6 Jauk, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Bruchmann, Stephan 6
7 Stark, Ingo ½ : ½ Mueller, Michael 7
10 Wiedersich, Jens ½ : ½ Steinhagen, Bernd 8

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Tegel II 5 10 28½ 120
2. Greifswalder SV 5 6 24 105½
3. SC Rotation Pankow 5 6 23   96½
4. SV Empor Berlin 5 6 21½   97½
5. SC Weisse Dame 5 5 20   84½
6. TuS Makkabi Berlin 5 5 18½   92
7. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 4 21½ 105½
8. LOK RAW Cottbus 5 4 16½   74
9. TSG Neuruppin 5 3 17½   91½
10. FHSH Stralsund 5 1   9   33