Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SF Hannover 3 5 Hamelner SV
1 2141 GER Dennie Ackermann ½ : ½ Wilfried Bode GER 2340 FM 1
3 2196 GER Bernd Fritze 0 : 1 Matthias Tonndorf GER 2180 FM 2
4 2137 GER Malte Pawelzik 0 : 1 Lutz van Son GER 2156 3
5 2144 GER Thomas Kaimer 0 : 1 Kai Renner GER 2194 4
6 2137 GER Andreas Herrmann 1 : 0 Dennis Schmidt GER 2062 5
7 2059 GER Dr. Martin Ploog ½ : ½ Dr. Frank Gerstmann GER 2134 7
8 2086 GER Thomas Edel 0 : 1 Yannick Koch GER 2087 8
9 2021 GER Jörg Witthaus 1 : 0 Igor Belov GER 2055 9
 
SV Werder Bremen II ½ Delmenhorster SK
2 2391 GER Spartak Grigorian 1 : 0 Bernd Korsus GER 2323 2
7 GM 2455 GER Gennadij Fish 1 : 0 Daniel Margraf GER 2229 3
8 IM 2418 GER Gerlef Meins 1 : 0 David Höffer GER 2308 FM 4
9 IM 2380 GER Sven Joachim 1 : 0 Florian Mossakowski GER 2275 FM 5
10 IM 2354 GER Christian Richter ½ : ½ Kai Uwe Steingräber GER 2018 7
11 FM 2283 GER Stephan Buchal 1 : 0 Erik Pahl GER 2095 11
12 FM 2300 FRA Sven Charmeteau 1 : 0 Oliver Steffens GER 1928 12
13 FM 2178 GER Olaf Steffens 1 : 0 Theis Pahl GER 2002 14
 
Hannover 96 SV Hellern
1 2285 RUS Alexander Izrailev : + Carsten Lingnau GER 2417 IM 1
4 2241 GER Niels Piepho 1 : 0 Hannes Ewert GER 2288 FM 2
5 2149 GER Christoph Helmer 1 : 0 Dr. Christian Böttcher GER 2191 4
7 2076 GER Daniel Schulz 0 : 1 Jörg Stock GER 2180 5
8 1938 GER Daniel Alejandro Phunhon Lopez 0 : 1 Reinhold Happe GER 2121 6
10 2182 GER Dr. Roubik Adibekian 1 : 0 Thorben Weist GER 2055 7
11 2127 UKR Vladimir Usachyi 0 : 1 Tammo Lewin GER 2059 8
12 2102 UKR Alexander Kiselev ½ : ½ Julian zur Lage GER 2137 9
 
SK Union Oldenburg 2 6 SK Nordhorn Blanke
3 FM 2281 GER Dirk Bredemeier 0 : 1 Frank M. Kroeze NED 2394 IM 1
4 2221 GER Sebastian Müer + : Rob Bertholee NED 2313 FM 5
5 2227 GER Berthold Wittje ½ : ½ Hans Plasman NED 2116 6
7 2223 GER Max Meessen ½ : ½ Timo Oehne GER 2090 7
8 FM 2060 GER Marc Schuette 0 : 1 Fabian Stotyn GER 2236 CM 10
9 2179 GER Jan Wagner 0 : 1 Ludger Höllmann GER 2105 11
10 2156 GER Hartmut Bürckner 0 : 1 Paul Bierenbroodspot NED 2116 FM 12
11 2087 GER Ernst Heinemann 0 : 1 Jürgen Meijerink GER 1983 16
 
HSK Lister Turm MTV Tostedt
3 FM 2284 GER Tobias Vöge 0 : 1 Albert Bokros HUN 2464 IM 3
4 FM 2280 GER Frank Buchenau ½ : ½ Zoltan Varga HUN 2448 GM 5
5 FM 2237 GER Christian Polster ½ : ½ Gyula Izsak HUN 2424 IM 6
6 2235 GER Rudi Hörstmann ½ : ½ Adam Szeberenyi HUN 2392 IM 7
8 2267 GER Felix Hampel 1 : 0 Dusan Nedic GER 2297 9
10 2284 HUN Attila Aba Virag 1 : 0 Kevin Högy GER 2262 10
12 2193 GER Moritz Gentemann 0 : 1 Mathias Feist GER 2103 14
13 2129 GER Jens Wolter 1 : 0 Robin-Kevin Krüger GER 2007 15

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen II 1 2 34
2. SK Nordhorn Blanke 1 2 6 23½
3. Hamelner SV 1 2 5 25½
4. SV Hellern 1 2 19½
5. HSK Lister Turm 1 2 17
6. MTV Tostedt 1 0 19
7. Hannover 96 1 0 16½
8. SF Hannover 1 0 3 10½
9. SK Union Oldenburg 1 0 2 12½
10. Delmenhorster SK 1 0 ½   2