Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

TSG Neuruppin 0 8 Greifswalder SV
4 Schoene, Ralf 0 : 1 Mueller, Nick 2
5 Heuer, Thomas 0 : 1 Weber, Max 3
6 Simon, Ralf-Axel 0 : 1 Leisner, Hannes 4
9 Germann, Heike 0 : 1 Teschke, Olaf 5
10 Biemann, Helge 0 : 1 Bartolomaeus, Christian 6
11 Schuckar, Donald 0 : 1 Stubbe, Wilko 7
12 Neumann, Pierre 0 : 1 Kuersten, Ruediger 8
15 Neumann, Karsten 0 : 1 Sowada, Christoph 16
 
FHSH Stralsund ½ SC Rotation Pankow
2 Mehl, Ronald 0 : 1 Rietze, Clemens 1
4 Hubert, Peter ½ : ½ Neumeier, Lars 2
5 Glawe, Hartmut 0 : 1 Guth, Thomas 3
6 Kohn, Andreas 0 : 1 Dauth, Benjamin 4
7 Paulowitz, Bernd-Rainer 0 : 1 Seils, Joerg 5
10 Manke, Karsten 0 : 1 Bruchmann, Stephan 6
13 Vietinghoff, Klaus 0 : 1 Mueller, Michael 7
15 Boettner, Oliver 0 : 1 Steinhagen, Bernd 8
 
LOK RAW Cottbus 5 3 TSG Oberschöneweide
1 Kapp, Martin 1 : 0 Rosenthal, Dirk 1
2 Manigk, Sebastian 1 : 0 Schoewel, Matthias 2
4 Kunze, Kerstin ½ : ½ Horn, Sven 3
5 Franzke, Alexander 0 : 1 Syre, Christian 5
6 Kirst, Julia ½ : ½ Jauk, Wilhelm 6
7 Lehmann, Alexander 1 : 0 Stark, Ingo 7
8 Hering, Sven ½ : ½ Christlmaier, Martin 8
10 Lehmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Lange, Cecilia 17
 
TuS Makkabi Berlin 5 3 SC Weisse Dame
1 Sawlin, Leonid 1 : 0 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 1
3 Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. 0 : 1 Moeller, Hendrik 2
4 Gazmaga, Stefan 1 : 0 Uhl, Heinz 4
5 Krefenstein, Sergej 1 : 0 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 6
6 Sawlin, Michail ½ : ½ Kaiser, Martin 7
7 Emig, Edgar ½ : ½ Mohrmann, Ralf 8
8 Fliter, Irena 0 : 1 Lenhardt, Manfred 11
11 Schmidt, Jevgen 1 : 0 Gelman, Josef 17
 
SK König Tegel II SV Empor Berlin
1 Berger, Steve ½ : ½ Foerster, Jonas 2
4 Giemsa, Stephan ½ : ½ Urban, Julian 4
6 Lorenz, Sascha 1 : 0 Meissner, Hans-Juergen 5
7 Dimitrijeski, Kristian ½ : ½ Atkinson, Paul 6
8 Anibar, Ahmed 0 : 1 Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael 7
9 Niehaus, Frank ½ : ½ Welz, Peter, Dr. 9
11 Jahnz, Fabian 1 : 0 Silz, Elisa 11
12 Jaeger, Tobias ½ : ½ Nitsche, Nikolai 18

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Tegel II 8 16 45½ 193½
2. SC Rotation Pankow 8 12 43 180½
3. Greifswalder SV 8 10 39½ 177½
4. SC Weisse Dame 8 9 36½ 158½
5. TuS Makkabi Berlin 8 9 30½ 147½
6. SV Empor Berlin 8 7 32½ 154
7. LOK RAW Cottbus 8 7 27½ 118½
8. TSG Oberschöneweide 8 6 34 163½
9. TSG Neuruppin 8 3 19½ 103
10. FHSH Stralsund 8 1 11½   43½