Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SV Empor Berlin TSG Neuruppin
1 Thinius, Marco 1 : 0 Schoene, Ralf 4
2 Foerster, Jonas 1 : 0 Heuer, Thomas 5
4 Urban, Julian ½ : ½ Gropp, Andreas 8
5 Meissner, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Germann, Heike 9
7 Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael 1 : 0 Biemann, Helge 10
9 Welz, Peter, Dr. 0 : 1 Schuckar, Donald 11
11 Silz, Elisa ½ : ½ Neumann, Karsten 15
16 Scharnbeck, Michael ½ : ½ Wagner, Richard 16
 
SC Weisse Dame 4 4 SK König Tegel II
1 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim ½ : ½ Berger, Steve 1
2 Moeller, Hendrik 1 : 0 Breier, Andreas 3
4 Uhl, Heinz 0 : 1 Giemsa, Stephan 4
5 Abraham, Ingo, Dr. ½ : ½ Lorenz, Sascha 6
6 Venske, Kai-Gerrit ½ : ½ Dimitrijeski, Kristian 7
7 Kaiser, Martin 1 : 0 Anibar, Ahmed 8
8 Mohrmann, Ralf 0 : 1 Niehaus, Frank 9
11 Lenhardt, Manfred ½ : ½ Jaeger, Tobias 12
 
TSG Oberschöneweide 4 4 TuS Makkabi Berlin
1 Rosenthal, Dirk ½ : ½ Sawlin, Leonid 1
2 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. 3
3 Horn, Sven ½ : ½ Gazmaga, Stefan 4
4 Postler, Reinhard ½ : ½ Krefenstein, Sergej 5
5 Syre, Christian ½ : ½ Sawlin, Michail 6
6 Jauk, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Emig, Edgar 7
7 Stark, Ingo ½ : ½ Gorodetski, Grigori 10
10 Wiedersich, Jens ½ : ½ Schmidt, Jevgen 11
 
SC Rotation Pankow LOK RAW Cottbus
1 Rietze, Clemens 1 : 0 Kapp, Martin 1
2 Neumeier, Lars 0 : 1 Manigk, Sebastian 2
3 Guth, Thomas ½ : ½ Pfeffer, Ruprecht 3
4 Dauth, Benjamin 1 : 0 Franzke, Alexander 5
5 Seils, Joerg 1 : 0 Kirst, Julia 6
6 Bruchmann, Stephan 1 : 0 Lehmann, Alexander 7
7 Mueller, Michael 1 : 0 Hering, Sven 8
10 Boetzer, Detlef 1 : 0 Loerke, Reinhard 13
 
Greifswalder SV FHSH Stralsund
2 Mueller, Nick ½ : ½ Mehl, Ronald 2
4 Leisner, Hannes 1 : 0 Hubert, Peter 4
7 Stubbe, Wilko 1 : 0 Glawe, Hartmut 5
10 Kalhorn, Stefan ½ : ½ Kohn, Andreas 6
11 Woll, Wilfried 1 : 0 Paulowitz, Bernd-Rainer 7
14 Reyer, Ulli 1 : 0 Manke, Karsten 10
16 Sowada, Christoph ½ : ½ Vietinghoff, Klaus 13
17 Fromm, Marius 1 : 0 Rickmann, Niklas 14

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Tegel II 9 17 49½ 210½
2. SC Rotation Pankow 9 14 49½ 206½
3. Greifswalder SV 9 12 46 206
4. SC Weisse Dame 9 10 40½ 177½
5. TuS Makkabi Berlin 9 10 34½ 165½
6. SV Empor Berlin 9 9 37 177½
7. TSG Oberschöneweide 9 7 38 181½
8. LOK RAW Cottbus 9 7 29 128½
9. TSG Neuruppin 9 3 23 115½
10. FHSH Stralsund 9 1 13   51